Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

Muscogee (Creek) Nation Junior Olympics

06/24/2016 - 06/24/2016

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 1Milem Run Ev# 2 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 1Milem Run Ev# 3 BOYS 12-13 12-13 1Milem Run
Ev# 4 BOYS 14-15 14-15 1Milem Run Ev# 5 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 400m Dash Ev# 6 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 400m Dash
Ev# 7 BOYS 12-13 12-13 400m Dash Ev# 8 BOYS 14-15 14-15 400m Dash Ev# 9 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 4x100m Relay
Ev# 10 BOYS 8-9 8-9 4x100m Relay Ev# 11 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 4x100m Relay Ev# 12 BOYS 10-11 10-11 4x100m Relay
Ev# 13 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 4x100m Relay Ev# 14 BOYS 12-13 12-13 4x100m Relay Ev# 15 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 4x100m Relay
Ev# 16 BOYS 14-15 14-15 4x100m Relay Ev# 17 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 30m Dash Ev# 18 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 30m Dash
Ev# 19 BOYS 6-7 6-7 30m Dash Ev# 20 BOYS 8-9 8-9 30m Dash Ev# 21 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 50m Dash
Ev# 22 BOYS 6-7 6-7 50m Dash Ev# 23 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 50m Dash Ev# 24 BOYS 8-9 8-9 50m Dash
Ev# 25 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 50m Dash Ev# 26 BOYS 10-11 10-11 50m Dash Ev# 27 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 50m Dash
Ev# 28 BOYS 12-13 12-13 50m Dash Ev# 29 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 100m Dash Ev# 30 BOYS 8-9 8-9 100m Dash
Ev# 31 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 100m Dash Ev# 32 BOYS 10-11 10-11 100m Dash Ev# 33 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 100m Dash
Ev# 34 BOYS 12-13 12-13 100m Dash Ev# 35 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 100m Dash Ev# 36 BOYS 14-15 14-15 100m Dash
Ev# 37 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 200m Dash Ev# 38 BOYS 10-11 10-11 200m Dash Ev# 39 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 200m Dash
Ev# 40 BOYS 12-13 12-13 200m Dash Ev# 41 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 200m Dash Ev# 42 BOYS 14-15 14-15 200m Dash
Ev# 43 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 Long Jump Ev# 44 BOYS 6-7 6-7 Long Jump Ev# 45 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 Long Jump
Ev# 46 BOYS 8-9 8-9 Long Jump Ev# 47 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 Long Jump Ev# 48 BOYS 10-11 10-11 Long Jump
Ev# 49 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 Long Jump Ev# 50 BOYS 12-13 12-13 Long Jump Ev# 51 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 Long Jump
Ev# 52 BOYS 14-15 14-15 Long Jump Ev# 53 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 Softball Throw Ev# 54 BOYS 6-7 6-7 Softball Throw
Ev# 55 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 Softball Throw Ev# 56 BOYS 8-9 8-9 Softball Throw Ev# 57 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 Softball Throw
Ev# 58 BOYS 10-11 10-11 Softball Throw Ev# 59 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 Hoopshoot Ev# 60 BOYS 10-11 10-11 Hoopshoot
Ev# 61 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 Hoopshoot Ev# 62 BOYS 12-13 12-13 Hoopshoot Ev# 63 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 Hoopshoot
Ev# 64 BOYS 14-15 14-15 Hoopshoot Ev# 65 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 Jump Rope Ev# 66 BOYS 6-7 6-7 Jump Rope
Ev# 67 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 Jump Rope Ev# 68 BOYS 8-9 8-9 Jump Rope Ev# 71 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 tug of war RELAY
Ev# 72 BOYS 8-9 8-9 tug of war RELAY Ev# 73 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 tug of war RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 6-7 6-7 tug of war RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 1Milem Run

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Stailee Heard [494] F Tulsa Creek Indian C 6:08.81
2      Kailyn Bearpaw [410] F Kellyvillle Indian C 6:37.49
3      Jenna Berryhill [716] F OMNIC 6:56.72
4      Leila Herrod [336] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 7:28.64
5      Nataya Meashintubby [711] F Lil Chahta's 8:48.88
6      Dayana Wright [706] F Lil Chahta's 9:39.55
7      Loraina Castaneda [334] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 9:50.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 1Milem Run

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Morgan Bean [150] F OMNIC 6:48.08
2      Naomi Wesley [638] F Okfuskee 7:36.70
3      Maddie Francis [717] F 15 OMNIC 7:47.52
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 BOYS 12-13 12-13 1Milem Run

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Phoenix Randleman [553] M Okmulgee Chargers 5:19.60
2      Jaden Buckley [546] M Okmulgee Chargers 6:33.24
3      Zachary Merritt [327] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 6:50.22
4      Mario Harris [226] M Weleetka/UELETKV 6:55.13
5      Warren Dunn [271] M Koweta/KICC Rocks 6:55.74
6      Kiya Haney-Powell [113] M Morris Elite 7:57.77
7      Jace Fitzgerald [153] M OMNIC 7:57.91
8      Emmanuel Meashintubby [712] M Lil Chahta's 9:56.16
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS 14-15 14-15 1Milem Run

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Elijah Buckley [545] M Okmulgee Chargers 5:39.77
2      William Harrison [351] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 5:44.01
3      Treshawn Cummings [522] M Okmulgee Chargers 5:56.98
4      Bronnsun Heard [501] M Tulsa Creek Indian C 6:04.31
5      Sam Butler [350] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 7:28.71
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 400m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Stailee Heard [494] F Tulsa Creek Indian C 1:13.82
2      Kailyn Bearpaw [410] F Kellyvillle Indian C 1:16.33
3      Mena Harrison [357] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 1:19.33
4      Miranda Gilbert [154] F OMNIC 1:29.49
5      Destiny Wind-Long [332] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 1:40.83
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 400m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Brianna Harris [525] F Okmulgee Chargers 1:17.89
2      Nora Biggoose [249] F Weleetka/UELETKV 1:39.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 BOYS 12-13 12-13 400m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Phoenix Randleman [553] M Okmulgee Chargers 59.45
2      Devon Tiger [302] M Holdenville/Little W 1:24.39
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS 14-15 14-15 400m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Eliza Lena [640] M Okfuskee 57.61
2      Skylar Thompson [211] M Glenpool CIC 1:00.78
3      Trenton Wolfe [354] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 1:04.05
4      Terrell Lawrence [566] M Okmulgee Chargers 1:04.57
5      Eli Tilley [341] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 1:05.24
6      Rolan Miles [550] M Okmulgee Chargers 1:07.56
7      Jared James [479] M Beggs Pride 1:08.01
8      Jason McNamee [279] M Koweta/KICC Rocks 1:26.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Okfuskee A Okfuskee 1:12.30
2      Okmulgee Chargers A Okmulgee Chargers 1:12.47
3      OMNIC A OMNIC 1:17.31
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 BOYS 8-9 8-9 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Okmulgee Chargers A Okmulgee Chargers 1:11.58
2      Wilson Indian Commun A Wilson Indian Commun 1:11.93
3      Alabama/Quassarte Re A Alabama/Quassarte Re 1:13.39
4      Holdenville/Little W A Holdenville/Little W 1:15.84
5      Wetumka Indian Commu A Wetumka Indian Commu 1:15.95
6      Beggs Pride A Beggs Pride 1:15.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Okfuskee A Okfuskee 1:04.88
2      OMNIC A OMNIC 1:05.44
3      Weleetka/UELETKV A Weleetka/UELETKV 1:07.60
4      Glenpool CIC A Glenpool CIC 1:09.00
5      Lil Chahta's A Lil Chahta's 1:09.06
6      Wilson Indian Commun A Wilson Indian Commun 1:14.74
7      Koweta/KICC Rocks A Koweta/KICC Rocks 1:15.54
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS 10-11 10-11 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Beggs Pride A Beggs Pride 1:01.60
2      Alabama/Quassarte Re A Alabama/Quassarte Re 1:04.29
3      Morris Elite A Morris Elite 1:05.06
4      OMNIC A OMNIC 1:06.45
5      Weleetka/UELETKV A Weleetka/UELETKV 1:09.74
6      Tulsa Creek Indian C A Tulsa Creek Indian C 1:10.54
7      Holdenville/Little W A Holdenville/Little W 1:11.12
8      Weleetka/UELETKV B Weleetka/UELETKV 1:11.61
9      Okfuskee A Okfuskee 1:14.32
10      Wilson Indian Commun A Wilson Indian Commun 1:15.22
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Okmulgee Chargers A Okmulgee Chargers 1:00.87
2      Beggs Pride A Beggs Pride 1:00.98
3      Okfuskee A Okfuskee 1:03.22
4      Glenpool CIC A Glenpool CIC 1:03.68
5      Alabama/Quassarte Re A Alabama/Quassarte Re 1:03.93
6      OMNIC A OMNIC 1:04.08
7      Koweta/KICC Rocks A Koweta/KICC Rocks 1:04.16
8      Kellyvillle Indian C A Kellyvillle Indian C 1:04.45
9      Morris Elite A Morris Elite 1:14.60
10      Wilson Indian Commun A Wilson Indian Commun 1:15.26
11      Weleetka/UELETKV A Weleetka/UELETKV 1:15.28
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 BOYS 12-13 12-13 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Okmulgee Chargers A Okmulgee Chargers 57.89
2      Holdenville/Little W A Holdenville/Little W 58.47
3      OMNIC A OMNIC 1:00.46
4      Alabama/Quassarte Re A Alabama/Quassarte Re 1:01.62
5      Koweta/KICC Rocks A Koweta/KICC Rocks 1:02.37
6      Beggs Pride A Beggs Pride 1:06.69
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Okmulgee Chargers A Okmulgee Chargers 54.50
2      Okfuskee A Okfuskee 57.46
3      OMNIC A OMNIC 1:00.68
4      Alabama/Quassarte Re A Alabama/Quassarte Re 1:06.30
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS 14-15 14-15 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Glenpool CIC A Glenpool CIC 50.84
2      Okmulgee Chargers A Okmulgee Chargers 52.24
3      Wetumka Indian Commu A Wetumka Indian Commu 53.86
4      Alabama/Quassarte Re A Alabama/Quassarte Re 54.46
5      Beggs Pride A Beggs Pride 56.78
6      Wilson Indian Commun A Wilson Indian Commun 1:00.06
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 30m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Emily Bear [604] F Okfuskee 4.41
2      Edilan Gonzalez [263] F Koweta/KICC Rocks 5.30
3      Autumn Yandell [235] F Weleetka/UELETKV 5.38
4      Payden Burleigh [250] F Weleetka/UELETKV 5.43
5      Jaci Galindo [163] F OMNIC 6.08
6      Tiah Harjo [518] F Okmulgee Chargers 6.15
7      Kyndal Smith [112] F Morris Elite 6.19
8      Madelyn McGirt [164] F OMNIC 6.20
9      Sofia-Rose Hall [481] F Tulsa Creek Indian C 6.22
10      Macy Dobson [380] F Wilson Indian Commun 6.36
11      Aubrey Taylor [653] F Wetumka Indian Commu 6.41
12      Renesme Tecumseh [368] F Wilson Indian Commun 6.44
13      Leyah Davis [436] F Kialegee Tribal Town 6.48
14      Krisalyn Nichols [701] F Lil Chahta's 6.50
15      Braylee Hobia [443] F Kialegee Tribal Town 6.59
15      Kali Nichols [700] F Lil Chahta's 6.59
17      Louisa Hobia [656] F Wetumka Indian Commu 6.69
18      Trinity Matney [511] F Duck Creek Indian Co 6.92
19      Lily West [435] F Bristow Indian Commu 7.02
20      Ava Sharp [609] F Okfuskee 7.12
21      Maelynn Roberts [234] F Weleetka/UELETKV 7.17
22      Emmarson Wainscott [654] F Wetumka Indian Commu 7.24
23      Khloe Sanders [471] F Beggs Pride 7.34
24      Zalie Branscum [610] F Okfuskee 7.42
25      Isabella Hobia [444] F Kialegee Tribal Town 7.54
26      Danielle Patterson [397] F Wilson Indian Commun 7.94
27      Maliah Canard [115] F Morris Elite 7.96
28      Jayleigh Harjo [699] F Lil Chahta's 8.19
29      Sabena Shelburn [126] F Morris Elite 8.50
30      Lindsey Simmons [607] F Okfuskee 9.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 30m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Destinee Monteque [527] F Okmulgee Chargers 5.77
2      Kiana Littlebear [603] F Okfuskee 5.78
3      Kaelyn Lewis [477] F Beggs Pride 5.82
4      Logan Dowdy [585] F Checotah Indian Comm 5.93
5      Aiyanna Gibson [203] F Glenpool CIC 5.98
6      Emilee Clanton [665] F Wetumka Indian Commu 6.02
7      Aiyana Beaver [523] F Okmulgee Chargers 6.08
8      Emma Duclos [108] F Morris Elite 6.18
9      Tieara King [616] F Okfuskee 6.27
10      Nevaeh Thomas [702] F Lil Chahta's 6.35
11      Jamie Proctor [372] F Wilson Indian Commun 6.38
12      Emma Hulbutta [315] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 6.39
13      Jaslene Proctor [371] F Wilson Indian Commun 6.43
14      Leah Harjochee [648] F Wetumka Indian Commu 6.57
15      Kyleigh Green [485] F Tulsa Creek Indian C 6.61
16      Jayci Landers [160] F OMNIC 6.72
17      Cadence Postoak [348] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 6.76
17      Hallie Branscum [614] F Okfuskee 6.76
19      Elani Henry [104] F Morris Elite 7.20
20      Harley Walker [360] F Scrambled Legs & Ach 7.30
21      Nylah Blackwell [487] F Tulsa Creek Indian C 7.94
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 BOYS 6-7 6-7 30m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      R.J. Lowe [291] M Holdenville/Little W 5.77
2      Yardeka Fields [613] M Okfuskee 5.81
3      Michael Lewis [573] M Okmulgee Chargers 5.87
4      Izzayah Bear [377] M Wilson Indian Commun 6.01
5      DeCarlo Noriega [138] M Morris Elite 6.08
6      Tucker Alberty [484] M Tulsa Creek Indian C 6.09
7      Preston Factor [199] M Glenpool CIC 6.11
8      Evan Moppin [657] M Wetumka Indian Commu 6.14
9      Braxton Plunk [284] M Koweta/KICC Rocks 6.17
10      Jalen Baccus [560] M Okmulgee Chargers 6.18
11      Noah Thomas [697] M Lil Chahta's 6.22
12      Jaryn Culley [611] M Okfuskee 6.26
13      July Thompson [539] M Okmulgee Chargers 6.28
14      Malachi Bear [367] M Wilson Indian Commun 6.32
15      Memphis Andrews [589] M Checotah Indian Comm 6.33
15      Markell Fields [376] M Wilson Indian Commun 6.33
17      Jaxson Allford [309] M Holdenville/Little W 6.43
17      Daniel Thomas [690] M Lil Chahta's 6.43
19      Kelin Sanders [469] M Beggs Pride 6.45
20      Emiliano Jacobo [314] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 6.46
21      Louis Hicks [393] M Wilson Indian Commun 6.48
21      Kalen McGirt [379] M Wilson Indian Commun 6.48
23      Jason Bean II [801] M 6 OMNIC 6.49
24      Logan Sullivan [364] M Wilson Indian Commun 6.54
25      Leobardo Becerra [270] M Koweta/KICC Rocks 6.55
26      Dre Lewis [122] M Morris Elite 6.64
27      Fayv Harrison [356] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 6.65
28      Bentley Clanton [667] M Wetumka Indian Commu 6.71
29      Beckham Beaver [195] M Glenpool CIC 6.79
29      Keldon Tiger [409] M Kellyvillle Indian C 6.79
31      Charles McHenry [278] M Koweta/KICC Rocks 6.80
32      Kyler Rowe [389] M Wilson Indian Commun 6.85
32      William Brown [482] M UNATTACHED 6.85
34      Meeko Henry [105] M Morris Elite 6.90
35      Myles Factor [200] M Glenpool CIC 6.93
36      Luke Polson [227] M Weleetka/UELETKV 7.00
37      Tony Wulf [305] M Holdenville/Little W 7.10
38      Micco Freeman [202] M Glenpool CIC 7.22
39      Amar'e Ford [148] M OMNIC 7.23
40      Kion Voice [669] M Wetumka Indian Commu 7.26
41      Darren Patterson [396] M Wilson Indian Commun 7.63
42      Leland Hart [612] M Okfuskee 7.75
43      Paul Thompson [557] M Okmulgee Chargers 7.77
44      Oskewvske Scott [688] M Wetumka Indian Commu 7.87
45      Christopher Givens [251] M Weleetka/UELETKV 8.00
46      Xavier Proctor [117] M Morris Elite 8.06
47      Ian Smith [554] M Okmulgee Chargers 8.23
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS 8-9 8-9 30m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Elijah David [568] M Okmulgee Chargers 5.50
2      Ayden-James King [642] M Okfuskee 5.60
2      Colton Tecumseh [459] M Beggs Pride 5.60
4      Atlas Parker [319] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 5.69
5      Nicholas Taylor [652] M Wetumka Indian Commu 5.73
6      Brayden Sullivan [365] M Wilson Indian Commun 5.74
7      Michael Haney [109] M Morris Elite 5.82
7      Paul Thompson [557] M Okmulgee Chargers 5.82
9      Tony Wulf [305] M Holdenville/Little W 5.85
10      Crew Watashe [413] M Kellyvillle Indian C 5.92
11      William Ambriz [692] M Lil Chahta's 5.97
12      Talan Dobson [381] M Wilson Indian Commun 5.98
13      Zechariah Tecumseh [382] M Wilson Indian Commun 6.05
14      Kylar Chiles [182] M OMNIC 6.12
15      Tenetke Lowe [292] M Holdenville/Little W 6.15
16      Michael Shockley [219] M Glenpool CIC 6.22
17      Kaleb Voice [668] M Wetumka Indian Commu 6.32
18      Keyton Harjo [600] M Okfuskee 6.35
18      Kejuan Robinson [619] M Okfuskee 6.35
18      Taylan Polecat [510] M Duck Creek Indian Co 6.35
21      Tayvion Harjo [524] M Okmulgee Chargers 6.52
22      Michael Elam [461] M Beggs Pride 6.65
23      Jacob James [460] M Beggs Pride 6.67
24      Kylar Gordon [685] M Wetumka Indian Commu 6.81
25      Dwayne Lowe [658] M Wetumka Indian Commu 6.85
26      Isaiah Smith [549] M Okmulgee Chargers 6.86
27      Logan Hause [273] M Koweta/KICC Rocks 6.96
28      Totkv Coachman [615] M OMNIC 7.02
29      Shawn Castillo [489] M Tulsa Creek Indian C 7.28
30      Moxin Polecat [514] M Duck Creek Indian Co 7.40
31      Ethan Marshall [488] M Tulsa Creek Indian C 7.60
32      Christopher Canard [114] M Morris Elite 7.73
33      Jeremiah Milligan [503] M Duck Creek Indian Co 8.31
34      Shane Chester [383] M Wilson Indian Commun 8.50
35      Jesse Cargil [508] M Duck Creek Indian Co 8.82
36      Talon Thompson [505] M Duck Creek Indian Co 9.40
37      Kainoa Herrod [316] M Alabama/Quassarte Re NT
38      Quinton McGirt [378] M Wilson Indian Commun NT
39      Phillip Ross [672] M Wetumka Indian Commu NT
40      Zaelyn Bear [366] M Wilson Indian Commun NT
41      Boston Lowe [306] M Holdenville/Little W NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 50m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Emily Bear [604] F Okfuskee 9.05
2      Madelyn McGirt [164] F OMNIC 9.42
3      Tiah Harjo [518] F Okmulgee Chargers 9.87
4      Kyndal Smith [112] F Morris Elite 9.92
5      Louisa Hobia [656] F Wetumka Indian Commu 10.22
6      Kali Nichols [700] F Lil Chahta's 10.36
7      Sofia-Rose Hall [481] F Tulsa Creek Indian C 10.42
8      Krisalyn Nichols [701] F Lil Chahta's 10.44
9      Trinity Matney [511] F Duck Creek Indian Co 11.30
10      Emalyn Berryhill [646] F Wetumka Indian Commu 11.35
11      Lily West [435] F Bristow Indian Commu 11.65
12      Me'Lee Davis [438] F Kialegee Tribal Town 12.25
13      Jayleigh Harjo [699] F Lil Chahta's 12.26
14      Emmarson Wainscott [654] F Wetumka Indian Commu 12.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS 6-7 6-7 50m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Jordan Landers [183] M OMNIC 9.04
2      Jaryn Culley [611] M Okfuskee 9.09
3      R.J. Lowe [291] M Holdenville/Little W 9.11
4      Yardeka Fields [613] M Okfuskee 9.29
5      Kelin Sanders [469] M Beggs Pride 9.42
6      Jalen Baccus [560] M Okmulgee Chargers 9.56
6      Izzayah Bear [377] M Wilson Indian Commun 9.56
8      DeCarlo Noriega [138] M Morris Elite 9.68
9      Tucker Alberty [484] M Tulsa Creek Indian C 9.74
10      Evan Moppin [657] M Wetumka Indian Commu 9.91
11      Markell Fields [376] M Wilson Indian Commun 9.94
12      Noah Thomas [697] M Lil Chahta's 10.00
13      Asa Stallings [101] M Morris Elite 10.02
14      Oskewvske Scott [688] M Wetumka Indian Commu 10.10
15      Memphis Andrews [589] M Checotah Indian Comm 10.12
16      Braxton Plunk [284] M Koweta/KICC Rocks 10.17
17      Michael Lewis [573] M Okmulgee Chargers 10.21
18      Kalen McGirt [379] M Wilson Indian Commun 10.22
19      Daniel Thomas [690] M Lil Chahta's 10.27
20      Malachi Bear [367] M Wilson Indian Commun 10.39
21      Beckham Beaver [195] M Glenpool CIC 10.45
22      Bishop Bert [103] M Morris Elite 10.53
23      Ian Smith [554] M Okmulgee Chargers 10.57
24      Myles Factor [200] M Glenpool CIC 10.59
25      Emiliano Jacobo [314] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 10.64
26      Bentley Clanton [667] M Wetumka Indian Commu 10.66
27      Dre Lewis [122] M Morris Elite 10.67
28      Daxton Tillery [146] M OMNIC 10.76
29      Ezekial Hatley [687] M Wetumka Indian Commu 10.94
30      Logan Sullivan [364] M Wilson Indian Commun 10.97
31      Elias Smith [102] M Morris Elite 11.16
32      Zayde Sands [187] M OMNIC 11.29
33      Asa Newcomb [139] M Morris Elite 11.39
34      Estevon Bruner [432] M Bristow Indian Commu 11.57
35      Luke Polson [227] M Weleetka/UELETKV 11.76
36      Micco Freeman [202] M Glenpool CIC 11.87
37      Kion Voice [669] M Wetumka Indian Commu 12.37
38      Leland Hart [612] M Okfuskee 12.49
39      Darren Patterson [396] M Wilson Indian Commun 12.79
40      Gabriel Milligan [502] M Duck Creek Indian Co 14.14
41      July Thompson [539] M Okmulgee Chargers 15.04
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 50m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Kamistyn Culley [618] F Okfuskee 8.49
2      Elaine Berryhill [715] F OMNIC 8.71
3      Nariah Simpson [575] F Okmulgee Chargers 8.81
4      Ayana Lyda [431] F Bristow Indian Commu 8.89
4      Chloie Hill [317] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 8.89
6      Kaelyn Lewis [477] F Beggs Pride 8.93
7      Sadie McNac [210] F Glenpool CIC 8.96
8      Kiana Littlebear [603] F Okfuskee 9.04
9      Destinee Monteque [527] F Okmulgee Chargers 9.12
10      Logan Dowdy [585] F Checotah Indian Comm 9.26
11      Aiyanna Gibson [203] F Glenpool CIC 9.41
12      Nevaeh Thomas [702] F Lil Chahta's 9.59
13      Tieara King [616] F Okfuskee 9.65
14      Sophia Ginn [265] F Koweta/KICC Rocks 9.84
15      Lillian Fitzl [201] F Glenpool CIC 9.90
16      Emma Hulbutta [315] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 10.00
17      Trinity Keele [277] F Koweta/KICC Rocks 10.19
18      Jasmine Harjo [548] F Okmulgee Chargers 10.77
19      Cadence Postoak [348] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 10.85
20      Harley Walker [360] F Scrambled Legs & Ach 11.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS 8-9 8-9 50m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Victor Morgan [576] M Okmulgee Chargers 8.42
2      Michael Elam [461] M Beggs Pride 8.65
3      Gage Smith [230] M Weleetka/UELETKV 8.70
4      Talan Dobson [381] M Wilson Indian Commun 8.78
5      Malakhi Baccus [559] M Okmulgee Chargers 8.80
6      Paul Thompson [557] M Okmulgee Chargers 8.82
7      Nicholas Costanza [137] M Morris Elite 8.83
8      Dwayne Lowe [658] M Wetumka Indian Commu 8.85
9      Colton Tecumseh [459] M Beggs Pride 8.88
10      Chayden Spradlin [659] M Wetumka Indian Commu 8.96
11      William Ambriz [692] M Lil Chahta's 8.97
12      Rylan Hicks Jr. [247] M Weleetka/UELETKV 9.13
13      Kellen Sheneman [243] M Weleetka/UELETKV 9.18
14      Atlas Parker [319] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 9.22
15      Xavier Martinez [710] M Lil Chahta's 9.25
16      Shane Chester [383] M Wilson Indian Commun 9.31
17      Kainoa Herrod [316] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 9.45
18      Quinton McGirt [378] M Wilson Indian Commun 9.47
19      Hadler Wells [178] M OMNIC 9.55
20      Michael Shockley [219] M Glenpool CIC 9.61
21      Michael Kanard [318] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 9.63
22      Kyran Berryhill [168] M OMNIC 9.82
23      Nicholas Taylor [652] M Wetumka Indian Commu 10.05
24      Zechariah Tecumseh [382] M Wilson Indian Commun 10.08
25      Sage Wise [260] M Weleetka/UELETKV 10.15
26      Jacob James [460] M Beggs Pride 10.28
27      Logan Bearpaw [193] M Glenpool CIC 10.42
28      Preston Factor [199] M Glenpool CIC 10.80
29      Isaiah Smith [549] M Okmulgee Chargers 10.80
30      DeShawn Yahola [152] M OMNIC 11.30
31      Kaleb Voice [668] M Wetumka Indian Commu NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 50m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Madeline Tecumsa [222] F Glenpool CIC 8.16
2      Riley Smith [261] F Weleetka/UELETKV 8.51
3      Aidan Cargil [403] F Kellyvillle Indian C 8.53
4      Kayda Barnett (Ray) [264] F Koweta/KICC Rocks 8.56
5      Kaitlyn Gipson [703] F Lil Chahta's 8.58
5      TeAta Johnson [704] F Lil Chahta's 8.58
7      Alexis Hurt [395] F Wilson Indian Commun 8.66
7      Emilia Watson [705] F Lil Chahta's 8.66
9      Caris Tecumseh [622] F Okfuskee 8.73
10      Ambree Smith [229] F Weleetka/UELETKV 8.87
11      Hailey Mack [625] F Okfuskee 9.11
12      Annalees Martinez [709] F Lil Chahta's 9.16
13      Katherine Morgan [162] F OMNIC 9.22
14      Makeltie Hill [478] F Beggs Pride 9.43
15      Arionna Harley [543] F Okmulgee Chargers 9.46
16      Molly Billie [196] F Glenpool CIC 9.49
17      Amadahy Tulsa [464] F Beggs Pride 9.66
18      Madisyn McNac [209] F Glenpool CIC 9.76
19      Cassandra Herrod [324] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 10.43
20      Kyrene Thompson [490] F Tulsa Creek Indian C 10.50
21      Jessica Harjochee [626] F Okfuskee 11.31
22      Anashja Barker [579] F Okmulgee Chargers 12.13
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 BOYS 10-11 10-11 50m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Mekusapv Martel [450] M Beggs Pride 7.78
2      London Bruner [452] M Beggs Pride 7.84
3      Jayden Stephens [312] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 8.08
4      Isaiah Chapman [492] M Tulsa Creek Indian C 8.28
5      Alex Allford [307] M Holdenville/Little W 8.30
6      Xavier Harjo [599] M Okfuskee 8.53
7      Nick Sanders [468] M Beggs Pride 8.76
8      Dakota Gonzalez [696] M Lil Chahta's 8.83
9      Stephen Thetford [323] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 8.89
10      Blake Wise [231] M Weleetka/UELETKV 8.90
11      Skylar Greenhaw [594] M Okfuskee 8.96
12      Thomas Smith [255] M Weleetka/UELETKV 9.03
13      Rhyon Elliott [299] M Holdenville/Little W 9.05
14      Xavier Randall [310] M Holdenville/Little W 9.20
15      Jakota Green [493] M Tulsa Creek Indian C 9.23
15      Chance Watashe [463] M Beggs Pride 9.23
17      Trenton Mack [621] M Okfuskee 9.41
18      Layton Bearpaw [192] M Glenpool CIC 9.88
19      Gary Wise [232] M Weleetka/UELETKV 10.05
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 50m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Abigail Harris [528] F Okmulgee Chargers 7.70
2      Amierra Fourshey [453] F Beggs Pride 7.88
3      Tatiyona Harris [526] F Okmulgee Chargers 7.91
4      Ashiyah Lewis [466] F Beggs Pride 8.02
5      Triniya James [480] F Beggs Pride 8.18
6      Jaida Cargil [506] F Duck Creek Indian Co 8.23
7      Kendall Sheneman [242] F Weleetka/UELETKV 8.43
8      Layla Lusty [205] F Glenpool CIC 8.45
9      Kaiya Herrod [337] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 8.55
10      Syeann DeLaune [633] F Okfuskee 8.62
11      Jadyn Roberts [630] F Okfuskee 8.78
12      Victoria James [455] F Beggs Pride 8.85
12      Brooke Washington [223] F Glenpool CIC 8.85
14      Alexia Harjo [632] F Okfuskee 9.08
15      Mariya Tecumseh [456] F Beggs Pride 9.35
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS 12-13 12-13 50m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Jayden Robinson [635] M Okfuskee 7.50
2      Jarren Cargil [507] M Duck Creek Indian Co 7.67
3      Mason Allford [308] M Holdenville/Little W 7.73
4      Canugee Tiger [290] M Holdenville/Little W 7.83
5      Devon Tiger [302] M Holdenville/Little W 8.00
6      Zachary Merritt [327] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 8.02
7      Malachi Ross [454] M Beggs Pride 8.03
8      Cole Cargil [404] M Kellyvillle Indian C 8.44
9      William Edwards [415] M Kellyvillle Indian C 8.97
10      Michael Brown [497] M Tulsa Creek Indian C 9.20
11      Derek Castillo [496] M Tulsa Creek Indian C 10.03
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 100m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Elaine Berryhill [715] F OMNIC 16.73
2      Destinee Monteque [527] F Okmulgee Chargers 16.76
3      Callie Coon [155] F OMNIC 16.93
4      Nariah Simpson [575] F Okmulgee Chargers 17.29
5      Chloie Hill [317] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 17.69
6      Sadie McNac [210] F Glenpool CIC 17.81
7      Aiyanna Gibson [203] F Glenpool CIC 18.01
8      Nevaeh Thomas [702] F Lil Chahta's 19.03
8      Tieara King [616] F Okfuskee 19.03
10      Trinity Keele [277] F Koweta/KICC Rocks 19.24
11      Kamistyn Culley [618] F Okfuskee NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS 8-9 8-9 100m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Victor Morgan [576] M Okmulgee Chargers 16.21
2      Xavier Martinez [710] M Lil Chahta's 16.29
3      Michael Elam [461] M Beggs Pride 16.53
4      Kellen Sheneman [243] M Weleetka/UELETKV 17.19
5      Malakhi Baccus [559] M Okmulgee Chargers 17.21
6      Dwayne Lowe [658] M Wetumka Indian Commu 17.22
7      Crew Watashe [413] M Kellyvillle Indian C 17.46
8      Tony Wulf [305] M Holdenville/Little W 17.47
9      Chayden Spradlin [659] M Wetumka Indian Commu 17.51
10      Nicholas Costanza [137] M Morris Elite 17.54
11      Nicholas Taylor [652] M Wetumka Indian Commu 18.60
12      Kylar Chiles [182] M OMNIC 19.36
13      Vinton Goff V [130] M Morris Elite 20.93
14      Paul Thompson [557] M Okmulgee Chargers 29.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 100m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Addyson Bean [151] F OMNIC 15.38
2      Tyla Heard [491] F Tulsa Creek Indian C 15.44
3      Pepper Watashe [414] F Kellyvillle Indian C 15.48
4      Mckayla Greenhaw [593] F Okfuskee 15.81
5      Loryn Manley [238] F Weleetka/UELETKV 16.00
6      C'Anna Dearman [623] F Okfuskee 16.10
7      Aaliyah Shawnee [216] F Glenpool CIC 16.12
8      Gracie Bear [608] F Okfuskee 16.13
9      Ryleigh Hill [325] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 16.50
10      Loral Lusty [204] F Glenpool CIC 16.52
11      Makynlee Jackson [624] F Okfuskee 16.63
12      Dezmond Lewis [123] F Morris Elite 16.66
13      Riley Smith [261] F Weleetka/UELETKV 16.70
14      Emilia Watson [705] F Lil Chahta's 16.89
15      TeAta Johnson [704] F Lil Chahta's 17.09
16      Caris Tecumseh [622] F Okfuskee 17.18
17      Kaitlyn Gipson [703] F Lil Chahta's 17.51
18      Karissa Tiger [627] F Okfuskee 17.61
19      Janelle Proctor [370] F Wilson Indian Commun 17.72
20      Mvhayv Herrod [673] F Wetumka Indian Commu 17.73
21      Annalees Martinez [709] F Lil Chahta's 17.73
22      Makenna Smith [144] F OMNIC 18.10
23      Tafv Parker [320] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 18.28
24      Jocelyn Raonhorse [215] F Glenpool CIC 18.33
25      Katherine Morgan [162] F OMNIC 18.66
26      Amadahy Tulsa [464] F Beggs Pride 18.68
27      Kyleigh Yandell [236] F Weleetka/UELETKV 18.70
28      Molly Billie [196] F Glenpool CIC 18.71
29      Charlee Ornelas [601] F Okfuskee 18.74
30      Makeltie Hill [478] F Beggs Pride 18.80
31      Emma Duclos [108] F Morris Elite 19.00
32      Arionna Harley [543] F Okmulgee Chargers 19.20
33      Madison Goff [131] F Morris Elite 21.59
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS 10-11 10-11 100m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Larry Yahola [321] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 14.02
2      Nathaniel Melton [458] M Beggs Pride 14.62
3      Mekusapv Martel [450] M Beggs Pride 14.72
4      Marco Smith JR [132] M Morris Elite 14.77
5      Esiah King [394] M Wilson Indian Commun 15.19
6      Adin Stallings [135] M Morris Elite 15.24
7      Jayden Stephens [312] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 15.34
8      Chole Wright [678] M Wetumka Indian Commu 15.39
9      Jace Allred [133] M Morris Elite 15.44
10      Giorgio Dunn [127] M Morris Elite 15.87
11      Jonas Smith [142] M OMNIC 15.89
12      Isaiah Chapman [492] M Tulsa Creek Indian C 16.41
13      Ean Marshall [385] M Wilson Indian Commun 16.44
13      Fisher Newcomb [140] M Morris Elite 16.44
15      Xavier Randall [310] M Holdenville/Little W 16.56
16      Skylar Greenhaw [594] M Okfuskee 17.32
17      Xavier Harjo [599] M Okfuskee 17.37
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 100m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Amierra Fourshey [453] F Beggs Pride 14.22
2      Tatiyona Harris [526] F Okmulgee Chargers 14.36
3      Abigail Harris [528] F Okmulgee Chargers 14.39
4      Jasmine McCutchen [591] F Checotah Indian Comm 14.58
5      Savannah King [641] F Okfuskee 14.75
6      Ashiyah Lewis [466] F Beggs Pride 14.82
7      Leila Herrod [336] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 14.99
8      Justice Austin [268] F Koweta/KICC Rocks 15.28
9      Abigail Alvarez [194] F Glenpool CIC 15.40
9      Kaya Smith [143] F OMNIC 15.40
11      Jordy Tilley [328] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 15.45
12      Triniya James [480] F Beggs Pride 15.60
13      Kendall Sheneman [242] F Weleetka/UELETKV 16.03
14      Layla Lusty [205] F Glenpool CIC 16.17
14      Kaiya Herrod [337] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 16.17
14      Jadyn Roberts [630] F Okfuskee 16.17
17      Felicity Wells [179] F OMNIC 16.23
18      Brooke Washington [223] F Glenpool CIC 16.25
19      Karley McNamee [280] F Koweta/KICC Rocks 16.56
20      Victoria James [455] F Beggs Pride 16.64
21      Breelynn Vaughn [287] F Koweta/KICC Rocks 16.68
22      Madison Moppin [303] F Holdenville/Little W 16.77
23      Laylla Billie [197] F Glenpool CIC 16.79
24      Fiona Kanard [333] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 16.85
25      Alexia Harjo [632] F Okfuskee 16.95
26      Jordyn Goodvoice [213] F Glenpool CIC 17.62
27      Dayana Wright [706] F Lil Chahta's 17.65
28      Mariya Tecumseh [456] F Beggs Pride 17.72
29      Mea Maris [329] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 17.86
30      Mya Tiger [339] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 17.95
31      Nataya Meashintubby [711] F Lil Chahta's 18.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 BOYS 12-13 12-13 100m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Isaiah Burkhalter [592] M Checotah Indian Comm 12.84
2      Shawn McLaughlin [208] M Glenpool CIC 13.10
3      Jayden Robinson [635] M Okfuskee 13.35
4      Elisah Tiger [301] M Holdenville/Little W 13.92
5      Jonas Manley [237] M Weleetka/UELETKV 14.40
6      Canugee Tiger [290] M Holdenville/Little W 14.45
7      Nathaniel Noon [180] M OMNIC 14.50
8      Jaden Buckley [546] M Okmulgee Chargers 14.64
9      Malachi Ross [454] M Beggs Pride 14.68
10      Byron Shephard [800] M 12 OMNIC 14.77
11      Zachary Merritt [327] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 14.79
12      Shaun Franks [331] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 14.85
13      Justin Meadows [282] M Koweta/KICC Rocks 15.15
14      Anthony Taylor [650] M Wetumka Indian Commu 15.17
15      Cal-lel Tecumseh [634] M Okfuskee 15.77
16      Tra'Von Lawrence [567] M Okmulgee Chargers 16.03
17      Dakota Barnett [313] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 16.30
18      Ashton Shawnee [217] M Glenpool CIC 16.35
19      Jeremiah Harley [534] M Okmulgee Chargers 16.42
20      Derrick Watashe [467] M Beggs Pride 17.05
21      Michael Brown [497] M Tulsa Creek Indian C 17.63
22      Jadan Smith [361] M UNATTACHED 17.73
23      Hudson Moudy [283] M Koweta/KICC Rocks 19.73
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 35 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 100m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Morgan James [574] F Okmulgee Chargers 13.26
2      Tafv Harjo [637] F Okfuskee 14.19
2      Sophie Turner [157] F OMNIC 14.19
4      Aszia Brown [555] F Okmulgee Chargers 14.38
5      Aliyah Tiger [300] F Holdenville/Little W 14.51
6      SaRae Butler [586] F Checotah Indian Comm 14.62
7      Maekla Towie [602] F Okfuskee 14.95
8      Ahmiah Tiger [597] F Okfuskee 14.96
9      Madison Proctor [636] F Okfuskee 15.02
10      Talea Harley [533] F Okmulgee Chargers 15.43
11      Aceslyn Proctor [373] F Wilson Indian Commun 16.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 36 BOYS 14-15 14-15 100m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Eliza Lena [640] M Okfuskee 12.35
2      Emvncke (Lucky) Yahola [689] M Wetumka Indian Commu 12.46
3      Antonio Noriega [670] M Wetumka Indian Commu 12.90
4      Brenden Dan [588] M Checotah Indian Comm 13.31
5      Eli Tilley [341] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 13.35
6      Jacob Bearpaw [191] M Glenpool CIC 13.40
7      Michael Conard Jr. [375] M Wilson Indian Commun 13.53
8      Ethan Marshall [387] M Wilson Indian Commun 13.55
9      Bronnsun Heard [501] M Tulsa Creek Indian C 13.82
10      Sam Butler [350] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 13.92
11      Alec Proctor [116] M Morris Elite 14.27
12      Tayten Fixico [639] M Okfuskee 14.68
13      Jordan Hughes [590] M Checotah Indian Comm 15.31
14      Angel Trevino [253] M Weleetka/UELETKV 15.77
15      Caleb Pigeon [500] M Tulsa Creek Indian C 16.75
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 37 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 200m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      ShaLyn Edmondson [170] F OMNIC 32.59
2      Tyla Heard [491] F Tulsa Creek Indian C 32.95
3      Talea Harley [533] F Okmulgee Chargers 33.97
4      Aaliyah Shawnee [216] F Glenpool CIC 34.83
5      Makynlee Jackson [624] F Okfuskee 35.52
6      Gracie Bear [608] F Okfuskee 36.99
7      Karissa Tiger [627] F Okfuskee 38.13
8      Makenna Smith [144] F OMNIC 38.89
9      Jocelyn Raonhorse [215] F Glenpool CIC 40.20
10      Charlee Ornelas [601] F Okfuskee 41.52
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 38 BOYS 10-11 10-11 200m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Larry Yahola [321] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 31.85
2      London Bruner [452] M Beggs Pride 32.57
3      Nathaniel Melton [458] M Beggs Pride 32.63
4      Mitchell Tanner [580] M Checotah Indian Comm 32.75
5      Marco Smith JR [132] M Morris Elite 33.53
6      Nathaniel Proctor [124] M Morris Elite 34.02
7      Jonas Smith [142] M OMNIC 34.89
8      Charlie Berryhill [714] M OMNIC 35.35
9      Fisher Newcomb [140] M Morris Elite 36.92
10      Jace Allred [133] M Morris Elite 38.34
11      Blake Wise [231] M Weleetka/UELETKV 38.47
12      Jadan Smith [361] M UNATTACHED 39.17
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 39 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 200m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Abigail Harris [528] F Okmulgee Chargers 30.53
2      Savannah King [641] F Okfuskee 30.60
3      Jenna Berryhill [716] F OMNIC 31.89
4      Kaya Smith [143] F OMNIC 32.27
5      Kendall Sheneman [242] F Weleetka/UELETKV 34.59
6      Syeann DeLaune [633] F Okfuskee 36.16
7      Kaiya Herrod [337] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 36.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 40 BOYS 12-13 12-13 200m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Shawn McLaughlin [208] M Glenpool CIC 27.53
2      Isaiah Burkhalter [592] M Checotah Indian Comm 27.83
3      Jayden Robinson [635] M Okfuskee 29.03
4      Jaden Buckley [546] M Okmulgee Chargers 30.33
5      Jonas Manley [237] M Weleetka/UELETKV 30.53
5      Justin Meadows [282] M Koweta/KICC Rocks 30.53
7      Phillip Thetford [335] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 33.16
8      Tra'Von Lawrence [567] M Okmulgee Chargers 33.52
9      Wyatt Holmes [275] M Koweta/KICC Rocks 33.59
10      Cal-lel Tecumseh [634] M Okfuskee 33.80
11      Jeremiah Harley [534] M Okmulgee Chargers 36.96
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 41 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 200m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Morgan James [574] F Okmulgee Chargers 27.72
2      Brianna Harris [525] F Okmulgee Chargers 29.27
3      Sophie Turner [157] F OMNIC 31.02
4      Aliyah Tiger [300] F Holdenville/Little W 31.97
5      Aszia Brown [555] F Okmulgee Chargers 32.23
6      Talea Harley [533] F Okmulgee Chargers 34.53
7      Louisa Harjo [172] F OMNIC 34.78
8      Naomi Wesley [638] F Okfuskee 34.84
9      Aceslyn Proctor [373] F Wilson Indian Commun 37.83
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 42 BOYS 14-15 14-15 200m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      Eliza Lena [640] M Okfuskee 25.56
2      Emvncke (Lucky) Yahola [689] M Wetumka Indian Commu 25.84
3      Elijah Buckley [545] M Okmulgee Chargers 25.87
4      Blake McIntosh [207] M Glenpool CIC 26.67
5      Terrell Lawrence [566] M Okmulgee Chargers 27.91
6      Antonio Noriega [670] M Wetumka Indian Commu 28.67
7      Rolan Miles [550] M Okmulgee Chargers 28.88
8      Eli Tilley [341] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 29.17
9      Angel Trevino [253] M Weleetka/UELETKV 34.03
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 43 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 Long Jump

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Edilan Gonzalez [263] F Koweta/KICC Rocks 7'05.00"
2      Jaci Galindo [163] F OMNIC 6'04.00"
3      Kyndal Smith [112] F Morris Elite 5'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 44 BOYS 6-7 6-7 Long Jump

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Braxton Plunk [284] M Koweta/KICC Rocks 7'08.00"
2      Beckham Beaver [195] M Glenpool CIC 7'06.00"
3      Asa Stallings [101] M Morris Elite 7'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 45 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 Long Jump

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Nariah Simpson [575] F Okmulgee Chargers 9'07.00"
2      Callie Coon [155] F OMNIC 9'03.00"
3      Logan Dowdy [585] F Checotah Indian Comm 8'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 46 BOYS 8-9 8-9 Long Jump

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Michael Shockley [219] M Glenpool CIC 9'06.00"
2      Gage Smith [230] M Weleetka/UELETKV 9'05.00"
3      Quinton McGirt [378] M Wilson Indian Commun 9'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 47 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 Long Jump

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Madeline Tecumsa [222] F Glenpool CIC 11'11.00"
2      Izabella Walker [186] F OMNIC 11'03.00"
2      Addyson Bean [151] F OMNIC 11'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 48 BOYS 10-11 10-11 Long Jump

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Vincent Brown [121] M Morris Elite 10'10.00"
2      Trent Thompson [504] M Duck Creek Indian Co 10'09.00"
3      Marco Smith JR [132] M Morris Elite 10'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 49 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 Long Jump

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Stailee Heard [494] F Tulsa Creek Indian C 13'08.00"
2      Tatiyona Harris [526] F Okmulgee Chargers 12'11.00"
3      Kaya Smith [143] F OMNIC 12'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 50 BOYS 12-13 12-13 Long Jump

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Shawn McLaughlin [208] M Glenpool CIC 16'10.00"
2      Jonas Manley [237] M Weleetka/UELETKV 13'06.00"
3      Zachary Merritt [327] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 12'11.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 51 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 Long Jump

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Tafv Harjo [637] F Okfuskee 13'07.00"
2      Madison Proctor [636] F Okfuskee 12'11.00"
3      Naomi Wesley [638] F Okfuskee 10'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 52 BOYS 14-15 14-15 Long Jump

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Eliza Lena [640] M Okfuskee 18'06.00"
2      Blake McIntosh [207] M Glenpool CIC 17'06.00"
3      Brenden Dan [588] M Checotah Indian Comm 15'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 53 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 Softball Throw

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Emily Bear [604] F Okfuskee 63'08.00"
2      Macy Dobson [380] F Wilson Indian Commun 56'05.00"
3      Renesme Tecumseh [368] F Wilson Indian Commun 48'09.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 54 BOYS 6-7 6-7 Softball Throw

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Malakhi Baccus [559] M Okmulgee Chargers 90'03.00"
2      Jordan Landers [183] M OMNIC 79'05.00"
3      Yardeka Fields [613] M Okfuskee 73'05.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 55 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 Softball Throw

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Jaslene Proctor [371] F Wilson Indian Commun 81'06.00"
2      Leah Harjochee [648] F Wetumka Indian Commu 79'10.00"
3      Sadie McNac [210] F Glenpool CIC 69'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 56 BOYS 8-9 8-9 Softball Throw

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Phillip Ross [672] M Wetumka Indian Commu 992'00.00"
2      Gage Smith [230] M Weleetka/UELETKV 101'11.00"
3      Ayden-James King [642] M Okfuskee 100'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 57 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 Softball Throw

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Ryleigh Hill [325] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 121'08.00"
2      Katherine Morgan [162] F OMNIC 108'08.00"
3      Dezmond Lewis [123] F Morris Elite 102'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 58 BOYS 10-11 10-11 Softball Throw

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Mekusapv Martel [450] M Beggs Pride 125'11.00"
2      Trent Thompson [504] M Duck Creek Indian Co 121'01.00"
3      Nathaniel Melton [458] M Beggs Pride 118'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 59 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 Hoopshoot

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Ryleigh Hill [325] F Alabama/Quassarte Re 8'00.00"
2      ShaLyn Edmondson [170] F OMNIC 6'00.00"
3      Tyla Heard [491] F Tulsa Creek Indian C 5'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 60 BOYS 10-11 10-11 Hoopshoot

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Nathaniel Proctor [124] M Morris Elite 40'00.00"
1      Cate Noon [645] M Wetumka Indian Commu 40'00.00"
3      Landen Lee [189] M OMNIC 30'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 61 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 Hoopshoot

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Kailyn Bearpaw [410] F Kellyvillle Indian C 10'00.00"
2      Jenna Berryhill [716] F OMNIC 9'00.00"
3      Sydney Baker [384] F Wilson Indian Commun 8'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 62 BOYS 12-13 12-13 Hoopshoot

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Justin Mack [338] M Alabama/Quassarte Re 10'00.00"
2      Alex Allford [307] M Holdenville/Little W 9'00.00"
3      Nathaniel Noon [180] M OMNIC 8'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 63 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 Hoopshoot

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Louisa Harjo [172] F OMNIC 90'00.00"
2      Sophie Turner [157] F OMNIC 80'00.00"
3      Ahmiah Tiger [597] F Okfuskee 60'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 64 BOYS 14-15 14-15 Hoopshoot

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Jayden Shawnee [218] M Glenpool CIC 90'00.00"
1      Dominique Landers [177] M OMNIC 90'00.00"
3      Ethan Marshall [387] M Wilson Indian Commun 10'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 65 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 Jump Rope

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Jaci Galindo [163] F OMNIC 93'00.00"
2      Aubrey Taylor [653] F Wetumka Indian Commu 72'00.00"
3      Tiah Harjo [518] F Okmulgee Chargers 69'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 66 BOYS 6-7 6-7 Jump Rope

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Asa Newcomb [139] M Morris Elite 67'00.00"
2      Estevon Bruner [432] M Bristow Indian Commu 60'00.00"
3      Keldon Tiger [409] M Kellyvillle Indian C 57'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 67 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 Jump Rope

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Callie Coon [155] F OMNIC 118'00.00"
2      Kamistyn Culley [618] F Okfuskee 106'00.00"
3      Lillian Fitzl [201] F Glenpool CIC 91'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 68 BOYS 8-9 8-9 Jump Rope

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      Keyton Harjo [600] M Okfuskee 131'00.00"
2      Kyran Berryhill [168] M OMNIC 76'00.00"
3      Sage Wise [260] M Weleetka/UELETKV 64'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 71 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 tug of war RELAY

NAME TEAM MARK
1      Koweta/KICC Rocks A Koweta/KICC Rocks 3'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 72 BOYS 8-9 8-9 tug of war RELAY

NAME TEAM MARK
1      OMNIC A OMNIC 3'00.00"
2      Weleetka/UELETKV A Weleetka/UELETKV 2'00.00"
3      Tulsa Creek Indian C A Tulsa Creek Indian C 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 73 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 tug of war RELAY

NAME TEAM MARK
1      Wetumka Indian Commu A Wetumka Indian Commu 3'00.00"
2      OMNIC A OMNIC 2'00.00"
3      Kialegee Tribal Town A Kialegee Tribal Town 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 74 BOYS 6-7 6-7 tug of war RELAY

NAME TEAM MARK
1      OMNIC A OMNIC 3'00.00"
2      Wilson Indian Commun A Wilson Indian Commun 2'00.00"
3      Okfuskee A Okfuskee 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]