Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

2017 ORES State Meet

McAlester, OK

04/29/2017 - 04/29/2017

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1
1OAKDALE SCHOOLS - OR D10A 107.000
2NORTH ROCK CREEK SCH D1NR 88.000
3BRIGGS - ORES D1BR 78.000
4GRAND VIEW - ORES D1GV 43.000
5LONE STAR - ORES D1LS 36.000
6SOUTH ROCK CREEK - O D1SR 29.500
7PIONEER ELEMENTARY - D1PI 24.000
8ZION PUBLIC SCHOOL - D1ZI 23.500
9LUKFATA - ORES D1LU 20.000
9JUSTUS-TIAWAH - ORES D1JT 20.000
11WOODALL ELEM SCHOOL- D1WO 19.000
12MARYETTA - ORES D1MA 16.000
13GROVE SCHOOL - ORES D1GR 10.000
14BRUSHY - ORES D1BU 9.000
15WHITEBEAD - ORES D1WH 2.000
15ALLEN BOWDEN PUBLIC D1AB 2.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1
1LUKFATA - ORES D1LU 105.000
2WOODALL ELEM SCHOOL- D1WO 99.000
3MARYETTA - ORES D1MA 54.000
4GRAND VIEW - ORES D1GV 36.000
4NORTH ROCK CREEK SCH D1NR 36.000
6PIONEER ELEMENTARY - D1PI 33.000
7ZION PUBLIC SCHOOL - D1ZI 30.000
8SOUTH ROCK CREEK - O D1SR 28.000
9OAKDALE SCHOOLS - OR D10A 23.000
10GROVE SCHOOL - ORES D1GR 20.000
11ALLEN BOWDEN PUBLIC D1AB 18.000
11LONE STAR - ORES D1LS 18.000
13BRUSHY - ORES D1BU 17.000
14BRIGGS - ORES D1BR 5.000
15WHITEBEAD - ORES D1WH 4.000
16LIBERTY PUBLIC SCHOO D1LB 1.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2
1ROCKY MOUNTAIN - ORE D2RM 97.000
2PEGGS - ORES D2PE 77.000
3MIDDLEBERG JR. HIGH D2MI 75.000
4HOLLY CREEK ELEMENTA D2HC 59.000
5TENKILLER - ORES D2TE 55.000
6PLEASANT GROVE D2PL 42.000
7ZANEIS - ORES D2ZA 32.000
8BANNER JUNIOR HIGH - D2BA 23.000
9COTTONWOOD PUBLIC SC D2CN 22.000
10OAK GROVE SCHOOL - O D2OK 20.000
11FRIEND SCHOOL - ORES D2FN 8.000
11DENISON - ORES D2DE 8.000
13HODGEN - ORES D2HD 4.000
14MOFFETT - ORES D2MO 3.000
15LANE PUBLIC SCHOOL - D2LA 2.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2
1ROCKY MOUNTAIN - ORE D2RM 84.000
2PEGGS - ORES D2PE 77.000
3MIDDLEBERG JR. HIGH D2MI 76.000
4FRIEND SCHOOL - ORES D2FN 56.000
5HOLLY CREEK ELEMENTA D2HC 55.000
6COTTONWOOD PUBLIC SC D2CN 34.000
6HODGEN - ORES D2HD 34.000
8ZANEIS - ORES D2ZA 28.000
9MOFFETT - ORES D2MO 26.000
10DARLINGTON - ORES D2DR 18.000
11BANNER JUNIOR HIGH - D2BA 15.000
12TENKILLER - ORES D2TE 14.000
13NORWOOD - ORES D2NW 7.000
14PLEASANT GROVE D2PL 3.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3
1BOWRING PUBLIC SCHOO D3BW 87.000
2FOREST GROVE - ORES D3FG 76.000
3GRANDVIEW - ORES D3GW 54.000
4BELFONTE ELEMENTARY D3BE 46.000
5BEARDEN D3BE 40.000
6SHADY GROVE - ORES D3SG 29.000
7LOWREY - ORES D3LW 26.000
8CLEORA - ORES D3CL 25.000
9RIVERSIDE - ORES D3RI 20.000
10JUSTICE PUBLIC SCHOO D3JU 19.000
11WHITE ROCK SCHOOL - D3WR 18.000
11SWINK D3SW 18.000
13MARBLE CITY PUBLIC - D3MC 13.000
14ALBION - ORES D3AL 12.000
14DAHLONEGAH SCHOOL - D3DA 12.000
16FANSHAWE PUBLIC SCHO D3FA 10.000
17WHITEFIELD PUBLIC SC D3WF 8.000
18OSAGE HILLS SCHOOL - D3OG 4.000
18SHADY POINT SCHOOLS D3SH 4.000
18LEACH - ORES D3LE 4.000
21TANNEHILL - ORES D3TA 2.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3
1BOWRING PUBLIC SCHOO D3BW 113.000
2DAHLONEGAH SCHOOL - D3DA 79.000
3SWINK D3SW 58.000
4CLEORA - ORES D3CL 53.000
5BELFONTE ELEMENTARY D3BE 32.000
6STIDHAM SCHOOL D3STI 31.000
7FOREST GROVE - ORES D3FG 27.000
8SHADY POINT SCHOOLS D3SH 26.000
9WICKLIFFE SCHOOL - O D3WC 24.000
9FANSHAWE PUBLIC SCHO D3FA 24.000
11GREENVILLE - ORES D3GR 19.000
12LOWREY - ORES D3LW 10.000
13MARBLE CITY PUBLIC - D3MC 8.000
13MONROE - ORES D3MN 8.000
15GLOVER ELEMENTARY - D3GL 5.000
16WHITE ROCK SCHOOL - D3WR 4.000
17JUSTICE PUBLIC SCHOO D3JU 3.000
18SHADY GROVE - ORES D3SG 2.000
19GRANDVIEW - ORES D3GW 1.000


Ev# 1 GIRLS Division 1 100m Hurdles Ev# 7 GIRLS Division 1 4x100m Relay Ev# 13 GIRLS Division 1 800m Run Ev# 19 GIRLS Division 1 100m Dash
Ev# 25 GIRLS Division 1 400m Dash Ev# 31 GIRLS Division 1 300m Hurdles Ev# 37 GIRLS Division 1 4x200m Relay Ev# 43 GIRLS Division 1 1600m Run
Ev# 49 GIRLS Division 1 200m Dash Ev# 55 GIRLS Division 1 4x400m Relay Ev# 61 GIRLS Division 1 High Jump Ev# 67 GIRLS Division 1 Long Jump
Ev# 73 GIRLS Division 1 Shot Put Ev# 79 GIRLS Division 1 Discus Throw Ev# 2 BOYS Division 1 100m Hurdles Ev# 8 BOYS Division 1 4x100m Relay
Ev# 14 BOYS Division 1 800m Run Ev# 20 BOYS Division 1 100m Dash Ev# 26 BOYS Division 1 400m Dash Ev# 32 BOYS Division 1 300m Hurdles
Ev# 38 BOYS Division 1 4x200m Relay Ev# 44 BOYS Division 1 1600m Run Ev# 50 BOYS Division 1 200m Dash Ev# 56 BOYS Division 1 4x400m Relay
Ev# 62 BOYS Division 1 High Jump Ev# 68 BOYS Division 1 Long Jump Ev# 74 BOYS Division 1 Shot Put Ev# 80 BOYS Division 1 Discus Throw
Ev# 3 GIRLS Division 2 100m Hurdles Ev# 9 GIRLS Division 2 4x100m Relay Ev# 15 GIRLS Division 2 800m Run Ev# 21 GIRLS Division 2 100m Dash
Ev# 27 GIRLS Division 2 400m Dash Ev# 33 GIRLS Division 2 300m Hurdles Ev# 39 GIRLS Division 2 4x200m Relay Ev# 45 GIRLS Division 2 1600m Run
Ev# 51 GIRLS Division 2 200m Dash Ev# 57 GIRLS Division 2 4x400m Relay Ev# 63 GIRLS Division 2 High Jump Ev# 69 GIRLS Division 2 Long Jump
Ev# 75 GIRLS Division 2 Shot Put Ev# 81 GIRLS Division 2 Discus Throw Ev# 4 BOYS Division 2 100m Hurdles Ev# 10 BOYS Division 2 4x100m Relay
Ev# 16 BOYS Division 2 800m Run Ev# 22 BOYS Division 2 100m Dash Ev# 28 BOYS Division 2 400m Dash Ev# 34 BOYS Division 2 300m Hurdles
Ev# 40 BOYS Division 2 4x200m Relay Ev# 46 BOYS Division 2 1600m Run Ev# 52 BOYS Division 2 200m Dash Ev# 58 BOYS Division 2 4x400m Relay
Ev# 64 BOYS Division 2 High Jump Ev# 70 BOYS Division 2 Long Jump Ev# 76 BOYS Division 2 Shot Put Ev# 82 BOYS Division 2 Discus Throw
Ev# 5 GIRLS Division 3 100m Hurdles Ev# 11 GIRLS Division 3 4x100m Relay Ev# 17 GIRLS Division 3 800m Run Ev# 23 GIRLS Division 3 100m Dash
Ev# 29 GIRLS Division 3 400m Dash Ev# 35 GIRLS Division 3 300m Hurdles Ev# 41 GIRLS Division 3 4x200m Relay Ev# 47 GIRLS Division 3 1600m Run
Ev# 53 GIRLS Division 3 200m Dash Ev# 59 GIRLS Division 3 4x400m Relay Ev# 65 GIRLS Division 3 High Jump Ev# 71 GIRLS Division 3 Long Jump
Ev# 77 GIRLS Division 3 Shot Put Ev# 83 GIRLS Division 3 Discus Throw Ev# 6 BOYS Division 3 100m Hurdles Ev# 12 BOYS Division 3 4x100m Relay
Ev# 18 BOYS Division 3 800m Run Ev# 24 BOYS Division 3 100m Dash Ev# 30 BOYS Division 3 400m Dash Ev# 36 BOYS Division 3 300m Hurdles
Ev# 42 BOYS Division 3 4x200m Relay Ev# 48 BOYS Division 3 1600m Run Ev# 54 BOYS Division 3 200m Dash Ev# 60 BOYS Division 3 4x400m Relay
Ev# 66 BOYS Division 3 High Jump Ev# 72 BOYS Division 3 Long Jump Ev# 78 BOYS Division 3 Shot Put Ev# 84 BOYS Division 3 Discus Throw

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS Division 1 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Allison Routh [324] F 8 Lukfata - ORES 16.80
2      Preda Crowl [425] F 7 Pioneer Elementary - 18.09
3      Pairess Claphan [423] F 6 Pioneer Elementary - 18.61
4      Kayla Casteel [375] F 8 North Rock Creek Sch 18.93
5      Emily Sinyard [146] F 8 Brushy - ORES 18.97
6      Albany Adair [532] F 8 Woodall Elem School- 19.28
7      Savannah Wiggins [136] F 8 Briggs - ORES 19.40
8      Alexis Guy [377] F 8 North Rock Creek Sch 19.98
9      Katie Wilson [407] F 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 20.22
10      Madison Magee [403] F 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 20.23
11      Taylor Kelley [210] F 7 Frink-Chambers - ORE 20.65
12      Yessenia Gonzalez [130] F 8 Briggs - ORES 20.68
13      Kate Burris [316] F 7 Lukfata - ORES 20.96
14      Kaye Ramirez [337] F 8 Maryetta - ORES 21.05
15      Kat Thorne [227] F 7 Grand View - ORES 21.84
16      Jessenia Felix [102] F 5 Allen Bowden Public 25.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 GIRLS Division 1 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Lukfata - ORES A Lukfata - ORES 54.19
2      Woodall Elem School- A Woodall Elem School- 55.12
3      South Rock Creek - O A South Rock Creek - O 55.58
4      Grove School - ORES A Grove School - ORES 56.81
5      Pioneer Elementary - A Pioneer Elementary - 57.64
6      Lone Star - ORES A Lone Star - ORES 57.84
7      Whitebead - ORES A Whitebead - ORES 57.89
8      Briggs - ORES A Briggs - ORES 58.27
9      Oakdale Schools - OR A Oakdale Schools - OR 58.72
10      Frink-Chambers - ORE A Frink-Chambers - ORE 58.96
11      Grand View - ORES A Grand View - ORES 59.43
12      Justus-Tiawah - ORES A Justus-Tiawah - ORES 59.68
13      Zion Public School - A Zion Public School - 1:00.48
14      Krebs - ORES A Krebs - ORES 1:01.38
15      Maryetta - ORES A Maryetta - ORES 1:02.07
16      Liberty Public Schoo A Liberty Public Schoo 1:02.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS Division 1 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jacy Elizondo [221] F 8 Grand View - ORES 2:32.67
2      Mckenna Hood [538] F 5 Woodall Elem School- 2:35.42
3      Addisyn Whiteley [553] F 4 Zion Public School - 2:38.29
4      Avery Dunlap [400] F 7 Oakdale Schools - OR 2:41.18
5      Conlie Smith [339] F 7 Maryetta - ORES 2:41.37
6      Demi Ernst [304] F 8 Lone Star - ORES 2:41.41
7      Gracie Shupert [145] F 6 Brushy - ORES 2:44.87
8      Alexis Crittenden [129] F 8 Briggs - ORES 2:46.81
9      Hallie Wilson [481] F 8 South Rock Creek - O 2:49.83
10      Kiera Gonzales [249] F 8 Grove School - ORES 2:50.07
11      Gracelyn Pace [250] F 7 Grove School - ORES 3:01.23
12      Emilee Coxsey [208] F 7 Frink-Chambers - ORE 3:17.13
     Sydnei Arms [373] F 7 North Rock Creek Sch DNS
     Elizabeth McAnally [404] F 8 Oakdale Schools - OR DNS
     Aubrey Warren [325] F 7 Lukfata - ORES DNS
     Makenzie Jennings [321] F 5 Lukfata - ORES DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS Division 1 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Lexy Goudeau [534] F 7 Woodall Elem School- 13.22
2      Tatum Sparks [480] F 8 South Rock Creek - O 13.63
3      Emoree Coley [317] F 7 Lukfata - ORES 14.02
4      Snowda Watie [552] F 5 Zion Public School - 14.04
5      Gracie Kimble [335] F 6 Maryetta - ORES 14.09
6      Mackenzie Steele [253] F 8 Grove School - ORES 14.13
7      Lillian Davis [247] F 7 Grove School - ORES 14.18
8      Madison Schmidt [406] F 7 Oakdale Schools - OR 14.32
9      Bailee Mcintosh [477] F 8 South Rock Creek - O 14.42
10      Skylar Cummings [303] F 7 Lone Star - ORES 14.48
11      Savannah Wiggins [136] F 8 Briggs - ORES 14.62
12      Kaylee Alvarado [301] F 8 Lone Star - ORES 14.74
13      Cristina Lauden [142] F 7 Brushy - ORES 14.90
13      Emily Branson [315] F 7 Lukfata - ORES 14.90
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS Division 1 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jacy Elizondo [221] F 8 Grand View - ORES 1:03.39
2      Kaylie Henry [378] F 8 North Rock Creek Sch 1:04.58
3      Carsen Mccoy [540] F 8 Woodall Elem School- 1:05.96
4      Catalina Tankersley [104] F 6 Allen Bowden Public 1:06.88
5      Addisyn Whiteley [553] F 4 Zion Public School - 1:07.58
6      Lindsey Michael [299] F 7 Liberty Public Schoo 1:08.57
7      Jacklyn Marino [144] F 8 Brushy - ORES 1:09.77
8      Faith Springwater [541] F 7 Woodall Elem School- 1:09.93
9      Bailee Mcintosh [477] F 8 South Rock Creek - O 1:10.08
10      Kaya Selman [213] F 7 Frink-Chambers - ORE 1:10.57
11      Jaeda Eubanks [548] F 8 Zion Public School - 1:11.09
12      Julia Lewis [225] F 7 Grand View - ORES 1:11.17
13      Chesapeake Tankersley [105] F 8 Allen Bowden Public 1:11.41
14      Ella Swantek [254] F 8 Grove School - ORES 1:12.68
15      Kiera Gonzales [249] F 8 Grove School - ORES 1:14.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 GIRLS Division 1 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Allison Routh [324] F 8 Lukfata - ORES 49.55
2      Kaylie Henry [378] F 8 North Rock Creek Sch 50.37
3      Kayla Casteel [375] F 8 North Rock Creek Sch 54.80
4      Kailyn Bearpaw [302] F 8 Lone Star - ORES 54.82
5      Jessica Mackey [539] F 8 Woodall Elem School- 54.84
6      Emily Sinyard [146] F 8 Brushy - ORES 55.93
7      Elise Diamond [248] F 7 Grove School - ORES 56.68
8      Whitney Mchugh [427] F 5 Pioneer Elementary - 56.89
9      Hailey Enlow [533] F 7 Woodall Elem School- 57.79
10      Kaye Ramirez [337] F 8 Maryetta - ORES 58.59
11      Rylee Pickens [212] F 7 Frink-Chambers - ORE 58.84
12      Kat Thorne [227] F 7 Grand View - ORES 59.84
13      Madison Magee [403] F 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 1:00.15
14      Yessenia Gonzalez [130] F 8 Briggs - ORES 1:02.51
15      Kate Burris [316] F 7 Lukfata - ORES 1:03.12
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 37 GIRLS Division 1 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Lukfata - ORES A Lukfata - ORES 1:54.61
2      Woodall Elem School- A Woodall Elem School- 1:57.16
3      Maryetta - ORES A Maryetta - ORES 1:59.77
4      Grove School - ORES A Grove School - ORES 2:00.13
5      South Rock Creek - O A South Rock Creek - O 2:00.17
6      Oakdale Schools - OR A Oakdale Schools - OR 2:00.57
7      Grand View - ORES A Grand View - ORES 2:00.89
8      Lone Star - ORES A Lone Star - ORES 2:01.59
9      Zion Public School - A Zion Public School - 2:02.18
10      Brushy - ORES A Brushy - ORES 2:02.61
11      Briggs - ORES A Briggs - ORES 2:05.67
12      Whitebead - ORES A Whitebead - ORES 2:05.87
13      Justus-Tiawah - ORES A Justus-Tiawah - ORES 2:07.11
14      Frink-Chambers - ORE A Frink-Chambers - ORE 2:07.22
15      Pioneer Elementary - A Pioneer Elementary - 2:08.45
16      Liberty Public Schoo A Liberty Public Schoo 2:12.12
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 43 GIRLS Division 1 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Mckenna Hood [538] F 5 Woodall Elem School- 5:40.37
2      Shayna Hendrix [306] F 6 Lone Star - ORES 5:47.31
3      Conlie Smith [339] F 7 Maryetta - ORES 6:06.76
4      Alexis Crittenden [129] F 8 Briggs - ORES 6:07.49
5      Lindsay Harp [333] F 6 Maryetta - ORES 6:07.70
6      Danica Johnson [132] F 8 Briggs - ORES 6:14.05
7      Demi Ernst [304] F 8 Lone Star - ORES 6:14.09
8      Gracie Shupert [145] F 6 Brushy - ORES 6:31.10
9      Hailey Burden [283] F 7 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 6:36.12
10      Emilee Coxsey [208] F 7 Frink-Chambers - ORE 6:36.13
11      Kiera Gonzales [249] F 8 Grove School - ORES NT
12      Gracelyn Pace [250] F 7 Grove School - ORES NT
13      Aubrey Warren [325] F 7 Lukfata - ORES NT
14      Hannah Hurst [319] F 8 Lukfata - ORES NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 49 GIRLS Division 1 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Lexy Goudeau [534] F 7 Woodall Elem School- 27.16
2      Chloe James [320] F 8 Lukfata - ORES 27.50
3      Kaylie Henry [378] F 8 North Rock Creek Sch 28.81
4      Tatum Sparks [480] F 8 South Rock Creek - O 28.95
5      Ana Lindell [402] F 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 29.52
6      Skylar Cummings [303] F 7 Lone Star - ORES 29.54
7      Lillian Davis [247] F 7 Grove School - ORES 29.65
8      Snowda Watie [552] F 5 Zion Public School - 29.77
9      Maekla Towie [135] F 8 Briggs - ORES 30.28
10      Catalina Tankersley [104] F 6 Allen Bowden Public 30.32
11      Piper Simpson [432] F 7 Pretty Water - ORES 30.56
12      Emily Branson [315] F 7 Lukfata - ORES 30.92
13      Abby Ellis [222] F 7 Grand View - ORES 31.19
14      Trinity Wood [215] F 7 Frink-Chambers - ORE 32.45
15      Taylor Kelley [210] F 7 Frink-Chambers - ORE 33.03
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 55 GIRLS Division 1 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Woodall Elem School- A Woodall Elem School- 4:36.85
2      Grand View - ORES A Grand View - ORES 4:37.92
3      Maryetta - ORES A Maryetta - ORES 4:38.54
4      Zion Public School - A Zion Public School - 4:41.97
5      Oakdale Schools - OR A Oakdale Schools - OR 4:43.72
6      Lone Star - ORES A Lone Star - ORES 4:50.06
7      Frink-Chambers - ORE A Frink-Chambers - ORE 4:52.18
8      Brushy - ORES A Brushy - ORES 4:53.55
9      Grove School - ORES A Grove School - ORES 4:57.46
10      Whitebead - ORES A Whitebead - ORES 5:10.04
11      Allen Bowden Public A Allen Bowden Public 5:13.35
12      Lukfata - ORES A Lukfata - ORES 5:26.46
13      Briggs - ORES A Briggs - ORES 6:11.88
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 61 GIRLS Division 1 High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Kiera Blankenship [421] F 8 Pioneer Elementary - 4'10.00"
1      Cristina Lauden [142] F 7 Brushy - ORES 4'10.00"
3      Gracey Hensley [334] F 7 Maryetta - ORES 4'10.00"
4      Chesapeake Tankersley [105] F 8 Allen Bowden Public 4'08.00"
5      Jaci Porter [251] F 7 Grove School - ORES 4'06.00"
6      Madison Magee [403] F 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 4'06.00"
7      Elise Diamond [248] F 7 Grove School - ORES 4'06.00"
8      Carlyssa Crutchfield [318] F 8 Lukfata - ORES 4'06.00"
9      Krislyn Billingsly [431] F 8 Pretty Water - ORES 4'04.00"
9      Rhylee Tucker [522] F 8 Whitebead - ORES 4'04.00"
11      Kate Burris [316] F 7 Lukfata - ORES 4'02.00"
11      Echo Rainwater [133] F 7 Briggs - ORES 4'02.00"
13      Danielle Williams [290] F 8 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 4'00.00"
13      Sayge Vickrey [289] F 8 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 4'00.00"
13      Maggie Brewer [219] F 8 Grand View - ORES 4'00.00"
13      Elizabeth Milligan [211] F 7 Frink-Chambers - ORE 4'00.00"
17      Rikki Griggs [535] F 5 Woodall Elem School- 3'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 67 GIRLS Division 1 Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Ana Lindell [402] F 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 15'08.25"
2      Chloe James [320] F 8 Lukfata - ORES 15'07.75"
3      Preda Crowl [425] F 7 Pioneer Elementary - 15'03.75"
4      Chesapeake Tankersley [105] F 8 Allen Bowden Public 15'00.00"
5      Carly Williams [523] F 8 Whitebead - ORES 14'05.50"
6      Courtney Lee [143] F 8 Brushy - ORES 14'01.50"
7      Leilani Crowley [246] F 8 Grove School - ORES 14'00.25"
8      Kinley Soap [341] F 8 Maryetta - ORES 13'10.25"
9      Reagan Smith [340] F 7 Maryetta - ORES 12'11.25"
10      Piper Simpson [432] F 7 Pretty Water - ORES 12'11.00"
11      Catalina Tankersley [104] F 6 Allen Bowden Public 12'08.75"
12      Albany Adair [532] F 8 Woodall Elem School- 12'05.50"
13      Emoree Coley [317] F 7 Lukfata - ORES 11'09.75"
14      Elizabeth Milligan [211] F 7 Frink-Chambers - ORE 11'07.50"
15      Kat Thorne [227] F 7 Grand View - ORES 11'01.25"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 73 GIRLS Division 1 Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Amiah Galcatcher [549] F 8 Zion Public School - 33'07.05"
2      Kaylee Noah [322] F 8 Lukfata - ORES 32'07.05"
3      Jessica Elliot [101] F 7 Allen Bowden Public 32'03.00"
4      Brooke Bowman [374] F 8 North Rock Creek Sch 32'00.00"
5      Kenna Caughman [331] F 8 Maryetta - ORES 31'08.05"
6      Carlyssa Crutchfield [318] F 8 Lukfata - ORES 29'07.00"
7      Jordan Gann [223] F 8 Grand View - ORES 29'02.25"
8      Breanna Benham [547] F 7 Zion Public School - 29'02.00"
9      Shylynn Hess [141] F 7 Brushy - ORES 28'09.00"
10      Kimberlee Bridges [138] F 8 Brushy - ORES 28'08.25"
11      Emily Rowell [252] F 7 Grove School - ORES 26'10.05"
12      Julie Anna Balcerak [520] F 8 Whitebead - ORES 26'04.05"
13      Chrissy Ford [376] F 7 North Rock Creek Sch 26'02.05"
14      Jordan Hayes [537] F 7 Woodall Elem School- 25'02.00"
15      Maggie Hummingbird [308] F 8 Lone Star - ORES 23'09.00"
16      Angelina Ogden [103] F 8 Allen Bowden Public 23'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 79 GIRLS Division 1 Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Kenna Caughman [331] F 8 Maryetta - ORES 87'08.00"
2      Kaylee Noah [322] F 8 Lukfata - ORES 87'04.00"
3      Chailcey Richbourg [323] F 7 Lukfata - ORES 78'07.00"
4      Riley Cheek [139] F 7 Brushy - ORES 75'03.25"
5      Julie Anna Balcerak [520] F 8 Whitebead - ORES 70'07.25"
6      Emily Rowell [252] F 7 Grove School - ORES 69'01.05"
7      Jessica Elliot [101] F 7 Allen Bowden Public 67'07.00"
8      Josephine Grasshopper [131] F 8 Briggs - ORES 64'05.00"
9      Kimberlee Bridges [138] F 8 Brushy - ORES 62'11.00"
10      Jordan Gann [223] F 8 Grand View - ORES 61'10.05"
11      Ashlyn Guinn [536] F 7 Woodall Elem School- 56'08.25"
12      Maggie Hummingbird [308] F 8 Lone Star - ORES 55'03.00"
12      Jordan Hayes [537] F 7 Woodall Elem School- 55'03.00"
14      Josie Wolfe [255] F 8 Grove School - ORES 51'11.05"
15      Raya Brotherton [220] F 8 Grand View - ORES 49'00.05"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 BOYS Division 1 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Carson Reneau [857] M 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 15.17
2      Jordan Hensley [669] M 8 Grand View - ORES 15.64
3      Tyler Wilson [884] M 8 Pioneer Elementary - 15.94
4      Daniel Campbell [821] M 8 North Rock Creek Sch 16.35
5      Chance Chambers [786] M 8 Maryetta - ORES 16.60
6      Mario Delahoya [589] M 8 Briggs - ORES 16.63
7      Bryce Kershner [827] M 8 North Rock Creek Sch 17.70
8      Blake Chandler [850] M 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 17.79
9      Zac Altom [752] M 8 Lone Star - ORES 17.90
10      Donovan Bolte [967] M 8 Whitebead - ORES 18.49
11      Gage Barnes [979] M 7 Woodall Elem School- 18.57
12      Justice Retzloff [595] M 8 Briggs - ORES 18.72
13      Casey Hampton [664] M 7 Frink-Chambers - ORE 19.15
14      Grant Williams [737] M 8 Krebs - ORES 19.71
15      Zane Tisho [778] M 7 Lukfata - ORES 21.29
16      David Stroud [751] M 7 Liberty Public Schoo 23.88
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS Division 1 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Oakdale Schools - OR A Oakdale Schools - OR 48.06
2      North Rock Creek Sch A North Rock Creek Sch 49.51
3      Briggs - ORES A Briggs - ORES 49.52
4      South Rock Creek - O A South Rock Creek - O 49.63
5      Lone Star - ORES A Lone Star - ORES 50.17
6      Grove School - ORES A Grove School - ORES 50.83
7      Pioneer Elementary - A Pioneer Elementary - 50.84
8      Maryetta - ORES A Maryetta - ORES 50.99
9      Zion Public School - A Zion Public School - 51.90
10      Woodall Elem School- A Woodall Elem School- 52.44
11      Grand View - ORES A Grand View - ORES 52.64
12      Justus-Tiawah - ORES A Justus-Tiawah - ORES 52.77
13      Lukfata - ORES A Lukfata - ORES 54.34
14      Krebs - ORES A Krebs - ORES 1:01.04
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 BOYS Division 1 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Dillon Callaway [755] M 8 Lone Star - ORES 2:12.92
2      Jim Peaches [594] M 8 Briggs - ORES 2:13.00
3      Caden Goss [668] M 8 Grand View - ORES 2:13.97
4      Andrew Shepard [828] M 8 North Rock Creek Sch 2:16.46
5      Lane Taylor [985] M 7 Woodall Elem School- 2:17.14
6      Nick Byrd [754] M 6 Lone Star - ORES 2:17.81
7      Cesar Sierra [671] M 8 Grand View - ORES 2:20.92
8      Cadyn Karl [854] M 7 Oakdale Schools - OR 2:24.00
9      Jaxon Fouts [749] M 7 Liberty Public Schoo 2:26.74
10      Tanner Morris [698] M 7 Grove School - ORES 2:27.57
11      Caleb Rice [699] M 8 Grove School - ORES 2:28.20
12      Cameron Marcum-jones [970] M 8 Whitebead - ORES 2:28.90
13      Kegan Bradford [994] M 7 Zion Public School - 2:30.11
14      Christian Brumley [770] M 6 Lukfata - ORES 2:30.86
15      Riley Scavo [602] M 7 Brushy - ORES 2:37.14
16      Coy Clifton [598] M 7 Brushy - ORES 2:46.96
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS Division 1 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Brandt May [855] M 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 12.45
2      Tyler Wilson [884] M 8 Pioneer Elementary - 12.61
3      Anthony O'guinn [935] M 8 South Rock Creek - O 12.72
4      Micheal Gordon [592] M 8 Briggs - ORES 12.78
5      Ethan James [997] M 7 Zion Public School - 12.81
5      Dylan Graham [933] M 7 South Rock Creek - O 12.81
7      Tyreese Jones [757] M 7 Lone Star - ORES 12.84
8      Jacob Ahlefeld [848] M 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 12.86
9      Jamarian Jenkins [695] M 7 Grove School - ORES 12.91
10      Layne Eastham [591] M 8 Briggs - ORES 13.35
10      Cameron Hopkins [772] M 8 Lukfata - ORES 13.35
12      Gabe Timmerman [603] M 8 Brushy - ORES 13.39
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 BOYS Division 1 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Ethan James [997] M 7 Zion Public School - 55.57
2      Jim Peaches [594] M 8 Briggs - ORES 57.12
3      Kyle Carder [981] M 8 Woodall Elem School- 57.34
4      Kobe Pritchett [793] M 8 Maryetta - ORES 57.86
5      Trent Ogden, [934] M 8 South Rock Creek - O 58.31
6      Garrett Menefee [758] M 8 Lone Star - ORES 59.01
7      Ethan Esparza [756] M 8 Lone Star - ORES 59.32
8      Dylan Graham [933] M 7 South Rock Creek - O 59.61
9      Jack Carter [849] M 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 1:00.17
10      Bauer Brittain [691] M 7 Grove School - ORES 1:01.01
11      Carter Harvey [825] M 7 North Rock Creek Sch 1:01.84
12      Phedon Johnson [998] M 7 Zion Public School - 1:03.01
13      Jaxon Fouts [749] M 7 Liberty Public Schoo 1:04.28
14      Kevin Jennings [774] M 8 Lukfata - ORES 1:04.38
15      Coy Clifton [598] M 7 Brushy - ORES 1:05.44
16      Riley Scavo [602] M 7 Brushy - ORES 1:05.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS Division 1 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Eli Crane [823] M 8 North Rock Creek Sch 44.67
2      Carson Reneau [857] M 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 44.84
3      Jim Peaches [594] M 8 Briggs - ORES 46.97
3      Zac Altom [752] M 8 Lone Star - ORES 46.97
5      Mario Delahoya [589] M 8 Briggs - ORES 47.65
6      Bryce Kershner [827] M 8 North Rock Creek Sch 47.82
7      Keylan Wright [779] M 7 Lukfata - ORES 50.33
8      Carson Trammell [883] M 8 Pioneer Elementary - 50.53
9      Phillip Tacker [859] M 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 51.79
10      Chance Chambers [786] M 8 Maryetta - ORES 52.50
11      Donovan Bolte [967] M 8 Whitebead - ORES 56.51
12      Mack Taylor [893] M 7 Pretty Water - ORES 56.89
13      Zane Tisho [778] M 7 Lukfata - ORES 1:01.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 38 BOYS Division 1 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Oakdale Schools - OR A Oakdale Schools - OR 1:40.57
2      North Rock Creek Sch A North Rock Creek Sch 1:42.59
3      Briggs - ORES A Briggs - ORES 1:45.18
4      Grove School - ORES A Grove School - ORES 1:46.29
5      Lone Star - ORES A Lone Star - ORES 1:46.51
6      Maryetta - ORES A Maryetta - ORES 1:48.57
7      Justus-Tiawah - ORES A Justus-Tiawah - ORES 1:49.24
8      Zion Public School - A Zion Public School - 1:53.51
9      Lukfata - ORES A Lukfata - ORES 1:54.15
10      Pioneer Elementary - A Pioneer Elementary - 1:54.23
11      Woodall Elem School- A Woodall Elem School- 1:54.27
12      Brushy - ORES A Brushy - ORES 1:57.58
13      Whitebead - ORES A Whitebead - ORES 1:58.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 44 BOYS Division 1 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Caden Goss [668] M 8 Grand View - ORES 5:06.60
2      Dillon Callaway [755] M 8 Lone Star - ORES 5:08.92
3      Cesar Sierra [671] M 8 Grand View - ORES 5:11.85
4      Logan Hayes [723] M 6 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 5:14.11
5      Mason Prince [971] M 8 Whitebead - ORES 5:26.43
6      Andrew Shepard [828] M 8 North Rock Creek Sch 5:29.29
7      Christian Brumley [770] M 6 Lukfata - ORES 5:31.95
8      Morgan Lunceford [697] M 8 Grove School - ORES 5:32.43
9      Anderson Dinwiddie [851] M 7 Oakdale Schools - OR 5:32.45
10      Cameron Marcum-jones [970] M 8 Whitebead - ORES 5:35.58
11      Brody Young [596] M 5 Briggs - ORES 5:35.80
12      Kegan Bradford [994] M 7 Zion Public School - 5:36.87
13      Landon Herd [771] M 7 Lukfata - ORES 5:43.89
14      Logan Woody [732] M 8 Justus-Tiawah - ORES NT
15      Duegray Soles [736] M 8 Krebs - ORES NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 50 BOYS Division 1 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Isaiah Willis [829] M 8 North Rock Creek Sch 24.02
2      Brandt May [855] M 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 25.24
3      Anthony O'guinn [935] M 8 South Rock Creek - O 25.84
4      Jacob Ahlefeld [848] M 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 26.08
5      Alex Dickinson [824] M 8 North Rock Creek Sch 26.57
6      Kyle Carder [981] M 8 Woodall Elem School- 26.60
7      Phedon Johnson [998] M 7 Zion Public School - 26.80
8      Lane Pitts [726] M 7 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 27.24
9      Caden Goss [668] M 8 Grand View - ORES 27.32
10      Landon Dry [590] M 7 Briggs - ORES 27.54
11      Derek Hearod [665] M 8 Frink-Chambers - ORE 28.65
12      Casey Hampton [664] M 7 Frink-Chambers - ORE 29.14
13      Gabe Timmerman [603] M 8 Brushy - ORES 29.48
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 56 BOYS Division 1 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      North Rock Creek Sch A North Rock Creek Sch 4:01.30
2      Oakdale Schools - OR A Oakdale Schools - OR 4:01.80
3      Briggs - ORES A Briggs - ORES 4:02.30
4      Grand View - ORES A Grand View - ORES 4:02.62
5      Woodall Elem School- A Woodall Elem School- 4:03.38
6      Lone Star - ORES A Lone Star - ORES 4:04.50
7      Grove School - ORES A Grove School - ORES 4:12.06
8      Maryetta - ORES A Maryetta - ORES 4:16.11
9      Justus-Tiawah - ORES A Justus-Tiawah - ORES 4:19.61
10      Zion Public School - A Zion Public School - 4:20.15
11      Whitebead - ORES A Whitebead - ORES 4:25.75
12      Frink-Chambers - ORE A Frink-Chambers - ORE 4:32.99
13      Lukfata - ORES A Lukfata - ORES 4:33.02
14      Brushy - ORES A Brushy - ORES 4:34.45
15      Pioneer Elementary - A Pioneer Elementary - 5:02.56
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 62 BOYS Division 1 High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Ethan James [997] M 7 Zion Public School - 5'06.00"
2      Tate Mazza [856] M 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 5'04.00"
3      Mario Delahoya [589] M 8 Briggs - ORES 5'02.00"
3      Jordan Hensley [669] M 8 Grand View - ORES 5'02.00"
5      Dustin Norman [559] M 8 Allen Bowden Public 5'02.00"
6      Aidan Stephens [760] M 8 Lone Star - ORES 5'02.00"
7      Chance Chambers [786] M 8 Maryetta - ORES 4'10.00"
7      Carson Reneau [857] M 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 4'10.00"
9      Alex Ellenson [692] M 6 Grove School - ORES 4'08.00"
9      Arlington Sullivan [777] M 8 Lukfata - ORES 4'08.00"
11      Stephen Fowlkes [750] M 7 Liberty Public Schoo 4'06.00"
12      Kyle Worbes [885] M 8 Pioneer Elementary - 4'04.00"
     Isaac Yardy [831] M 8 North Rock Creek Sch DNS
     Chase Shelton [776] M 8 Lukfata - ORES DNS
     Levi Wilson [830] M 8 North Rock Creek Sch DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 68 BOYS Division 1 Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Tyler Wilson [884] M 8 Pioneer Elementary - 18'04.00"
2      Elijah Lena [593] M 8 Briggs - ORES 18'03.05"
3      Dylan Graham [933] M 7 South Rock Creek - O 17'11.25"
4      Isaiah Willis [829] M 8 North Rock Creek Sch 17'09.00"
5      Tate Mazza [856] M 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 17'06.00"
6      Noah Kang [852] M 7 Oakdale Schools - OR 17'03.25"
7      Jason Horn [996] M 8 Zion Public School - 17'01.75"
8      Kaden Stephenson [882] M 8 Pioneer Elementary - 16'11.00"
9      Gannon Sherl [727] M 6 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 16'02.00"
10      Malachi Aguado [784] M 8 Maryetta - ORES 15'10.00"
11      Dustin Norman [559] M 8 Allen Bowden Public 15'04.00"
12      Phedon Johnson [998] M 7 Zion Public School - 15'00.05"
13      Cameron Hopkins [772] M 8 Lukfata - ORES 14'10.75"
14      Kaleb Keith [735] M 7 Krebs - ORES 14'02.05"
15      William Cornish [661] M 8 Frink-Chambers - ORE 12'03.00"
     Baylor Bishop [769] M 7 Lukfata - ORES DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 74 BOYS Division 1 Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Chase Shelton [776] M 8 Lukfata - ORES 45'11.00"
2      Ty Unger [795] M 8 Maryetta - ORES 44'05.00"
3      Ryan Conner [722] M 8 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 43'08.05"
4      Drake Breuklander [980] M 8 Woodall Elem School- 41'04.00"
5      Dakota Sanchez [984] M 8 Woodall Elem School- 40'01.05"
6      Chris Horn [599] M 7 Brushy - ORES 40'01.00"
7      Gavin Pritchett [1001] M 8 Zion Public School - 38'06.00"
8      Chase Faber [663] M 8 Frink-Chambers - ORE 37'11.25"
9      Ty Mchenry [600] M 7 Brushy - ORES 37'06.00"
10      Mike Jessup [826] M 8 North Rock Creek Sch 37'05.25"
11      Nathan Rains [972] M 8 Whitebead - ORES 37'02.05"
12      Tyson Cochran [588] M 8 Briggs - ORES 35'11.00"
13      Davis Dotson [892] M 7 Pretty Water - ORES 35'08.05"
14      Gabriel Adams [847] M 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 35'03.05"
14      Blake Robbins [973] M 8 Whitebead - ORES 35'03.05"
16      Johnathon Hall [694] M 8 Grove School - ORES 32'02.05"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 80 BOYS Division 1 Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Chase Shelton [776] M 8 Lukfata - ORES 120'11.25"
2      Ty Mchenry [600] M 7 Brushy - ORES 119'08.50"
3      Lane King [725] M 8 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 116'11.00"
4      Ryan Conner [722] M 8 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 114'01.00"
5      Chase Stephens [1002] M 6 Zion Public School - 109'07.50"
6      Tyson Cochran [588] M 8 Briggs - ORES 107'08.50"
7      Mike Jessup [826] M 8 North Rock Creek Sch 107'00.50"
8      Yobanny Cisneros [982] M 8 Woodall Elem School- 105'11.00"
9      Josh Hair [693] M 8 Grove School - ORES 91'05.25"
10      Ty Unger [795] M 8 Maryetta - ORES 90'09.00"
11      Logan Brandt [879] M 8 Pioneer Elementary - 86'04.00"
12      Gavin Pritchett [1001] M 8 Zion Public School - 85'05.00"
13      Spencer Johnson [969] M 8 Whitebead - ORES 85'01.00"
     Caleb Anderson [768] M 8 Lukfata - ORES DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 GIRLS Division 2 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kinlee Free [258] F 8 Hodgen - ORES 18.34
2      Madison Hunt [414] F 8 Peggs - ORES 18.95
3      Emily Rogers [272] F 8 Holly Creek Elementa 19.05
4      Kaitlynn Clifton [355] F 8 Moffett - ORES 19.45
5      Josi Lackey [162] F 6 Cottonwood Public Sc 19.70
6      Kylee Schat [348] F 6 Middleberg Jr. High 19.81
7      Addison Skelton [188] F 6 Denison - ORES 19.95
8      Kamryn Burns [344] F 6 Middleberg Jr. High 19.99
9      Brittney Grissam [202] F 6 Friend School - ORES 20.10
10      Winter Fawn Holmes [450] F 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 20.39
11      Kaylee Praytor [397] F 8 Oak Grove School - O 21.43
12      Jessica Nunez [452] F 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 21.54
13      Madeline Bone [106] F 7 Banner Junior High - 22.45
14      Hailey Langham [394] F 7 Oak Grove School - O 22.77
15      Jadyn Buttery [410] F 5 Peggs - ORES 22.81
16      Ciera Patty [545] F 8 Zaneis - ORES 27.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS Division 2 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Rocky Mountain - ORE A Rocky Mountain - ORE 56.06
2      Peggs - ORES A Peggs - ORES 56.44
3      Friend School - ORES A Friend School - ORES 56.56
4      Hodgen - ORES A Hodgen - ORES 56.72
5      Banner Junior High - A Banner Junior High - 58.72
6      Tenkiller - ORES A Tenkiller - ORES 59.50
7      Darlington - ORES A Darlington - ORES 59.51
8      Norwood - ORES A Norwood - ORES 1:00.19
9      Middleberg Jr. High A Middleberg Jr. High 1:00.26
10      Zaneis - ORES A Zaneis - ORES 1:00.50
11      Moffett - ORES A Moffett - ORES 1:01.11
12      Holly Creek Elementa A Holly Creek Elementa 1:02.05
13      Oak Grove School - O A Oak Grove School - O 1:13.75
     Denison - ORES A Denison - ORES DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS Division 2 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Hannah Vanderburg [164] F 6 Cottonwood Public Sc 2:40.86
2      Jalee Shannon [351] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 2:47.14
2      Abby Wood [353] F 6 Middleberg Jr. High 2:47.14
4      Paisley Qualls [506] F 5 Tenkiller - ORES 2:51.07
5      Windi Holmes [449] F 6 Rocky Mountain - ORE 2:51.66
6      Bayley Roberson [112] F 6 Banner Junior High - 2:55.35
7      Jayla Colvins [269] F 6 Holly Creek Elementa 2:57.44
8      Rose S [385] F 8 Norwood - ORES 2:59.86
9      Mckenzie Noahubi [270] F 7 Holly Creek Elementa 3:05.44
10      Laynee Woodward [455] F 7 Rocky Mountain - ORE 3:09.14
11      Cheyenne Hodge [413] F 8 Peggs - ORES 3:10.51
12      KaraLee Bundy [182] F 6 Denison - ORES 3:10.55
13      Abby Huie [259] F 6 Hodgen - ORES 3:10.70
14      Madi Chestnut [390] F 6 Oak Grove School - O 3:16.24
     Shaynah Jones [415] F 6 Peggs - ORES DNS
     Caton Muncy [206] F 8 Friend School - ORES DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS Division 2 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Alexis Martin [346] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 13.59
2      Kinlee Free [258] F 8 Hodgen - ORES 13.82
3      Brittney Grissam [202] F 6 Friend School - ORES 14.21
4      Haley Downing [107] F 7 Banner Junior High - 14.30
5      Kaitlynn Clifton [355] F 8 Moffett - ORES 14.32
6      Adrianne Fine [412] F 6 Peggs - ORES 14.41
7      Monet Okine [165] F 6 Crutcho 14.50
8      Kylie Stilwell [454] F 7 Rocky Mountain - ORE 14.99
9      McKenzie Colbert [183] F 7 Denison - ORES 15.04
10      Saliyah Landon [430] F 5 Pleasant Grove 15.05
11      Kiley Turman [511] F 7 Tenkiller - ORES 15.14
12      Cheyenne Hodge [413] F 8 Peggs - ORES 15.47
13      Sarah Scifres [546] F 8 Zaneis - ORES 15.50
13      Baleigh James [382] F 8 Norwood - ORES 15.50
15      Ali Billingsley [267] F 7 Holly Creek Elementa 16.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 GIRLS Division 2 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Maili Coe [543] F 8 Zaneis - ORES 1:03.39
2      Alexis Martin [346] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 1:03.45
3      Emily Rogers [272] F 8 Holly Creek Elementa 1:06.01
4      Asa Robbins [507] F 8 Tenkiller - ORES 1:06.41
5      Saliyah Landon [430] F 5 Pleasant Grove 1:09.24
6      Joclyn Young [275] F 7 Holly Creek Elementa 1:09.54
7      Kiley Turman [511] F 7 Tenkiller - ORES 1:10.97
8      Macy Merrick [347] F 5 Middleberg Jr. High 1:11.87
9      Deiondra Howard [161] F 5 Cottonwood Public Sc 1:12.91
10      Allie Miller [451] F 5 Rocky Mountain - ORE 1:12.95
11      Lexi Albright [201] F 8 Friend School - ORES 1:13.29
12      Kristin Olsen [207] F 7 Friend School - ORES 1:13.97
13      Ashlee Pierce [417] F 8 Peggs - ORES 1:14.22
14      Harley Culie [411] F 7 Peggs - ORES 1:14.54
15      Ashlynn Berry [446] F 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 1:16.49
16      Kaely Mcbride [396] F 5 Oak Grove School - O 1:18.90
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 GIRLS Division 2 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Emily Rogers [272] F 8 Holly Creek Elementa 53.17
2      Mollee Thillges [420] F 7 Peggs - ORES 55.72
3      Courtney Harper [108] F 8 Banner Junior High - 56.47
4      Josi Lackey [162] F 6 Cottonwood Public Sc 56.99
5      Winter Fawn Holmes [450] F 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 57.10
6      Kylee Schat [348] F 6 Middleberg Jr. High 58.41
7      Carli Veltri [352] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 58.61
8      Allyssia Coon-teehee [381] F 8 Norwood - ORES 59.18
9      Elyssa Sorrels [273] F 6 Holly Creek Elementa 59.85
10      Jasylin Hutchins [260] F 6 Hodgen - ORES 1:00.45
11      Paisley Qualls [506] F 5 Tenkiller - ORES 1:00.46
12      Emyli Creekmore [392] F 7 Oak Grove School - O 1:01.96
13      Jessica Nunez [452] F 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 1:02.14
14      Jadyn Buttery [410] F 5 Peggs - ORES 1:02.22
15      Ciera Patty [545] F 8 Zaneis - ORES 1:03.14
16      Madeline Bone [106] F 7 Banner Junior High - 1:03.58
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 39 GIRLS Division 2 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Rocky Mountain - ORE A Rocky Mountain - ORE 2:00.95
2      Middleberg Jr. High A Middleberg Jr. High 2:02.10
3      Friend School - ORES A Friend School - ORES 2:02.34
4      Darlington - ORES A Darlington - ORES 2:07.30
5      Tenkiller - ORES A Tenkiller - ORES 2:07.51
6      Holly Creek Elementa A Holly Creek Elementa 2:08.61
7      Moffett - ORES A Moffett - ORES 2:13.76
8      Banner Junior High - A Banner Junior High - 2:17.85
9      Hodgen - ORES A Hodgen - ORES 2:24.10
10      Oak Grove School - O A Oak Grove School - O 2:29.17
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 45 GIRLS Division 2 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Allie Miller [451] F 5 Rocky Mountain - ORE 6:03.12
2      Hannah Vanderburg [164] F 6 Cottonwood Public Sc 6:08.82
3      Windi Holmes [449] F 6 Rocky Mountain - ORE 6:14.66
4      Jalee Shannon [351] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 6:16.65
5      Kaitlynn Spradlin [419] F 8 Peggs - ORES 6:17.00
6      Ardania Small [366] F 7 Moffett - ORES 6:17.09
7      Paisley Qualls [506] F 5 Tenkiller - ORES 6:21.25
8      Brooklyn Keck [345] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 6:21.26
9      Emyli Creekmore [392] F 7 Oak Grove School - O 6:28.38
10      Rose S [385] F 8 Norwood - ORES 6:32.92
11      Mckenzie Noahubi [270] F 7 Holly Creek Elementa 6:38.53
12      Bayley Roberson [112] F 6 Banner Junior High - 6:38.54
13      Gabby Cook [380] F 5 Norwood - ORES 6:49.35
14      Hannah Muniz [163] F 7 Cottonwood Public Sc 6:51.22
15      Parker Lehman [204] F 8 Friend School - ORES NT
16      Jayla Colvins [269] F 6 Holly Creek Elementa NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 51 GIRLS Division 2 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Alexis Martin [346] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 28.53
2      Maili Coe [543] F 8 Zaneis - ORES 28.89
3      Kinlee Free [258] F 8 Hodgen - ORES 28.97
4      Adrianne Fine [412] F 6 Peggs - ORES 29.94
5      Aubrey Byrd [448] F 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 30.26
6      Madison Hunt [414] F 8 Peggs - ORES 30.29
7      Saliyah Landon [430] F 5 Pleasant Grove 30.52
8      Monet Okine [165] F 6 Crutcho 30.69
9      Asa Robbins [507] F 8 Tenkiller - ORES 30.84
10      Kylie Stilwell [454] F 7 Rocky Mountain - ORE 30.99
11      McKenzie Colbert [183] F 7 Denison - ORES 31.00
12      Courtney Harper [108] F 8 Banner Junior High - 31.94
13      Deiondra Howard [161] F 5 Cottonwood Public Sc 33.38
14      Malary Carter [429] F 5 Pleasant Grove 38.52
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 57 GIRLS Division 2 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Holly Creek Elementa A Holly Creek Elementa 4:49.40
2      Peggs - ORES A Peggs - ORES 4:56.68
3      Rocky Mountain - ORE A Rocky Mountain - ORE 4:58.80
4      Cottonwood Public Sc A Cottonwood Public Sc 5:03.19
5      Friend School - ORES A Friend School - ORES 5:04.94
6      Middleberg Jr. High A Middleberg Jr. High 5:06.80
7      Norwood - ORES A Norwood - ORES 5:19.01
8      Tenkiller - ORES A Tenkiller - ORES 5:29.45
9      Moffett - ORES A Moffett - ORES 5:32.96
10      Oak Grove School - O A Oak Grove School - O 5:36.94
11      Banner Junior High - A Banner Junior High - 5:42.24
12      Denison - ORES A Denison - ORES NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 63 GIRLS Division 2 High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Janae Black-harmon [175] F 7 Darlington - ORES 4'07.00"
2      Kaitlynn Spradlin [419] F 8 Peggs - ORES 4'06.00"
3      Shaila Dawson [359] F 7 Moffett - ORES 4'02.00"
4      Winter Fawn Holmes [450] F 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 4'02.00"
5      Windi Holmes [449] F 6 Rocky Mountain - ORE 4'00.00"
6      Cheyenne Hodge [413] F 8 Peggs - ORES 4'00.00"
7      Madeline Bone [106] F 7 Banner Junior High - 4'00.00"
8      Tatum Keller [109] F 7 Banner Junior High - 3'10.00"
8      Jasylin Hutchins [260] F 6 Hodgen - ORES 3'10.00"
8      Kaely Mcbride [396] F 5 Oak Grove School - O 3'10.00"
10      Achaia Jones [383] F 8 Norwood - ORES 3'10.00"
10      Elyssa Sorrels [273] F 6 Holly Creek Elementa 3'10.00"
10      Brooke Bachman [266] F 8 Holly Creek Elementa 3'10.00"
     Hannah Schneringer [349] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High NM
     Chloe Rogers [186] F 8 Denison - ORES DNS
     Lauren Jackson [185] F 8 Denison - ORES DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 69 GIRLS Division 2 Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Maili Coe [543] F 8 Zaneis - ORES 15'00.00"
2      Kaitlynn Clifton [355] F 8 Moffett - ORES 13'11.00"
3      Devynn Harris [203] F 7 Friend School - ORES 13'04.00"
4      Macie Sawney [453] F 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 13'04.00"
5      Harley Culie [411] F 7 Peggs - ORES 13'04.00"
6      Saliyah Landon [430] F 5 Pleasant Grove 13'03.25"
7      Brittney Grissam [202] F 6 Friend School - ORES 13'03.05"
8      Haley Downing [107] F 7 Banner Junior High - 13'02.05"
9      Ali Fielding [544] F 8 Zaneis - ORES 13'01.75"
10      Carli Veltri [352] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 13'00.05"
11      Ardania Small [366] F 7 Moffett - ORES 12'07.75"
12      Baleigh James [382] F 8 Norwood - ORES 12'07.05"
13      Kelsey Berry [447] F 7 Rocky Mountain - ORE 12'06.05"
14      Achaia Jones [383] F 8 Norwood - ORES 11'10.25"
15      McKenzie Colbert [183] F 7 Denison - ORES 10'10.25"
     Chloe Rogers [186] F 8 Denison - ORES DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 75 GIRLS Division 2 Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Chloe Smith [418] F 7 Peggs - ORES 29'03.00"
2      Devynn Harris [203] F 7 Friend School - ORES 29'02.50"
3      Keeley Roberts [271] F 8 Holly Creek Elementa 28'11.50"
4      Paislee Conner [357] F 7 Moffett - ORES 28'11.00"
5      Shaeleigh Thompson [265] F 8 Hodgen - ORES 28'08.50"
6      Angel Lyons [384] F 7 Norwood - ORES 27'10.50"
7      Alyssa Allen [379] F 8 Norwood - ORES 27'09.00"
8      Sam Braden [343] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 27'05.25"
9      Paige Crase [257] F 7 Hodgen - ORES 26'09.50"
10      Peggy Brown [160] F 7 Cottonwood Public Sc 26'04.50"
11      Paige Primeaux [180] F 7 Darlington - ORES 25'08.00"
12      Kristin Olsen [207] F 7 Friend School - ORES 24'06.50"
13      Chloee Mach [395] F 8 Oak Grove School - O 24'04.75"
     Dustyn Pettit [409] F 7 Peavine Elementary - DNS
     Lauren Coursey [184] F 8 Denison - ORES DNS
     Rebecca Schwartz [187] F 8 Denison - ORES DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 81 GIRLS Division 2 Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Sam Braden [343] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 81'02.00"
2      Devynn Harris [203] F 7 Friend School - ORES 79'11.00"
3      Alyssa Allen [379] F 8 Norwood - ORES 77'11.50"
4      Kenzlee Camp [268] F 8 Holly Creek Elementa 69'00.50"
5      Peggy Brown [160] F 7 Cottonwood Public Sc 67'01.00"
6      Jamie Conner [356] F 8 Moffett - ORES 65'11.50"
7      Ava Brichacek [388] F 8 Oak Grove School - O 64'03.25"
8      Keeley Roberts [271] F 8 Holly Creek Elementa 63'03.00"
9      Sunnie Charles [542] F 8 Zaneis - ORES 60'05.25"
10      Shaeleigh Thompson [265] F 8 Hodgen - ORES 59'09.50"
11      Elli Scoles [350] F 6 Middleberg Jr. High 58'07.00"
12      Paislee Conner [357] F 7 Moffett - ORES 58'02.25"
13      Chloe Smith [418] F 7 Peggs - ORES 54'09.50"
14      Jessica Matthews [416] F 8 Peggs - ORES 49'04.50"
15      Paige Primeaux [180] F 7 Darlington - ORES 43'10.00"
16      Taylor Girdner [503] F 8 Tenkiller - ORES NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS Division 2 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kealon Kennybrew [711] M 7 Holly Creek Elementa 15.45
2      Isaac Fox [708] M 7 Holly Creek Elementa 16.36
3      Walker Scott [954] M 8 Tenkiller - ORES 16.96
4      Tarrin Snow [615] M 8 Cottonwood Public Sc 17.59
5      Dawson Owens [566] M 7 Banner Junior High - 17.71
6      Chris Schat [802] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 17.72
7      Tyson Barrett [612] M 7 Cottonwood Public Sc 18.18
8      Joel Scott [953] M 7 Tenkiller - ORES 18.20
9      Kadin Mcbride [844] M 8 Oak Grove School - O 18.35
10      Tanner Croskey [653] M 7 Friend School - ORES 18.57
11      Nevan Sevenstar [914] M 7 Rocky Mountain - ORE 18.61
12      Jacob Long [623] M 7 Darlington - ORES 18.96
13      Kyle Borchers [808] M 8 Moffett - ORES 19.39
14      Micah Anderson [886] M 8 Pleasant Grove 19.52
15      Andrew Hill [869] M 7 Peggs - ORES 19.58
16      Layne Mayfield [874] M 8 Peggs - ORES 20.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 BOYS Division 2 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Rocky Mountain - ORE A Rocky Mountain - ORE 50.56
2      Holly Creek Elementa A Holly Creek Elementa 51.43
3      Peggs - ORES A Peggs - ORES 52.39
4      Tenkiller - ORES A Tenkiller - ORES 52.83
5      Zaneis - ORES A Zaneis - ORES 53.24
6      Middleberg Jr. High A Middleberg Jr. High 53.40
7      Banner Junior High - A Banner Junior High - 53.52
8      Friend School - ORES A Friend School - ORES 53.66
9      Denison - ORES A Denison - ORES 54.63
10      Darlington - ORES A Darlington - ORES 57.10
11      Oak Grove School - O A Oak Grove School - O 58.47
12      Peavine Elementary - A Peavine Elementary - 59.22
13      Hodgen - ORES A Hodgen - ORES 59.56
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS Division 2 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kameron Tallant [805] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 2:22.58
2      Rilyn Coleman [627] M 7 Denison - ORES 2:26.16
3      Owen Foster [800] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 2:27.89
4      Kaden Eyler [840] M 7 Oak Grove School - O 2:28.93
5      Joshua Price [815] M 7 Moffett - ORES 2:33.19
6      Justin Contreras [652] M 8 Friend School - ORES 2:34.17
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS Division 2 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      geremiah noisewater [912] M Rocky Mountain - ORE 11.89
2      Jaylon Orange [888] M 7 Pleasant Grove 12.39
3      Kasai Burton [887] M 7 Pleasant Grove 12.93
4      Kealon Kennybrew [711] M 7 Holly Creek Elementa 12.96
5      Hayden Mantooth [991] M 7 Zaneis - ORES 13.11
6      Jacob Tampkins [659] M 7 Friend School - ORES 13.18
7      Isaac Martin [872] M 8 Peggs - ORES 13.33
8      Kellan Holmes [950] M 6 Tenkiller - ORES 13.59
9      Quinton Holmes [951] M 7 Tenkiller - ORES 13.61
10      Terrance Hamilton [989] M 8 Zaneis - ORES 13.64
11      Jeris Sandoval [625] M 8 Darlington - ORES 13.86
11      Dylan Torres [877] M 7 Peggs - ORES 13.86
13      Ashton Peters [814] M 6 Moffett - ORES 14.21
14      Fernado Arriaga [706] M 8 Holly Creek Elementa 14.23
15      Justin Long [565] M 8 Banner Junior High - 14.40
16      Troy Bakker [797] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 14.47
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS Division 2 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kasai Burton [887] M 7 Pleasant Grove 57.77
2      Cj Sweat [804] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 59.68
3      Winddancer Holmes [908] M 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 59.90
4      Tarrin Snow [615] M 8 Cottonwood Public Sc 1:00.13
5      Kamden Rogers [713] M 6 Holly Creek Elementa 1:00.88
6      Owen Foster [800] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 1:02.01
7      Jake Bible [866] M 8 Peggs - ORES 1:03.84
8      Austin Caldwell [707] M 7 Holly Creek Elementa 1:04.05
9      Brock Barr [649] M 6 Friend School - ORES 1:05.52
10      J Garcia [868] M 6 Peggs - ORES 1:05.78
11      Devin Barker [904] M 7 Rocky Mountain - ORE 1:06.82
12      Austin Hickman [562] M 8 Banner Junior High - 1:07.80
13      Riley Blair [947] M 6 Tenkiller - ORES 1:09.21
14      Quin Robbins [952] M 7 Tenkiller - ORES 1:09.82
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 BOYS Division 2 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Isaac Fox [708] M 7 Holly Creek Elementa 45.70
2      Walker Scott [954] M 8 Tenkiller - ORES 47.93
3      Dawson Owens [566] M 7 Banner Junior High - 48.03
4      Grant Elam [799] M 7 Middleberg Jr. High 49.62
5      Jordan Hamner [701] M 8 Hodgen - ORES 51.09
6      Sheldon Hedrick [702] M 8 Hodgen - ORES 53.00
7      Morice Ford [832] M 8 Norwood - ORES 53.84
8      Cash Cargill [839] M 8 Oak Grove School - O 1:00.55
9      Garrett Stotesbury [876] M 7 Peggs - ORES 1:08.42
10      Lissandro Suarez [631] M 8 Denison - ORES 1:09.18
11      Clayton Mulkey [712] M 8 Holly Creek Elementa 1:10.75
12      Tyson Barrett [612] M 7 Cottonwood Public Sc 1:12.02
13      Conner Pritchett [845] M 7 Oak Grove School - O 1:12.38
14      Issac Flynn [906] M 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 1:12.53
15      Chris Schat [802] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 1:12.69
16      Trevor Caveness [651] M 6 Friend School - ORES 1:13.82
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 40 BOYS Division 2 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Peggs - ORES A Peggs - ORES 1:49.81
2      Middleberg Jr. High A Middleberg Jr. High 1:51.43
3      Tenkiller - ORES A Tenkiller - ORES 1:52.82
4      Rocky Mountain - ORE A Rocky Mountain - ORE 1:53.51
5      Friend School - ORES A Friend School - ORES 1:53.56
6      Oak Grove School - O A Oak Grove School - O 1:53.80
7      Moffett - ORES A Moffett - ORES 1:53.98
8      Denison - ORES A Denison - ORES 1:55.13
9      Banner Junior High - A Banner Junior High - 1:56.79
10      Darlington - ORES A Darlington - ORES 1:59.07
11      Zaneis - ORES A Zaneis - ORES 1:59.11
12      Holly Creek Elementa A Holly Creek Elementa 2:00.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 46 BOYS Division 2 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Keegan Smith [875] M 7 Peggs - ORES 5:09.30
2      Cole Johnson [909] M 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 5:18.52
3      Kameron Tallant [805] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 5:25.44
4      Grant Elam [799] M 7 Middleberg Jr. High 5:34.59
5      Dawson Owens [566] M 7 Banner Junior High - 5:39.91
6      Joshua Price [815] M 7 Moffett - ORES 5:40.39
7      Nick Hardin [613] M 6 Cottonwood Public Sc 5:45.15
8      Conner Pritchett [845] M 7 Oak Grove School - O 5:45.40
9      Carson Kelly [710] M 7 Holly Creek Elementa 5:49.10
10      Justin Contreras [652] M 8 Friend School - ORES 5:52.13
11      Payton Crow [949] M 7 Tenkiller - ORES 5:53.98
12      Kyle Hinkle [834] M 7 Norwood - ORES 5:57.59
13      Ashton Walters [837] M 5 Norwood - ORES 6:03.50
14      Dalystan Parker [813] M 6 Moffett - ORES 6:12.69
15      Tyson Barrett [612] M 7 Cottonwood Public Sc 6:47.64
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 52 BOYS Division 2 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jaylon Orange [888] M 7 Pleasant Grove 25.73
2      Kasai Burton [887] M 7 Pleasant Grove 26.47
3      Hayden Mantooth [991] M 7 Zaneis - ORES 26.48
4      Trevor Jones [842] M 8 Oak Grove School - O 26.94
5      Jacob Tampkins [659] M 7 Friend School - ORES 27.05
6      Kealon Kennybrew [711] M 7 Holly Creek Elementa 27.35
7      Keegan Smith [875] M 7 Peggs - ORES 27.38
8      Cj Sweat [804] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 27.61
9      Quinton Holmes [951] M 7 Tenkiller - ORES 27.69
10      Terrance Hamilton [989] M 8 Zaneis - ORES 28.11
11      Riley Kimble [910] M 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 28.31
12      Braden Petree [913] M 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 29.00
13      Billy Avila [796] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 29.60
14      Joel Scott [953] M 7 Tenkiller - ORES 30.06
15      William Mullins [617] M 6 Crutcho 30.08
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 58 BOYS Division 2 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Rocky Mountain - ORE A Rocky Mountain - ORE 4:03.40
2      Middleberg Jr. High A Middleberg Jr. High 4:18.79
3      Banner Junior High - A Banner Junior High - 4:23.76
4      Holly Creek Elementa A Holly Creek Elementa 4:24.45
5      Peggs - ORES A Peggs - ORES 4:33.57
6      Tenkiller - ORES A Tenkiller - ORES 4:35.33
7      Friend School - ORES A Friend School - ORES 4:38.17
8      Moffett - ORES A Moffett - ORES 4:45.68
9      Zaneis - ORES A Zaneis - ORES 5:27.74
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 64 BOYS Division 2 High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      geremiah noisewater [912] M Rocky Mountain - ORE 5'11.01"
2      Jakobe Bible [867] M 7 Peggs - ORES 5'04.00"
3      Winddancer Holmes [908] M 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 5'02.00"
3      Isaac Martin [872] M 8 Peggs - ORES 5'02.00"
5      Tyler Smith [739] M 7 Lane Public School - 5'00.00"
6      Chris Schat [802] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 4'10.00"
7      Brody Cargill [838] M 8 Oak Grove School - O 4'10.00"
8      Daniel Russell [836] M 8 Norwood - ORES 4'08.00"
8      Clayton Mulkey [712] M 8 Holly Creek Elementa 4'08.00"
8      Ethan Richards [624] M 7 Darlington - ORES 4'08.00"
8      Jacob Thompson [704] M 7 Hodgen - ORES 4'08.00"
12      Hunter Mcpeak [629] M 7 Denison - ORES 4'06.00"
12      Mathew Shanks [993] M 8 Zaneis - ORES 4'06.00"
14      Jaqwond Casey [809] M 7 Moffett - ORES 4'04.00"
15      Jacob Kainrad [563] M 7 Banner Junior High - 3'10.00"
     Derek Delatorre [654] M 7 Friend School - ORES DNS
     Bryson Tuck [740] M 7 Lane Public School - DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 70 BOYS Division 2 Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Hayden Mantooth [991] M 7 Zaneis - ORES 17'01.00"
2      Tarrin Snow [615] M 8 Cottonwood Public Sc 16'10.00"
3      Kellan Holmes [950] M 6 Tenkiller - ORES 16'09.25"
4      Dylan Torres [877] M 7 Peggs - ORES 16'06.00"
5      Cole Johnson [909] M 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 16'06.00"
6      Sheldon Hedrick [702] M 8 Hodgen - ORES 15'08.00"
7      Tanner Croskey [653] M 7 Friend School - ORES 15'05.00"
8      Micah Anderson [886] M 8 Pleasant Grove 14'11.00"
9      Quinton Holmes [951] M 7 Tenkiller - ORES 14'09.50"
10      Morice Ford [832] M 8 Norwood - ORES 14'07.00"
11      Austin Arnold [560] M 8 Banner Junior High - 14'05.50"
12      Zac Lacy [843] M 7 Oak Grove School - O 14'05.00"
13      Chris Schat [802] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 13'08.50"
14      Jose Loredo [655] M 8 Friend School - ORES 13'07.50"
15      Nick Hardin [613] M 6 Cottonwood Public Sc 13'03.00"
     Bryson Tuck [740] M 7 Lane Public School - DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 76 BOYS Division 2 Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Trevor Jones [842] M 8 Oak Grove School - O 46'03.25"
2      Uriah Flynn [907] M 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 42'06.75"
3      Cole Holman [870] M 8 Peggs - ORES 42'02.05"
4      Matthew Michaelis [614] M 7 Cottonwood Public Sc 39'05.05"
5      Uriah Blair [948] M 8 Tenkiller - ORES 38'09.25"
6      Alex Reyes [569] M 8 Banner Junior High - 36'07.05"
7      Laz Larson [564] M 8 Banner Junior High - 35'00.00"
8      Konner Lewis [812] M 6 Moffett - ORES 33'10.00"
9      Trenton Hoosier [990] M 8 Zaneis - ORES 33'09.05"
10      Billy Avila [796] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 33'03.00"
11      Josh Tinsley [955] M 7 Tenkiller - ORES 32'07.00"
12      Michael Buitenhouis [650] M 8 Friend School - ORES 32'05.75"
13      Jesus Franco [709] M 7 Holly Creek Elementa 31'10.00"
     Isaiah Munoz [835] M 5 Norwood - ORES DNS
     Darrell Leforce [871] M 8 Peggs - ORES DNS
     Tyler Leal [738] M 7 Lane Public School - DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 82 BOYS Division 2 Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Uriah Blair [948] M 8 Tenkiller - ORES 118'07.50"
2      Cole Holman [870] M 8 Peggs - ORES 110'09.00"
3      Mathew Shanks [993] M 8 Zaneis - ORES 109'06.50"
4      Trenton Hoosier [990] M 8 Zaneis - ORES 108'06.50"
5      Matthew Michaelis [614] M 7 Cottonwood Public Sc 107'11.50"
6      Josh Tinsley [955] M 7 Tenkiller - ORES 94'06.20"
7      Garrett Stotesbury [876] M 7 Peggs - ORES 82'09.50"
8      Michael Buitenhouis [650] M 8 Friend School - ORES 81'07.00"
9      Zac Lacy [843] M 7 Oak Grove School - O 76'03.00"
10      Robert Martinez [656] M 8 Friend School - ORES 70'03.50"
11      Billy Avila [796] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 67'02.50"
12      Konner Lewis [812] M 6 Moffett - ORES 66'01.50"
13      Noah Thurston [616] M 8 Cottonwood Public Sc 63'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS Division 3 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Tristan Hinkle [124] F 8 Bowring Public Schoo 17.63
2      Brooke Baldwin [189] F 7 Fanshawe Public Scho 18.14
3      Anna Bacon [148] F 7 Cleora - ORES 19.50
4      Brendeann Tallant [217] F 7 Glover Elementary - 19.82
5      Heather Hedrick [195] F 6 Forest Grove - ORES 21.27
6      Jayden Jones [231] F 5 Grandview - ORES 21.31
7      Callie Roberts [515] F 8 White Rock School - 21.45
8      Brinklee Butler [469] F 6 Shady Point Schools 21.75
9      Adelyn Hernandez [498] F 7 Tannehill - ORES 21.87
10      Angel Stone [516] F 8 White Rock School - 22.20
11      Makayla Lackey [458] F 4 Shady Grove - ORES 22.68
12      Emma Sanchez [170] F 8 Dahlonegah School - 22.79
13      Jordan Noblin [155] F 7 Cleora - ORES 22.82
14      Christina Hendrix-largent [230] F 7 Grandview - ORES 22.88
15      Brooke Simpson [119] F 8 Belfonte Elementary 23.04
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 GIRLS Division 3 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Swink A Swink 57.68
2      Dahlonegah School - A Dahlonegah School - 58.73
3      Cleora - ORES A Cleora - ORES 58.79
4      Stidham School A Stidham School 1:00.30
5      Lowrey - ORES A Lowrey - ORES 1:00.78
6      Bowring Public Schoo A Bowring Public Schoo 1:01.01
7      Monroe - ORES A Monroe - ORES 1:01.16
8      Grandview - ORES A Grandview - ORES 1:01.23
9      Shady Point Schools A Shady Point Schools 1:01.56
10      Forest Grove - ORES A Forest Grove - ORES 1:01.62
11      Justice Public Schoo A Justice Public Schoo 1:01.70
12      Wickliffe School - O A Wickliffe School - O 1:02.71
13      White Rock School - A White Rock School - 1:03.77
14      Shady Grove - ORES A Shady Grove - ORES 1:06.32
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS Division 3 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Tristan Hinkle [124] F 8 Bowring Public Schoo 2:37.31
2      Grace Morrison [125] F 5 Bowring Public Schoo 2:42.26
3      Montana Patterson [371] F 8 Monroe - ORES 2:48.82
4      Torianna Douglass [245] F 7 Greenville - ORES 2:52.82
5      Jolie Duncan [167] F 7 Dahlonegah School - 2:53.13
6      Sydnee Grimmett [168] F 6 Dahlonegah School - 2:58.73
7      Hali Sanders [295] F 8 Leach - ORES 3:00.94
8      Abigail Alvarez [244] F 8 Greenville - ORES 3:03.05
9      Skyla Youngbear [158] F 6 Cleora - ORES 3:03.67
10      Emma Baker [468] F 8 Shady Point Schools 3:04.57
11      Catherine Baldwin [190] F 6 Fanshawe Public Scho 3:06.21
12      Sadie Ritter [240] F 6 Greasy School - ORES 3:17.36
13      Charity Smith [443] F 6 Riverside - ORES 3:21.59
14      Rylee Underwood [489] F 8 Stidham School 3:24.10
15      Tessa Jones [485] F 6 Stidham School 3:24.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS Division 3 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jacie Edwards [123] F 8 Bowring Public Schoo 13.81
2      Alexzandria Thompson [198] F 7 Forest Grove - ORES 13.97
3      Kyndal Sizemore [329] F 8 Marble City Public - 14.17
4      Evalyn Silva [171] F 8 Dahlonegah School - 14.61
5      Layla Taylor [314] F 7 Lowrey - ORES 14.65
6      Torianna Douglass [245] F 7 Greenville - ORES 14.69
7      Anna Ratliff [461] F 7 Shady Grove - ORES 14.70
8      Julisa Silva [172] F 6 Dahlonegah School - 14.86
9      Savannah King [279] F 6 Justice Public Schoo 14.95
10      Cheyenne Cook [152] F 6 Cleora - ORES 15.20
11      Jayden Jones [231] F 5 Grandview - ORES 15.56
12      Judah Owen [500] F 8 Tannehill - ORES 15.58
13      Audrey Ainesworth [408] F 7 Osage Hills School - 15.69
14      Teryn Nichols [487] F 8 Stidham School 15.80
15      Krysta Woodmansee [519] F 8 White Rock School - 15.95
16      Brooke Baldwin [189] F 7 Fanshawe Public Scho 19.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS Division 3 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jacie Edwards [123] F 8 Bowring Public Schoo 1:05.54
2      Torianna Douglass [245] F 7 Greenville - ORES 1:10.42
3      Lillian Hinson [154] F 7 Cleora - ORES 1:10.68
4      Lanie Scott [157] F 7 Cleora - ORES 1:11.33
5      Olivia Chambers [370] F 8 Monroe - ORES 1:11.76
6      Jolie Duncan [167] F 7 Dahlonegah School - 1:13.27
7      Kyla Roberts [372] F 8 Monroe - ORES 1:13.88
8      Madison Dodds [493] F 6 Swink 1:15.60
9      Ashton Hollie [524] F 5 Whitefield Public Sc 1:16.05
10      Alexia Turner [233] F 7 Grandview - ORES 1:16.75
11      Kaycee Cochrane [229] F 8 Grandview - ORES 1:17.02
12      Kathleen Deerinwater [457] F 5 Shady Grove - ORES 1:17.49
13      Karleigh Silva [173] F 6 Dahlonegah School - 1:18.57
14      Callie Roberts [515] F 8 White Rock School - 1:19.51
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 35 GIRLS Division 3 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Tristan Hinkle [124] F 8 Bowring Public Schoo 51.83
2      Brooke Baldwin [189] F 7 Fanshawe Public Scho 53.68
3      Anna Bacon [148] F 7 Cleora - ORES 55.37
4      Callie Roberts [515] F 8 White Rock School - 56.88
5      Brinklee Butler [469] F 6 Shady Point Schools 57.24
6      Brendeann Tallant [217] F 7 Glover Elementary - 1:00.75
7      Alexia Turner [233] F 7 Grandview - ORES 1:01.41
8      Destiny Hickman [216] F 6 Glover Elementary - 1:04.48
9      Kaycee Cochrane [229] F 8 Grandview - ORES 1:04.70
10      Jordan Noblin [155] F 7 Cleora - ORES 1:05.46
11      Charity Smith [443] F 6 Riverside - ORES 1:10.73
12      Makayla Lackey [458] F 4 Shady Grove - ORES 1:12.65
13      Bailey Kantola [499] F 6 Tannehill - ORES 1:15.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 41 GIRLS Division 3 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Swink A Swink 2:04.86
2      Dahlonegah School - A Dahlonegah School - 2:06.14
3      Stidham School A Stidham School 2:11.86
4      Shady Point Schools A Shady Point Schools 2:13.62
5      Wickliffe School - O B Wickliffe School - O 2:13.86
6      Shady Grove - ORES A Shady Grove - ORES 2:15.12
7      Justice Public Schoo A Justice Public Schoo 2:15.61
8      Marble City Public - A Marble City Public - 2:16.18
9      Bowring Public Schoo A Bowring Public Schoo 2:16.22
10      Cleora - ORES A Cleora - ORES 2:16.45
11      White Rock School - B White Rock School - 2:17.81
12      Forest Grove - ORES B Forest Grove - ORES 2:18.62
13      Grandview - ORES A Grandview - ORES 2:20.14
14      Tannehill - ORES A Tannehill - ORES 2:24.07
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 47 GIRLS Division 3 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Grace Morrison [125] F 5 Bowring Public Schoo 6:04.18
2      Kara Albert [466] F 5 Shady Point Schools 6:12.76
3      Sydnee Grimmett [168] F 6 Dahlonegah School - 6:28.53
4      Anna Bacon [148] F 7 Cleora - ORES 6:29.22
5      Skyla Youngbear [158] F 6 Cleora - ORES 6:29.24
6      Jolie Duncan [167] F 7 Dahlonegah School - 6:33.73
7      Catherine Baldwin [190] F 6 Fanshawe Public Scho 6:37.58
8      Abigail Alvarez [244] F 8 Greenville - ORES 6:37.81
9      Hali Sanders [295] F 8 Leach - ORES 6:59.70
10      Kayelee Jones [312] F 8 Lowrey - ORES 7:18.28
11      Charity Smith [443] F 6 Riverside - ORES 7:20.74
11      Kinley Branscum [191] F 6 Fanshawe Public Scho 7:20.74
13      Alexis King [514] F 6 White Rock School - 7:36.24
14      Arysa Puckett [442] F 8 Riverside - ORES NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 53 GIRLS Division 3 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jacie Edwards [123] F 8 Bowring Public Schoo 29.21
2      Brooke Baldwin [189] F 7 Fanshawe Public Scho 29.71
3      Torianna Douglass [245] F 7 Greenville - ORES 30.77
4      Evalyn Silva [171] F 8 Dahlonegah School - 30.95
5      Kyndal Sizemore [329] F 8 Marble City Public - 30.99
6      Alexzandria Thompson [198] F 7 Forest Grove - ORES 31.50
7      Cheyenne Cochran [166] F 6 Dahlonegah School - 31.71
8      Audrey Ainesworth [408] F 7 Osage Hills School - 32.01
9      Cheyenne Cook [152] F 6 Cleora - ORES 32.77
10      Kinley Brand [369] F 6 Monroe - ORES 32.83
11      Kylee Cobb [122] F 5 Bowring Public Schoo 33.09
12      Abigail Alvarez [244] F 8 Greenville - ORES 33.82
13      Christina Hendrix-largent [230] F 7 Grandview - ORES 33.93
14      Madison Dodds [493] F 6 Swink 34.07
15      Sarah Peretto [232] F 7 Grandview - ORES 35.72
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 59 GIRLS Division 3 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Bowring Public Schoo A Bowring Public Schoo 4:49.51
2      Swink A Swink 4:55.64
3      Cleora - ORES A Cleora - ORES 5:02.85
4      Dahlonegah School - A Dahlonegah School - 5:11.32
5      Shady Point Schools A Shady Point Schools 5:29.55
6      Forest Grove - ORES A Forest Grove - ORES 5:41.16
7      Marble City Public - A Marble City Public - 5:46.01
8      Shady Grove - ORES A Shady Grove - ORES 5:48.85
9      White Rock School - C White Rock School - 6:01.27
10      Grandview - ORES A Grandview - ORES 6:09.75
11      Glover Elementary - A Glover Elementary - 6:12.18
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 65 GIRLS Division 3 High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Sydnee Grimmett [168] F 6 Dahlonegah School - 4'05.00"
2      Brooke Simpson [119] F 8 Belfonte Elementary 4'04.00"
3      Maleah Mccarter [528] F 8 Wickliffe School - O 4'04.00"
4      Kara Albert [466] F 5 Shady Point Schools 4'02.00"
5      Mattie Miller [495] F 8 Swink 4'00.00"
6      Kylie Diaz [483] F 7 Stidham School 4'00.00"
7      Audrie Harrison [473] F 8 Shady Point Schools 3'10.00"
7      Olivia Rippy - Howard [488] F 7 Stidham School 3'10.00"
7      Samantha Mccarter [529] F 7 Wickliffe School - O 3'10.00"
10      Dixie Wallace [497] F 7 Swink 3'06.00"
10      Skyla Youngbear [158] F 6 Cleora - ORES 3'06.00"
10      Halie Clowers [151] F 7 Cleora - ORES 3'06.00"
     Emily Wright [445] F 6 Riverside - ORES DNS
     Arianna Herbert-sheppeard [437] F 6 Riverside - ORES DNS
     Emma Shepard [114] F 7 Bearden DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 71 GIRLS Division 3 Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Rylee Underwood [489] F 8 Stidham School 14'02.05"
2      Alexzandria Thompson [198] F 7 Forest Grove - ORES 13'10.75"
3      Destiny Johnson [117] F 6 Belfonte Elementary 13'10.00"
4      Layla Taylor [314] F 7 Lowrey - ORES 13'06.25"
5      Mia Napier [118] F 7 Belfonte Elementary 13'01.25"
6      Elyssa Branham [149] F 6 Cleora - ORES 13'00.00"
7      Audrey Ainesworth [408] F 7 Osage Hills School - 12'11.00"
8      Taloa Ott [237] F 7 Greasy School - ORES 12'10.05"
9      Christina Hendrix-largent [230] F 7 Grandview - ORES 12'07.05"
9      Katie Osterberger [156] F 6 Cleora - ORES 12'07.05"
11      Denim Goff [484] F 7 Stidham School 12'01.05"
11      Jayden Jones [231] F 5 Grandview - ORES 12'01.05"
13      Judah Owen [500] F 8 Tannehill - ORES 10'11.05"
14      Krysta Woodmansee [519] F 8 White Rock School - 10'06.05"
15      Emily Andrade [456] F 5 Shady Grove - ORES 10'02.25"
16      Macey Casula [512] F 7 White Rock School - 10'02.05"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 77 GIRLS Division 3 Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Rumor Livers [169] F 8 Dahlonegah School - 33'05.00"
2      Logan Cates [121] F 7 Bowring Public Schoo 33'03.00"
3      Lili Vega [120] F 8 Belfonte Elementary 32'00.50"
4      Destinee Kingfisher-wolfe [527] F 8 Wickliffe School - O 31'05.00"
5      Jadyn King [526] F 8 Wickliffe School - O 29'08.00"
6      Sydney Price [126] F 8 Bowring Public Schoo 28'07.75"
7      Mariah Jenkins [116] F 8 Belfonte Elementary 27'00.00"
8      Audrie Harrison [473] F 8 Shady Point Schools 26'07.50"
9      Morgan Yandell [491] F 8 Stidham School 25'09.75"
10      Kylene Hulbutta [278] F 8 Justice Public Schoo 24'04.75"
11      Felicity Wells [115] F 5 Bearden 24'04.00"
12      Delanie Williams [192] F 8 Fanshawe Public Scho 24'02.50"
13      Jaycee Burchfield [492] F 8 Swink 23'09.75"
14      Mea Carey [482] F 8 Stidham School 23'08.50"
     Arysa Puckett [442] F 8 Riverside - ORES DNS
     Naomi Miller [441] F 8 Riverside - ORES DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 83 GIRLS Division 3 Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Lili Vega [120] F 8 Belfonte Elementary 83'11.00"
2      Jadyn King [526] F 8 Wickliffe School - O 83'10.00"
3      Jacy Spencer [197] F 6 Forest Grove - ORES 76'06.00"
4      Logan Cates [121] F 7 Bowring Public Schoo 74'08.25"
5      Kylene Hulbutta [278] F 8 Justice Public Schoo 74'00.00"
6      Emily Black [277] F 8 Justice Public Schoo 73'01.50"
7      Donny Knight [474] F 7 Shady Point Schools 72'04.25"
8      Brooke Simpson [119] F 8 Belfonte Elementary 71'04.25"
9      Liberty Baxter [193] F 7 Forest Grove - ORES 68'05.75"
10      Destinee Kingfisher-wolfe [527] F 8 Wickliffe School - O 65'11.75"
11      Emma Waller [490] F 6 Stidham School 64'10.00"
12      Karli Albert [467] F 6 Shady Point Schools 61'03.00"
13      Gracey Lewis [486] F 8 Stidham School 55'08.50"
14      Felicity Wells [115] F 5 Bearden 53'08.75"
15      Sydney Price [126] F 8 Bowring Public Schoo 53'07.50"
16      Sidney House [438] F 8 Riverside - ORES 52'04.75"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 BOYS Division 3 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Cooper Qualls [578] M 8 Belfonte Elementary 17.01
2      Jamyson Powers [677] M 8 Grandview - ORES 17.89
3      David A. Jacobs [916] M 7 Shady Grove - ORES 17.92
4      Coltin Brizendine [581] M 8 Bowring Public Schoo 18.00
5      Logan Flowers [641] M 7 Forest Grove - ORES 18.16
6      Jaylan Johnson [718] M 8 Justice Public Schoo 18.45
7      Luke Boling [944] M 7 Tannehill - ORES 19.04
8      Blake Borcherding [956] M 8 White Rock School - 19.10
9      Chance Lott [946] M 7 Tannehill - ORES 19.61
10      Cayden Humphrey [918] M 7 Shady Grove - ORES 19.77
11      Steven Green [673] M 8 Grandview - ORES 19.84
12      Carson Best [604] M 6 Cleora - ORES 20.33
13      Rhett Frasher [816] M 8 Monroe - ORES 22.78
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS Division 3 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Bowring Public Schoo A Bowring Public Schoo 52.24
2      Forest Grove - ORES A Forest Grove - ORES 54.05
3      Cleora - ORES A Cleora - ORES 54.89
4      Justice Public Schoo A Justice Public Schoo 54.94
5      Lowrey - ORES A Lowrey - ORES 55.05
6      Albion - ORES B Albion - ORES 55.10
7      Shady Grove - ORES A Shady Grove - ORES 55.44
8      Belfonte Elementary C Belfonte Elementary 55.66
9      Shady Point Schools A Shady Point Schools 56.29
10      Swink A Swink 56.44
11      Grandview - ORES A Grandview - ORES 56.80
12      White Rock School - A White Rock School - 1:01.21
13      Fanshawe Public Scho A Fanshawe Public Scho 1:06.52
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS Division 3 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      William K Harrison [572] M 7 Bearden 2:22.95
2      Yeremi Camacho-Vazquez [633] M 8 Fanshawe Public Scho 2:31.25
3      Cody Morris [941] M 8 Swink 2:33.50
4      Slade Bunch [618] M 7 Dahlonegah School - 2:33.98
5      Brendan Ashalintubbi [638] M 7 Forest Grove - ORES 2:37.06
6      Wyatt Wood [682] M 6 Grandview - ORES 2:37.56
7      Bradley Strain [977] M 5 Whitefield Public Sc 2:37.60
8      Jaxon Turner [610] M 5 Cleora - ORES 2:39.02
9      Isaac Sheffield [608] M 3 Cleora - ORES 2:43.59
10      Stoney Stacey [818] M 8 Monroe - ORES 2:50.05
11      Zachary Woods [903] M 8 Riverside - ORES 2:51.00
12      Jace Monday [975] M 5 Whitefield Public Sc 2:51.45
13      Jeremiah Richards [861] M 6 Osage - ORES 2:51.89
14      Aden Hart [583] M 5 Bowring Public Schoo 2:53.12
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS Division 3 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Chris Thompson [645] M 8 Forest Grove - ORES 13.00
2      Ty Chinn [582] M 7 Bowring Public Schoo 13.10
3      Tyson Louie [762] M 8 Lowrey - ORES 13.14
4      Eli Tilley [574] M 7 Bearden 13.30
5      Jamyson Powers [677] M 8 Grandview - ORES 13.51
6      Luke Boling [944] M 7 Tannehill - ORES 13.63
7      Gaylen Leetka [719] M 7 Justice Public Schoo 13.72
8      Dakota Duncan [782] M 7 Marble City Public - 13.81
9      James Long [555] M 8 Albion - ORES 14.01
10      Chiku Lee [746] M 8 Leach - ORES 14.12
11      Jacob Lowe [606] M 8 Cleora - ORES 14.13
12      Kayden Jones [919] M 4 Shady Grove - ORES 14.16
13      James Murphy [686] M 8 Greasy School - ORES 14.29
14      Tanner Jones [937] M 7 Stidham School 14.86
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS Division 3 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jaxen Thompson [646] M 8 Forest Grove - ORES 58.82
2      Jeremiah Feathers [619] M 7 Dahlonegah School - 1:00.59
3      Gunner Powell [976] M 6 Whitefield Public Sc 1:02.49
4      Ian Williams [931] M 7 Shady Point Schools 1:02.65
5      Brandon Busch [781] M 8 Marble City Public - 1:03.52
6      Tucker Ledford [674] M 8 Grandview - ORES 1:05.04
7      Christian Neift [675] M 7 Grandview - ORES 1:06.06
8      Luke Boling [944] M 7 Tannehill - ORES 1:06.41
9      Brendan Smith [609] M 5 Cleora - ORES 1:08.46
10      Sam Butler [571] M 8 Bearden 1:09.21
11      Carson Best [604] M 6 Cleora - ORES 1:10.14
12      Zane Thompson [819] M 7 Monroe - ORES 1:10.46
13      Justin Mack [573] M 7 Bearden 1:10.63
14      Chistopher Santos [862] M 7 Osage - ORES 1:10.75
15      Zachariah Torres [557] M 7 Albion - ORES 1:11.64
16      Jermiah Robbins [922] M 5 Shady Grove - ORES 1:11.69
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 36 BOYS Division 3 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Blake Borcherding [956] M 8 White Rock School - 49.10
2      William K Harrison [572] M 7 Bearden 49.13
3      Cooper Qualls [578] M 8 Belfonte Elementary 49.53
4      Nathan Taylor [925] M 8 Shady Grove - ORES 49.55
5      Gage Williams [558] M 7 Albion - ORES 50.06
6      Coltin Brizendine [581] M 8 Bowring Public Schoo 50.31
7      Eli Tilley [574] M 7 Bearden 50.59
8      Gunner Powell [976] M 6 Whitefield Public Sc 50.95
9      Logan Flowers [641] M 7 Forest Grove - ORES 51.86
10      Rowdy Mullin [607] M 5 Cleora - ORES 52.30
11      Chance Lott [946] M 7 Tannehill - ORES 53.11
12      Jacob Ivin [860] M 8 Osage - ORES 53.34
13      Blaine Cole [974] M 7 Whitefield Public Sc 54.05
14      Jairus Johnson [642] M 5 Forest Grove - ORES 1:04.02
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 42 BOYS Division 3 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Bowring Public Schoo A Bowring Public Schoo 1:48.44
2      Forest Grove - ORES B Forest Grove - ORES 1:51.36
3      Grandview - ORES A Grandview - ORES 1:53.69
4      Shady Grove - ORES A Shady Grove - ORES 1:57.11
5      Justice Public Schoo A Justice Public Schoo 1:57.53
6      Albion - ORES B Albion - ORES 1:58.01
7      Cleora - ORES A Cleora - ORES 2:00.04
8      Lowrey - ORES B Lowrey - ORES 2:00.98
9      Marble City Public - A Marble City Public - 2:02.81
10      Dahlonegah School - A Dahlonegah School - 2:03.60
11      Monroe - ORES A Monroe - ORES 2:04.32
12      Shady Point Schools A Shady Point Schools 2:19.83
13      White Rock School - B White Rock School - 2:28.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 48 BOYS Division 3 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      William K Harrison [572] M 7 Bearden 5:23.48
2      David A. Jacobs [916] M 7 Shady Grove - ORES 5:29.58
3      Dakota Duncan [782] M 7 Marble City Public - 5:30.22
4      Carlos Balderas [743] M 7 Leach - ORES 5:37.99
5      Yeremi Camacho-Vazquez [633] M 8 Fanshawe Public Scho 5:40.89
6      Jaxon Turner [610] M 5 Cleora - ORES 5:56.62
7      Zachary Woods [903] M 8 Riverside - ORES 6:06.33
8      Trey Taylor [767] M 5 Lowrey - ORES 6:10.41
9      Vance Hall [717] M 5 Justice Public Schoo 6:14.96
10      Quinton Stulir [679] M 7 Grandview - ORES 6:19.06
11      Rustin Coffey [639] M 6 Forest Grove - ORES 6:29.24
12      Kieler Young [648] M 6 Forest Grove - ORES 7:13.31
13      Parker Fox [945] M 6 Tannehill - ORES 7:15.57
14      Caden Balderas [742] M 6 Leach - ORES NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 54 BOYS Division 3 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Troy Riebel [586] M 8 Bowring Public Schoo 25.34
2      Jaxen Thompson [646] M 8 Forest Grove - ORES 26.75
3      Eli Tilley [574] M 7 Bearden 27.59
4      Elijah Pierce [585] M 8 Bowring Public Schoo 28.52
5      Nathan Taylor [925] M 8 Shady Grove - ORES 28.74
6      Brandon Busch [781] M 8 Marble City Public - 28.79
7      Chance Lott [946] M 7 Tannehill - ORES 29.62
8      Sam Butler [571] M 8 Bearden 30.05
9      Ty Turner [680] M 6 Grandview - ORES 30.07
10      Casey Collins [605] M 8 Cleora - ORES 30.45
11      Adam Jones Iv [938] M 7 Stidham School 32.03
12      Daultion Taylor [930] M 8 Shady Point Schools 34.19
13      Braiden Ivey [927] M 6 Shady Point Schools 34.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 60 BOYS Division 3 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Bowring Public Schoo A Bowring Public Schoo 4:11.63
2      Grandview - ORES A Grandview - ORES 4:27.35
3      Swink A Swink 4:38.85
4      White Rock School - C White Rock School - 4:47.91
5      Marble City Public - A Marble City Public - 4:48.11
6      Forest Grove - ORES C Forest Grove - ORES 5:00.79
7      Cleora - ORES A Cleora - ORES 5:05.99
8      Shady Point Schools A Shady Point Schools 5:23.94
9      Shady Grove - ORES A Shady Grove - ORES 5:57.40
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 66 BOYS Division 3 High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Brandon Killer [575] M 8 Belfonte Elementary 5'01.00"
2      Jesse Woodward [611] M 7 Cleora - ORES 5'00.00"
3      Brendan Ashalintubbi [638] M 7 Forest Grove - ORES 4'10.00"
4      Tyson Louie [762] M 8 Lowrey - ORES 4'10.00"
5      Justin Mack [573] M 7 Bearden 4'10.00"
6      Nathan Taylor [925] M 8 Shady Grove - ORES 4'10.00"
7      Dylan Warden [902] M 7 Riverside - ORES 4'08.00"
7      James Murphy [686] M 8 Greasy School - ORES 4'08.00"
7      Carlos A. Andrade [915] M 8 Shady Grove - ORES 4'08.00"
10      Christian Neift [675] M 7 Grandview - ORES 4'06.00"
10      Casey Collins [605] M 8 Cleora - ORES 4'06.00"
10      Gage Williams [558] M 7 Albion - ORES 4'06.00"
13      Ty Dawson [940] M 8 Swink 4'04.00"
     Ty Turner [680] M 6 Grandview - ORES NM
     Adam Jones Iv [938] M 7 Stidham School NM
     Carl Williams [580] M 8 Belfonte Elementary DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 72 BOYS Division 3 Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Tyson Louie [762] M 8 Lowrey - ORES 16'09.00"
2      Alec Locust [576] M 8 Belfonte Elementary 16'03.05"
3      Tucker Ledford [674] M 8 Grandview - ORES 15'11.75"
4      Jesse Woodward [611] M 7 Cleora - ORES 15'03.05"
5      Blaine Cole [974] M 7 Whitefield Public Sc 15'03.00"
6      Chance Lott [946] M 7 Tannehill - ORES 15'00.05"
7      Rhett Frasher [816] M 8 Monroe - ORES 14'11.05"
8      James Long [555] M 8 Albion - ORES 14'09.00"
9      William K Harrison [572] M 7 Bearden 14'08.05"
10      Brendan Ashalintubbi [638] M 7 Forest Grove - ORES 14'07.00"
11      Draven King [733] M 7 Kenwood - ORES 14'06.05"
12      Sam Butler [571] M 8 Bearden 14'06.00"
13      James Murphy [686] M 8 Greasy School - ORES 14'05.00"
14      Brad (Tad) Cann [894] M 8 Riverside - ORES 13'10.00"
15      Kayden Jones [919] M 4 Shady Grove - ORES 13'09.00"
     Brendan Smith [609] M 5 Cleora - ORES DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 78 BOYS Division 3 Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Aaron Heupel [898] M 8 Riverside - ORES 43'00.50"
2      Steven Green [673] M 8 Grandview - ORES 42'01.00"
3      Sonny Cedartree [715] M 8 Justice Public Schoo 38'00.50"
4      Alec Locust [576] M 8 Belfonte Elementary 37'09.50"
5      Trevor Smith [644] M 6 Forest Grove - ORES 37'07.50"
6      Tj Mouse [763] M 7 Lowrey - ORES 37'01.50"
7      Matthew Shelton [765] M 8 Lowrey - ORES 36'06.00"
8      Connor Donaho [959] M 8 White Rock School - 36'02.50"
9      Jordan Duncan [640] M 8 Forest Grove - ORES 35'02.50"
10      Michael Potter [928] M 8 Shady Point Schools 34'09.50"
11      Cassius Wilson [820] M 8 Monroe - ORES 34'07.50"
12      Jacob Lowe [606] M 8 Cleora - ORES 34'02.00"
13      Ashton Wright [939] M 6 Stidham School 34'01.00"
14      Zayden Dreadfulwater [978] M 7 Wickliffe School - O 34'00.00"
15      Kyle Welch [926] M 8 Shady Grove - ORES 33'07.75"
     Dylan Murphy [920] M 8 Shady Grove - ORES DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 84 BOYS Division 3 Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Aaron Heupel [898] M 8 Riverside - ORES 109'01.00"
2      Alec Locust [576] M 8 Belfonte Elementary 91'00.25"
3      Austin Anderson [554] M 8 Albion - ORES 89'10.00"
4      Brayden Galbreath [863] M 8 Osage Hills School - 89'05.05"
5      Chris Thompson [645] M 8 Forest Grove - ORES 86'01.75"
6      Matthew Shelton [765] M 8 Lowrey - ORES 81'03.00"
7      Jordan Duncan [640] M 8 Forest Grove - ORES 78'10.00"
8      Antonio Palacios [921] M 8 Shady Grove - ORES 75'09.00"
9      Fisher Qualls [579] M 7 Belfonte Elementary 74'02.00"
10      Ian Williams [931] M 7 Shady Point Schools 71'07.00"
11      Aaron Stanley [678] M 8 Grandview - ORES 67'06.75"
12      Brandon Adams [741] M 8 Leach - ORES 66'09.00"
13      Steven Green [673] M 8 Grandview - ORES 64'01.00"
14      Ashton Wright [939] M 6 Stidham School 62'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]