Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

2018 Muscogee (Creek) Nation Junior Olympics

06/22/2018 - 06/22/2018

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES
1ALABAMA QUASSARTE ALAQ 58.000
2OKFUSKEE SKEE 52.000
3GLENPOOL GLEN 40.000
4OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN OICC 35.000
5OKMULGEE OKMU 34.000
6WILSON INDIAN COMMUN WILS 33.000
7BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY PRIDE 31.000
8UELETKV WELE 17.000
9KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN KICC 9.000
10LIL CHOCTAW'S LILC 4.000
10TULSA CREEK INDIAN C TCIC 4.000
12BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU BICC 2.000
12CHECOTAH INDIAN COMM CICC 2.000
14DUSTIN INDIAN COMMUN DUST 1.000
14MORRIS ELITE ELITE 1.000
14KELLYVILLE KICS 1.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1OKFUSKEE SKEE 65.500
2OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN OICC 48.000
3OKMULGEE OKMU 46.000
4LIL CHOCTAW'S LILC 26.000
5ALABAMA QUASSARTE ALAQ 19.000
6GLENPOOL GLEN 17.000
7BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY PRIDE 15.000
8KELLYVILLE KICS 10.000
9WILSON INDIAN COMMUN WILS 9.000
9TULSA CREEK INDIAN C TCIC 9.000
11UELETKV WELE 8.000
12KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN KICC 7.000
13DUSTIN INDIAN COMMUN DUST 6.000
14BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU BICC 5.000
15MORRIS ELITE ELITE 3.000
16MUSCOGEE INDIAN COMM MCIC .500

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 1Milem Run Ev# 2 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 1Milem Run Ev# 3 BOYS 12-13 12-13 1Milem Run
Ev# 4 BOYS 14-15 14-15 1Milem Run Ev# 5 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 400m Dash Ev# 6 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 400m Dash
Ev# 7 BOYS 12-13 12-13 400m Dash Ev# 8 BOYS 14-15 14-15 400m Dash Ev# 9 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 4x100m Relay
Ev# 10 BOYS 8-9 8-9 4x100m Relay Ev# 11 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 4x100m Relay Ev# 12 BOYS 10-11 10-11 4x100m Relay
Ev# 13 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 4x100m Relay Ev# 14 BOYS 12-13 12-13 4x100m Relay Ev# 15 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 4x100m Relay
Ev# 16 BOYS 14-15 14-15 4x100m Relay Ev# 17 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 30m Dash Ev# 18 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 30m Dash
Ev# 19 BOYS 6-7 6-7 30m Dash Ev# 20 BOYS 8-9 8-9 30m Dash Ev# 21 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 50m Dash
Ev# 22 BOYS 6-7 6-7 50m Dash Ev# 23 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 50m Dash Ev# 24 BOYS 8-9 8-9 50m Dash
Ev# 25 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 50m Dash Ev# 26 BOYS 10-11 10-11 50m Dash Ev# 27 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 50m Dash
Ev# 28 BOYS 12-13 12-13 50m Dash Ev# 29 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 100m Dash Ev# 30 BOYS 8-9 8-9 100m Dash
Ev# 31 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 100m Dash Ev# 32 BOYS 10-11 10-11 100m Dash Ev# 33 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 100m Dash
Ev# 34 BOYS 12-13 12-13 100m Dash Ev# 35 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 100m Dash Ev# 36 BOYS 14-15 14-15 100m Dash
Ev# 37 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 200m Dash Ev# 38 BOYS 10-11 10-11 200m Dash Ev# 39 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 200m Dash
Ev# 40 BOYS 12-13 12-13 200m Dash Ev# 41 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 200m Dash Ev# 42 BOYS 14-15 14-15 200m Dash
Ev# 43 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 Long Jump Ev# 44 BOYS 6-7 6-7 Long Jump Ev# 45 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 Long Jump
Ev# 46 BOYS 8-9 8-9 Long Jump Ev# 47 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 Long Jump Ev# 48 BOYS 10-11 10-11 Long Jump
Ev# 50 BOYS 12-13 12-13 Long Jump Ev# 51 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 Long Jump Ev# 52 BOYS 14-15 14-15 Long Jump
Ev# 53 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 Softball Throw Ev# 54 BOYS 6-7 6-7 Softball Throw Ev# 55 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 Softball Throw
Ev# 56 BOYS 8-9 8-9 Softball Throw Ev# 57 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 Softball Throw Ev# 58 BOYS 10-11 10-11 Softball Throw
Ev# 59 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 Football Throw Ev# 60 BOYS 10-11 10-11 Football Throw Ev# 61 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 Football Throw
Ev# 62 BOYS 12-13 12-13 Football Throw Ev# 63 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 Football Throw Ev# 64 BOYS 14-15 14-15 Football Throw
Ev# 67 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 Jump Rope Ev# 68 BOYS 8-9 8-9 Jump Rope Ev# 69 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 Jump Rope
Ev# 70 BOYS 10-11 10-11 Jump Rope Ev# 72 BOYS 8-9 8-9 tug of war RELAY Ev# 73 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 tug of war RELAY
Ev# 74 BOYS 6-7 6-7 tug of war RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 1Milem Run

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      ADDYSON BEAN [384] 12 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 6:15.83
2      LINDSEY DENNISON [268] 12 KELLYVILLE 6:46.99
3      HAILEY MACK [457] 12 OKFUSKEE 7:04.46
4      TYKOTA LENA [699] 12 N/A 7:10.88
5      NATAYA MEASHINTUBBY [189] 13 LIL CHOCTAW'S 7:24.43
6      GRACIE MCINTOSH [693] 12 OKFUSKEE 7:36.01
7      KAYLEY CAMPBELL [249] 11 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 9:44.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 1Milem Run

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      JENNA BERRYHILL [397] 14 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 6:34.65
2      RICHARD HICKS [576] 14 MORRIS ELITE 6:52.75
3      JAIDA CARGIL [621] 14 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 6:59.44
4      KAILYN BEARPAW [274] 14 KELLYVILLE 7:02.36
5      LOUISA HARJO [404] 15 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 7:41.87
6      LYRYC CUMMINGS [473] 15 OKFUSKEE 8:12.96
7      ALEXA DEERINWATER [255] 14 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 8:14.41
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 BOYS 12-13 12-13 1Milem Run

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      JONAS MANLEY [548] 13 UELETKV 6:25.14
2      TRENT THOMPSON [601] 12 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 6:28.93
3      TRAVON LAWRENCE [672] 13 OKMULGEE 6:38.91
4      BRAYLON DAVIS [615] 13 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 6:47.65
5      TYLER CORN [661] 12 OKMULGEE 7:21.75
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS 14-15 14-15 1Milem Run

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      DESMOND BIBLE [166] 15 TULSA CREEK INDIAN C 5:48.24
2      LANE EDWARDS [400] 14 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 6:03.52
3      BRANDON AIKINS [345] 14 GLENPOOL 6:16.19
4      BRIAN AIKINS [346] 14 GLENPOOL 6:34.04
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 400m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      STAILEE HEARD [165] 13 TULSA CREEK INDIAN C 1:03.60
2      SAVANNAH KING [462] 13 OKFUSKEE 1:11.29
3      SHALYN EDMONDSON [389] 12 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 1:11.90
4      LEILA HERROD [138] 13 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 1:18.07
5      AMIERRA FOURSHEY [598] 12 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 1:18.99
6      RYLEIGH HILL [131] 12 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 1:20.34
7      TYKOTA LENA [699] 12 N/A 1:21.61
8      JUSTICE AUSTIN [232] 13 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 1:26.41
9      LORAINA CASTANEDA [136] 13 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 1:28.83
10      MARIYA TECUMSEH [607] 13 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 1:32.78
11      DESTINY WIND-LONG [140] 13 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 1:36.52
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 400m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      MCKENZIE JAMES [681] 15 OKMULGEE 1:05.46
2      BRIANNA HARRIS [680] 15 OKMULGEE 1:08.26
3      ACESLYN PROCTOR [305] 15 DUSTIN INDIAN COMMUN 1:21.96
4      MENA HARRISON [145] 14 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 1:24.66
5      MADISON CAMPBELL [252] 14 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 1:26.65
6      LYRYC CUMMINGS [473] 15 OKFUSKEE 1:31.25
7      ALLIE HARRISON [149] 15 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 1:32.32
8      MARISA STILL [256] 15 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 2:19.54
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 BOYS 12-13 12-13 400m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      DAIKEN DOBSON [333] 13 GLENPOOL 1:02.51
2      COURAGEOUS HERROD [150] 15 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 1:06.75
3      NATHANIEL MELTON [606] 12 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 1:07.29
4      KIYA HANEY-POWELL [558] 13 MORRIS ELITE 1:10.49
5      MALACHI ROSS [616] 13 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 1:14.78
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS 14-15 14-15 400m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      KOBE HARRISON [152] 15 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 59.95
2      ELI TILLEY [153] 15 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 1:02.75
3      JUSTIN MACK [469] 15 OKFUSKEE 1:03.42
4      NATE HARRISON [151] 15 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 1:05.09
5      KAILAS MACK [465] 14 OKFUSKEE 1:05.61
6      MICHAEL CONARD [512] 15 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 1:06.52
7      EMMANUEL MEASHINTUBBY [191] 14 LIL CHOCTAW'S 1:20.04
8      TRENTON HORSE [148] 14 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 1:32.73
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      OKFUSKEE B OKFUSKEE 1:11.16
2      OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN A OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 1:11.30
3      OKFUSKEE A OKFUSKEE 1:11.93
4      WILSON INDIAN COMMUN A WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 1:13.10
5      OKMULGEE A OKMULGEE 1:18.31
6      LIL CHOCTAW'S A LIL CHOCTAW'S 1:20.67
7      BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY A BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 1:32.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 BOYS 8-9 8-9 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      WILSON INDIAN COMMUN A WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 1:10.59
2      OKFUSKEE A OKFUSKEE 1:11.80
3      ALABAMA QUASSARTE A ALABAMA QUASSARTE 1:13.00
4      BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY A BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 1:16.21
5      OKMULGEE A OKMULGEE 1:18.78
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      GLENPOOL A GLENPOOL 1:04.34
2      OKFUSKEE A OKFUSKEE 1:06.65
3      OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN A OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 1:08.28
4      KELLYVILLE A KELLYVILLE 1:08.45
5      KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN A KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 1:08.50
6      OKMULGEE A OKMULGEE 1:09.40
7      BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY A BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 1:12.75
8      ALABAMA QUASSARTE A ALABAMA QUASSARTE 1:13.27
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS 10-11 10-11 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      WILSON INDIAN COMMUN A WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 1:02.84
2      ALABAMA QUASSARTE A ALABAMA QUASSARTE 1:04.51
3      OKMULGEE A OKMULGEE 1:04.91
4      BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY A BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 1:05.41
5      OKFUSKEE A OKFUSKEE 1:06.18
6      GLENPOOL A GLENPOOL 1:08.90
7      KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN A KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 1:14.91
8      MORRIS ELITE A MORRIS ELITE 1:18.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ALABAMA QUASSARTE A ALABAMA QUASSARTE 1:00.54
2      OKFUSKEE A OKFUSKEE 1:01.63
3      OKMULGEE A OKMULGEE 1:02.00
4      WILSON INDIAN COMMUN A WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 1:04.32
5      GLENPOOL A GLENPOOL 1:05.33
6      UELETKV A UELETKV 1:08.75
7      LIL CHOCTAW'S A LIL CHOCTAW'S 1:09.14
8      BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY A BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 1:12.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 BOYS 12-13 12-13 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY A BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 55.77
2      GLENPOOL A GLENPOOL 58.04
3      KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN A KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 1:00.31
4      MORRIS ELITE A MORRIS ELITE 1:02.50
5      OKMULGEE A OKMULGEE 1:04.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      OKMULGEE A OKMULGEE 52.18
2      BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY A BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 59.38
3      OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN A OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 1:00.33
4      OKFUSKEE A OKFUSKEE 1:02.58
5      KELLYVILLE A KELLYVILLE 1:03.20
6      ALABAMA QUASSARTE A ALABAMA QUASSARTE 1:04.61
7      UELETKV A UELETKV 1:05.88
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS 14-15 14-15 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      GLENPOOL A GLENPOOL 51.85
2      ALABAMA QUASSARTE A ALABAMA QUASSARTE 53.36
3      OKFUSKEE A OKFUSKEE 53.42
4      OKMULGEE A OKMULGEE 58.13
5      KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN A KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 59.91
6      OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN A OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 1:00.66
7      BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY A BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 1:01.40
8      UELETKV A UELETKV 1:03.57
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 30m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      MADELYN MCGIRT [358] 7 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 5.24
2      JAMISON MOSQUITO [516] 7 OKFUSKEE 5.36
3      KALI NICHOLS [173] 7 LIL CHOCTAW'S 5.46
4      MAKINLEY JONES [174] 7 LIL CHOCTAW'S 5.49
5      MAKIYA DAVIS [476] 7 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 5.50
6      CHEYENNE HOOKS [168] 6 LIL CHOCTAW'S 5.69
7      AVIGAYLE WILSON [197] 6 MUSCOGEE INDIAN COMM 5.75
8      QUIN BOSTON [200] 7 MUSCOGEE INDIAN COMM 5.90
8      JANESHA ROSS [639] 7 OKMULGEE 5.90
10      PARRIS REAGAN [631] 6 OKMULGEE 5.91
11      MCKENZY ROBERTSON [523] 7 UELETKV 5.99
12      JAIDA BARNETT [212] 6 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 6.01
13      MAGDELINE WHITECLOUD [630] 6 OKMULGEE 6.05
14      TVFFOLUPV TECUMSEH [474] 6 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 6.12
15      AMIYAH HARLEY [632] 6 OKMULGEE 6.15
16      LILY WEST [240] 7 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 6.20
17      RAEANN ELLIS [157] 6 TULSA CREEK INDIAN C 6.26
18      NATALIE BURGESS [577] 6 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 6.30
18      EMRY FIELDS [198] 6 MUSCOGEE INDIAN COMM 6.30
20      TAYLA AUSTIN [170] 6 LIL CHOCTAW'S 6.36
21      LAYLA BILLY [239] 7 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 6.40
22      AIANA WARREN [201] 7 MUSCOGEE INDIAN COMM 6.45
22      PAYHTON GRAUBERGER [411] 6 OKFUSKEE 6.45
24      MYLEE ALLEN [413] 6 OKFUSKEE 6.47
24      KIARRA HARJO [169] 6 LIL CHOCTAW'S 6.47
26      LILLIAN HULBUTTA [102] 6 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 6.51
27      JAYLEIGH HARJO [172] 7 LIL CHOCTAW'S 6.60
28      BROOKLYN BUCKLEY [243] 7 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 6.64
29      EMERIE BURLEIGH [518] 6 UELETKV 6.65
30      PIXXIE PEARSON [241] 7 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 6.66
31      OLIVIA ALDRIDGE [520] 6 UELETKV 6.72
32      MAELYNN ROBERTS [521] 7 UELETKV 6.94
33      LEEANN LOWRY [263] 6 KELLYVILLE 6.97
34      KACI HARJOCHEE [412] 6 OKFUSKEE 7.07
35      KALIYAH JOHNSON [361] 7 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 7.11
36      CVSTVLE CARGIL [264] 7 KELLYVILLE 7.12
37      NEELAH HARJOCHEE [410] 6 OKFUSKEE 7.38
38      AANIKA BARSH [581] 7 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 7.51
39      MCKENZIE STILLS [637] 7 OKMULGEE 8.75
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 30m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      EMILY BEAR [424] 8 OKFUSKEE 5.07
2      AYANA BRUNER [248] 9 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 5.14
3      GEORGIANA WILLIAMS [365] 9 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 5.31
4      HAIDEN BUNDY [422] 8 OKFUSKEE 5.44
5      JAMIE PROCTOR [295] 9 DUSTIN INDIAN COMMUN 5.54
6      LOUISA HOBIA [105] 8 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 5.70
7      KELCEY BRONCHO [435] 9 OKFUSKEE 5.72
8      MACY DOBSON [483] 8 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 5.77
9      EMMA HULBUTTA [113] 9 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 5.79
10      PAYDEN BURLEIGH [525] 8 UELETKV 5.81
11      AUBREY CAMP [432] 9 OKFUSKEE 5.82
12      ALLISON BAKER [479] 8 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 5.85
13      BREYLYNN ROBERTS [178] 9 LIL CHOCTAW'S 6.06
14      JAYLIE MAYFIELD [106] 8 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 6.07
14      ABBIGAIL LUDLOW [179] 9 LIL CHOCTAW'S 6.07
16      XZANDREA FRANKLIN [311] 8 GLENPOOL 6.15
17      LEXA HOBIA [112] 9 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 6.18
18      MAKIAH GIBBS [266] 9 KELLYVILLE 6.37
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 BOYS 6-7 6-7 30m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      JALEN BACCUS [635] 7 OKMULGEE 3.91
2      TRENDEN MACK [407] 6 OKFUSKEE 3.97
3      SECOTE MACK [414] 7 OKFUSKEE 3.99
4      MEMPHIS ANDREWS [259] 7 CHECOTAH INDIAN COMM 4.12
5      CALVIN CRAWFORD [210] 6 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 4.61
6      JONAVON TARBELL [156] 6 TULSA CREEK INDIAN C 4.64
7      BRYSON CULLEY [409] 6 OKFUSKEE 4.81
8      NOKOSE FITZL [310] 7 GLENPOOL 4.99
9      AMARE FORD [356] 7 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 5.07
10      STRYKER WILLIAMS [362] 7 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 5.19
11      BRAELYNN ROBERTS [517] 6 UELETKV 5.39
11      TAYLOR HORSE [107] 8 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 5.39
13      BLAZE DAVIS [619] 7 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 5.61
14      RKAVIOUS PHILLIPS [636] 7 OKMULGEE 5.64
15      RAKAVION PHILLIPS [638] 7 OKMULGEE 5.68
16      MYLES FACTOR [309] 7 GLENPOOL 5.72
17      JACOLBY KEO [633] 7 OKMULGEE 5.77
17      LELAND HART [415] 7 OKFUSKEE 5.77
19      DYLAN BRONCHO [405] 6 OKFUSKEE 5.84
20      JEREMIAH YAHOLA [111] 8 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 5.93
21      JASON BEAN [354] 7 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 5.94
22      WILLIAM BROWN [158] 7 TULSA CREEK INDIAN C 6.14
23      JUSTICE JOHNSON [352] 6 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 6.25
24      MASON SCOTT [351] 6 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 6.37
25      GAVIN CHAMBERLAIN [355] 7 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 6.39
26      JORDYNN HARRISON-BOWLEGS [104] 7 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 6.40
27      ZANDER MACK [408] 6 OKFUSKEE 6.42
28      EZEKIEL FREEMAN [628] 6 OKMULGEE 6.44
29      PEYDON LEWIS [580] 6 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 6.49
30      TATUM SCHONFIELD [242] 7 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 6.55
31      WADE HARE [519] 6 UELETKV 6.62
32      PHIERCE WILLIAMS [359] 7 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 6.64
33      KENYAN SMITH [360] 7 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 6.99
34      KALEB TIGER [103] 6 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 7.04
35      IAN SMITH [634] 7 OKMULGEE 7.39
36      BRANDON BUTLER [406] 6 OKFUSKEE 8.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS 8-9 8-9 30m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      DWAYNE LOWE [115] 9 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 4.30
2      TAYLOR HORSE [107] 8 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 4.48
3      TALON THOMPSON [589] 9 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 4.58
4      DECARLO NORIEGA [586] 8 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 4.60
5      EVAN MOPPIN [109] 8 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 4.63
6      COLTON TECUMSEH [591] 9 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 4.71
7      MARKELL FIELDS [486] 8 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 4.81
8      XZAVIER FRANKLIN [312] 8 GLENPOOL 4.96
9      NAKONA JOHNSON [487] 9 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 5.01
10      BRAYDEN JAMES [641] 8 OKMULGEE 5.24
11      ZAELYNN BEAR [491] 9 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 5.29
12      MEKKO HANEY [565] 8 MORRIS ELITE 5.33
13      JARYN CULLEY [421] 8 OKFUSKEE 5.35
14      KEJUAN ROBINSON [426] 9 OKFUSKEE 5.53
14      DANIEL THOMAS [176] 8 LIL CHOCTAW'S 5.53
16      NOAH THOMAS [177] 8 LIL CHOCTAW'S 5.60
17      CARSON WITTMAN [522] 7 UELETKV 5.61
18      EMILIANO JACOBO [108] 8 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 5.63
19      MALACHI BEAR [478] 7 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 5.66
20      LOUIS HICKS [480] 8 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 5.96
21      WESLEY PARKHURST [294] 9 DUSTIN INDIAN COMMUN 6.23
22      TATUM SCHONFIELD [242] 7 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 6.28
23      ERICSON ROBINSON [640] 8 OKMULGEE 6.33
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 50m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      CHEYENNE HOOKS [168] 6 LIL CHOCTAW'S 7.78
2      MADELYN MCGIRT [358] 7 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 7.87
3      KALI NICHOLS [173] 7 LIL CHOCTAW'S 8.05
4      MAKINLEY JONES [174] 7 LIL CHOCTAW'S 8.27
5      JAMISON MOSQUITO [516] 7 OKFUSKEE 8.50
6      MAKIYA DAVIS [476] 7 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 8.61
7      PARRIS REAGAN [631] 6 OKMULGEE 8.96
8      TVFFOLUPV TECUMSEH [474] 6 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 9.16
9      JANESHA ROSS [639] 7 OKMULGEE 9.38
10      MAGDELINE WHITECLOUD [630] 6 OKMULGEE 9.39
11      KIARRA HARJO [169] 6 LIL CHOCTAW'S 9.51
12      LILY WEST [240] 7 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 9.52
13      AMIYAH HARLEY [632] 6 OKMULGEE 9.54
13      RAEANN ELLIS [157] 6 TULSA CREEK INDIAN C 9.54
13      TAYLA AUSTIN [170] 6 LIL CHOCTAW'S 9.54
16      PIXXIE PEARSON [241] 7 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 9.56
17      LAYLA BILLY [239] 7 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 9.59
18      PAYHTON GRAUBERGER [411] 6 OKFUSKEE 9.67
19      MYLEE ALLEN [413] 6 OKFUSKEE 9.81
20      JAYLEIGH HARJO [172] 7 LIL CHOCTAW'S 10.15
21      KALIYAH JOHNSON [361] 7 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 10.16
22      LUELLA CAMPBELL [211] 6 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 10.16
23      NATALIE BURGESS [577] 6 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 10.20
24      PADEN PEARSON [246] 9 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 10.33
25      NEELAH HARJOCHEE [410] 6 OKFUSKEE 10.78
26      LEEANN LOWRY [263] 6 KELLYVILLE 10.90
27      MAELYNN ROBERTS [521] 7 UELETKV 11.06
28      KACI HARJOCHEE [412] 6 OKFUSKEE 11.17
29      LILLIAN KELLEY [592] 10 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 13.85
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS 6-7 6-7 50m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      BLAZE DAVIS [619] 7 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 7.96
2      JALEN BACCUS [635] 7 OKMULGEE 8.08
3      SECOTE MACK [414] 7 OKFUSKEE 8.15
4      RKAVIOUS PHILLIPS [636] 7 OKMULGEE 8.18
5      RAKAVION PHILLIPS [638] 7 OKMULGEE 8.20
5      TRENDEN MACK [407] 6 OKFUSKEE 8.20
7      AMARE FORD [356] 7 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 9.05
8      BRYSON CULLEY [409] 6 OKFUSKEE 9.20
9      STRYKER WILLIAMS [362] 7 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 9.22
10      ZANDER MACK [408] 6 OKFUSKEE 9.25
11      GAVIN CHAMBERLAIN [355] 7 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 9.35
12      MALACHI BEAR [478] 7 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 9.48
13      MASON SCOTT [351] 6 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 9.52
14      CALVIN CRAWFORD [210] 6 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 9.67
15      EZEKIEL FREEMAN [628] 6 OKMULGEE 9.76
16      TATUM SCHONFIELD [242] 7 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 9.80
17      KALEB TIGER [103] 6 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 10.17
17      BRAELYNN ROBERTS [517] 6 UELETKV 10.17
19      JUSTICE JOHNSON [352] 6 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 10.56
20      IAN SMITH [634] 7 OKMULGEE 11.58
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 50m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      MACY DOBSON [483] 8 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 7.40
2      LEXA HOBIA [112] 9 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 7.45
3      KIANNA LITTLEBEAR [429] 9 OKFUSKEE 7.46
3      QUIN BOSTON [200] 7 MUSCOGEE INDIAN COMM 7.46
5      TRINITY KEELE [217] 9 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 7.78
6      KYLAR BEAR [420] 8 OKFUSKEE 8.05
7      KRISALYNN NICHOLS [175] 8 LIL CHOCTAW'S 8.06
8      JEANETTA MARTINEZ [154] 9 TULSA CREEK INDIAN C 8.08
9      EDILAN GONZALEZ [214] 8 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 8.13
10      TEIARA KING [430] 9 OKFUSKEE 8.15
11      EMILY BEAR [424] 8 OKFUSKEE 8.20
12      PAYDEN BURLEIGH [525] 8 UELETKV 8.36
13      NYLAH BROWN [434] 9 OKFUSKEE 8.41
14      ALLISON BAKER [479] 8 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 9.03
15      AANIKA BARSH [581] 7 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 9.25
16      KELCEY BRONCHO [435] 9 OKFUSKEE 9.40
17      ABBIGAIL LUDLOW [179] 9 LIL CHOCTAW'S 9.50
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS 8-9 8-9 50m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      KEONTE YOUNGBLOOD [648] 10 OKMULGEE 7.03
2      ELI HARE [524] 7 UELETKV 7.48
3      TUCKER ALBERTY [160] 8 TULSA CREEK INDIAN C 7.77
4      GAGE SMITH [528] 9 UELETKV 7.82
5      DECARLO NORIEGA [586] 8 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 7.92
6      MEKKO COON [161] 9 TULSA CREEK INDIAN C 8.03
7      MEMPHIS ANDREWS [259] 7 CHECOTAH INDIAN COMM 8.08
8      TAYLOR HORSE [107] 8 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 8.23
9      JARYN CULLEY [421] 8 OKFUSKEE 8.38
10      IZZAYAH BEAR [482] 8 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 8.40
11      NOAH HARE [530] 9 UELETKV 8.42
12      EVAN MOPPIN [109] 8 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 8.45
13      JAXTON PROCTOR [258] 7 CHECOTAH INDIAN COMM 8.47
13      KEJUAN ROBINSON [426] 9 OKFUSKEE 8.47
15      TALON THOMPSON [589] 9 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 8.50
16      ERICSON ROBINSON [640] 8 OKMULGEE 8.59
17      BRAXTON PLUNK [216] 8 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 8.68
18      CYLAS MACK [428] 9 OKFUSKEE 8.72
19      WADE HARE [519] 6 UELETKV 8.73
19      SAMUEL BUCKLEY [572] 8 MORRIS ELITE 8.73
21      CARSON WITTMAN [522] 7 UELETKV 8.83
22      NAKONA JOHNSON [487] 9 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 8.91
23      COLTON TECUMSEH [591] 9 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 8.92
24      NOKOSE FITZL [310] 7 GLENPOOL 9.00
25      WESLEY PARKHURST [294] 9 DUSTIN INDIAN COMMUN 9.20
26      BRAXTON KESLER [588] 9 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 9.25
27      MYLES FACTOR [309] 7 GLENPOOL 9.47
28      SENECA ANDERSON [116] 9 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 9.52
29      MALACHI BEAR [478] 7 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 9.69
30      DRE LEWIS [569] 8 MORRIS ELITE 9.92
31      XZAVIER FRANKLIN [312] 8 GLENPOOL 10.06
32      ESTEVON BRUNER [245] 8 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 10.36
33      KAINOA HERROD [114] 9 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 11.18
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 50m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      KAITLYN GIPSON [185] 11 LIL CHOCTAW'S 6.43
2      GRACIE BEAR [448] 11 OKFUSKEE 6.58
3      KARISSA TIGER [451] 11 OKFUSKEE 7.05
4      SADIE MCNAC [320] 10 GLENPOOL 7.07
5      AMADAHY TULSA [595] 11 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 7.15
6      AALIYAH SHAWNEE [323] 11 GLENPOOL 7.35
7      EMILEE GRAMMER [220] 10 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 7.40
8      RILEY SMITH [532] 11 UELETKV 7.46
9      KAYDA BARNETT [225] 11 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 7.50
10      TEATA JOHNSON [184] 11 LIL CHOCTAW'S 7.53
11      KAMISTYN CULLEY [437] 10 OKFUSKEE 7.54
12      MAKYNLEE JACKSON [325] 11 GLENPOOL 7.58
13      DARIAN DILES [194] 11 MUSCOGEE INDIAN COMM 7.61
14      KRISTIAN SMITH [587] 9 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 7.64
15      BELLA HICKS [567] 11 MORRIS ELITE 7.69
16      LORAL LUSTY [327] 11 GLENPOOL 7.70
17      ABBEY RUNNELS [321] 11 GLENPOOL 7.83
18      MAKELTIE HILL [596] 11 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 7.85
19      KAELYN LEWIS [622] 9 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 7.86
20      JANELLE PROCTOR [301] 11 DUSTIN INDIAN COMMUN 7.91
21      SAVANNAH WILSON [206] 10 MUSCOGEE INDIAN COMM 8.08
21      MAKIYA HILL [208] 10 MUSCOGEE INDIAN COMM 8.08
23      JADYN ALLEN [436] 10 OKFUSKEE 8.12
24      MAHIA PARKHURST [302] 11 DUSTIN INDIAN COMMUN 8.18
25      KIZZIE BRONCHO [452] 11 OKFUSKEE 8.24
26      BRAYLEN AIKENS [318] 10 GLENPOOL 8.26
27      DESTINI HUNT [659] 11 OKMULGEE 8.28
28      KAANDREA RODGERS [653] 10 OKMULGEE 8.39
29      OLIVIA ALDRIDGE [520] 6 UELETKV 8.41
30      NEVAEH THOMAS [181] 10 LIL CHOCTAW'S 8.60
31      ARIONNA HARLEY [658] 11 OKMULGEE 8.72
32      MARAH EDWARDS [499] 11 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 8.73
33      JASLENE PROCTOR [299] 10 DUSTIN INDIAN COMMUN 8.78
34      JESSICA HARJOCHEE [450] 11 OKFUSKEE 8.87
35      LILLIAN KELLEY [592] 10 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 9.01
36      CASSANDRA HERROD [124] 11 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 9.18
37      ALLYSSA JONES [183] 11 LIL CHOCTAW'S 9.21
38      BROOKLYN WEEKS [500] 11 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 9.38
39      ELIZA WILSON [207] 10 MUSCOGEE INDIAN COMM 9.62
40      MAHAYA RUCKER [209] 10 MUSCOGEE INDIAN COMM 10.20
41      TRINITY BAKER [180] 10 LIL CHOCTAW'S 10.30
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 BOYS 10-11 10-11 50m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      LARRY YAHOLA [130] 11 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 6.61
2      JESSE CARGIL [593] 10 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 7.00
3      KYLAN MACK [443] 11 OKFUSKEE 7.11
4      JORDAN WESLEY [613] 10 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 7.15
5      TRENT LOPEZ [128] 11 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 7.24
6      BRISON LARNEY [566] 10 MORRIS ELITE 7.32
7      BLAKE WISE [442] 11 OKFUSKEE 7.36
8      GAVIN CARGIL [267] 11 KELLYVILLE 7.37
9      MALAKHI BACCUS [650] 10 OKMULGEE 7.38
10      XAVIER TIGER-HARJO [446] 11 OKFUSKEE 7.47
11      MICHAEL KANARD [121] 10 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 7.50
12      MICHAEL ELM [612] 10 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 7.51
13      SKYLAR GREENHAW [447] 11 OKFUSKEE 7.55
14      PHILLIP ROSS [123] 10 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 7.61
15      BRETTON HARE [536] 11 UELETKV 7.67
16      ETHAN PEPIAKITAH [195] 11 MUSCOGEE INDIAN COMM 7.73
17      TRENTEN MACK [444] 11 OKFUSKEE 7.76
18      AMARI SMITH [187] 11 LIL CHOCTAW'S 7.77
19      JAROD MOSQUITO JR [694] 10 OKFUSKEE 7.78
20      AYDEN KING [440] 10 OKFUSKEE 7.81
21      STEPHEN THETFORD [129] 11 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 7.86
22      RICKEY SMITH III [614] 10 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 7.89
23      JACE HAGY [652] 10 OKMULGEE 7.91
24      ATLAS PARKER [122] 10 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 7.96
25      KEENAN NICHOLS [186] 11 LIL CHOCTAW'S 8.22
26      EZEQUIEL LUPERCIO [126] 11 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 8.25
27      HUDSON POLLARD [261] 10 CHECOTAH INDIAN COMM 8.28
28      TENETKE HANEY [564] 10 MORRIS ELITE 8.30
29      REMICK SMITH [383] 11 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 8.40
30      KEYTON TIGER-HARJO [439] 10 OKFUSKEE 8.48
31      COLTON FRIERSON [221] 10 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 8.61
32      ETHAN MARSHALL [162] 10 TULSA CREEK INDIAN C 9.76
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 50m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      AMIERRA FOURSHEY [598] 12 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 5.66
2      KARLEY MCNAMEE [227] 12 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 5.93
3      JADENCE SANDERS [535] 11 UELETKV 6.14
4      JADYN ROBERTS [464] 13 OKFUSKEE 6.26
5      ELIZABETH KELLEY [597] 12 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 6.36
6      BAYLEE DOVER [545] 12 UELETKV 6.43
7      ASIA SEALS [668] 13 OKMULGEE 6.48
8      AMBREE SMITH [537] 12 UELETKV 6.52
9      KALEIGH STRANGE [504] 12 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 6.55
10      TAFV PARKER [133] 12 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 6.88
11      MVHAYV HERROD [132] 12 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 7.23
12      AALIYAH THOMAS [665] 13 OKMULGEE 7.27
13      GRACIE MCINTOSH [693] 12 OKFUSKEE 7.54
14      KAYLA HUNT [663] 12 OKMULGEE 7.89
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS 12-13 12-13 50m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      JAYDEN ROBINSON [461] 13 OKFUSKEE 6.35
2      PHILLIP THETFORD [144] 13 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 6.83
3      BRYCESON BUNTIN [334] 13 GLENPOOL 6.98
4      CYLAS BAKER [188] 12 LIL CHOCTAW'S 7.05
5      NATHANIEL PROCTOR [304] 12 DUSTIN INDIAN COMMUN 7.08
6      JUSTIN GRAMMER [231] 13 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 7.17
7      JUSTIN MEADOWS [230] 13 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 7.23
8      CORITHIAN BROWN [262] 13 CHECOTAH INDIAN COMM 7.32
9      TRAVON LAWRENCE [672] 13 OKMULGEE 7.42
10      JEREMIAH HARLEY [670] 13 OKMULGEE 7.48
11      TRENT THOMPSON [601] 12 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 7.60
12      JONAS HOGSHOOTER [660] 12 OKMULGEE 7.82
13      JAYDEN HILL [192] 13 MUSCOGEE INDIAN COMM 8.65
14      KYLER PARISH [193] 12 MUSCOGEE INDIAN COMM 8.75
15      EVITAN LEWIS [550] 13 UELETKV 8.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 100m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      KIANNA LITTLEBEAR [429] 9 OKFUSKEE 16.74
2      DESTINEE MONTEQUE [647] 9 OKMULGEE 16.83
3      GEORGIANA WILLIAMS [365] 9 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 16.94
4      LOGAN DOWDY [260] 9 CHECOTAH INDIAN COMM 17.35
5      DANICA MINYARD [485] 8 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 17.63
6      TEIARA KING [430] 9 OKFUSKEE 17.67
7      JAMIE PROCTOR [295] 9 DUSTIN INDIAN COMMUN 17.97
8      AVEREE DAVIS [583] 8 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 18.13
9      RENESMEE TECUMSEH [481] 8 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 18.17
10      JULEAH CUMMINGS [431] 9 OKFUSKEE 18.77
11      LOUISA HOBIA [105] 8 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 18.95
12      RYLAN WESLEY [582] 7 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 19.20
13      JAYLIE MAYFIELD [106] 8 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 20.20
14      AANIKA BARSH [581] 7 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 20.82
15      LEXA HOBIA [112] 9 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 20.92
16      MIRANDA LOONEY [643] 8 OKMULGEE 21.93
17      XZANDREA FRANKLIN [311] 8 GLENPOOL 22.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS 8-9 8-9 100m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      KEONTE YOUNGBLOOD [648] 10 OKMULGEE 15.43
2      GAGE SMITH [528] 9 UELETKV 16.92
3      HARRY LECLAIR [373] 10 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 16.93
4      ELI HARE [524] 7 UELETKV 17.09
5      JORDAN LANDERS [363] 8 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 17.34
6      ZAELYNN BEAR [491] 9 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 17.55
7      LUKE POLSON [526] 8 UELETKV 17.57
8      YARDEKA FIELDS [419] 8 OKFUSKEE 17.58
9      KAINOA HERROD [114] 9 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 17.68
10      XZAVIER FRANKLIN [312] 8 GLENPOOL 17.79
11      IZZAYAH BEAR [482] 8 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 17.84
12      BRAYDEN JAMES [641] 8 OKMULGEE 17.89
13      MEKKO COON [161] 9 TULSA CREEK INDIAN C 18.36
14      TUCKER ALBERTY [160] 8 TULSA CREEK INDIAN C 18.44
15      DECARLO NORIEGA [586] 8 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 18.99
16      TALON THOMPSON [589] 9 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 19.39
17      CYLAS MACK [428] 9 OKFUSKEE 19.82
18      RIVER WILLIAMS [367] 9 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 19.96
19      BRAXTON KESLER [588] 9 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 20.21
20      CARSON WITTMAN [522] 7 UELETKV 21.05
21      ESTEVON BRUNER [245] 8 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 21.59
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 100m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      KAITLYN GIPSON [185] 11 LIL CHOCTAW'S 15.51
2      TEATA JOHNSON [184] 11 LIL CHOCTAW'S 15.89
3      AALIYAH SHAWNEE [323] 11 GLENPOOL 15.93
4      NARIAH SIMPSON [654] 10 OKMULGEE 15.96
5      DARIAN DILES [194] 11 MUSCOGEE INDIAN COMM 16.01
6      GRACIE BEAR [448] 11 OKFUSKEE 16.04
7      CECILY SWIMMER [326] 11 GLENPOOL 16.18
8      RILEY SMITH [532] 11 UELETKV 16.23
9      CALLIE COON [375] 10 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 16.27
10      ELAINE BERRYHILL [382] 11 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 16.32
11      LORAL LUSTY [327] 11 GLENPOOL 16.62
12      AIYANNA GIBSON [315] 10 GLENPOOL 16.63
13      KARISSA TIGER [451] 11 OKFUSKEE 16.66
14      KAMISTYN CULLEY [437] 10 OKFUSKEE 16.67
15      MAKYNLEE JACKSON [325] 11 GLENPOOL 16.71
16      CHLOIE HILL [118] 10 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 16.77
17      NIKKI DEERE [117] 10 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 16.78
18      BELLA HICKS [567] 11 MORRIS ELITE 17.00
18      SADIE MCNAC [320] 10 GLENPOOL 17.00
20      SAVANNAH WILSON [206] 10 MUSCOGEE INDIAN COMM 17.02
21      JAYCIE HORSE [119] 10 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 17.33
22      MIA ANDERSON [226] 11 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 17.96
23      DESTINI HUNT [659] 11 OKMULGEE 18.11
24      AMADAHY TULSA [595] 11 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 18.54
25      KYRA SMITH [377] 10 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 18.65
26      MARAH EDWARDS [499] 11 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 19.06
27      OLIVIA TURNER [376] 10 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 19.12
28      NEVAEH THOMAS [181] 10 LIL CHOCTAW'S 19.22
29      TRINITY BAKER [180] 10 LIL CHOCTAW'S 19.41
30      ARIONNA HARLEY [658] 11 OKMULGEE 19.48
31      LILLIAN KELLEY [592] 10 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 19.59
32      MAKELTIE HILL [596] 11 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 19.74
33      ALLYSSA JONES [183] 11 LIL CHOCTAW'S 20.30
34      CASSANDRA HERROD [124] 11 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 20.78
35      BROOKLYN WEEKS [500] 11 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 21.26
36      KRISTIAN SMITH [587] 9 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 21.77
37      KAANDREA RODGERS [653] 10 OKMULGEE 22.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS 10-11 10-11 100m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      LARRY YAHOLA [130] 11 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 14.69
2      GAVIN WILLIAMS [497] 11 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 15.06
3      ZION SHELBURN [297] 10 DUSTIN INDIAN COMMUN 15.26
4      ESIAH KING [498] 11 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 15.49
5      JESSE CARGIL [593] 10 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 15.60
6      SAWYER SMITH [127] 11 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 15.76
7      TALAN DOBSON [496] 10 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 15.94
8      LEVI BRIGGS [317] 10 GLENPOOL 15.96
9      JORDAN WESLEY [613] 10 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 16.02
10      MICHAEL ELM [612] 10 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 16.14
11      BRISON LARNEY [566] 10 MORRIS ELITE 16.16
12      ETHAN MILLER [495] 10 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 16.23
13      TRENT LOPEZ [128] 11 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 16.28
14      KYLAN MACK [443] 11 OKFUSKEE 16.34
15      XAVIER TIGER-HARJO [446] 11 OKFUSKEE 16.35
16      KAEDYN BAGBY [125] 11 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 16.41
17      ETHAN JONES [182] 10 LIL CHOCTAW'S 16.53
18      BLAKE WISE [442] 11 OKFUSKEE 16.86
19      NICK SANDERS [324] 11 GLENPOOL 17.01
20      SOLOMON CHALAKEE [224] 11 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 17.24
21      AYDEN KING [440] 10 OKFUSKEE 17.32
22      PAUL THOMPSON JR [316] 10 GLENPOOL 17.46
23      RICKEY SMITH III [614] 10 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 17.54
24      TAYLER HAMRIC [445] 11 OKFUSKEE 17.79
25      MALAKHI BACCUS [650] 10 OKMULGEE 17.94
26      SHANE CHESTER [488] 9 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 17.98
27      ETHAN PEPIAKITAH [195] 11 MUSCOGEE INDIAN COMM 18.51
28      KEENAN NICHOLS [186] 11 LIL CHOCTAW'S 18.55
29      REMICK SMITH [383] 11 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 18.66
30      MICHAEL KANARD [121] 10 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 18.66
31      ZABRIEN SHELBURN [298] 10 DUSTIN INDIAN COMMUN 18.78
32      JAROD MOSQUITO JR [694] 10 OKFUSKEE 18.99
33      ABNER MINTER [223] 11 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 19.42
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 100m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      AMIERRA FOURSHEY [598] 12 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 14.15
2      SAVANNAH KING [462] 13 OKFUSKEE 14.23
3      TYLA HEARD [163] 12 TULSA CREEK INDIAN C 14.25
4      KARLEY MCNAMEE [227] 12 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 14.39
5      JORDY TILLEY [141] 13 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 14.64
6      TATIYONA HARRIS [662] 12 OKMULGEE 14.96
7      JAYDA PINKSTON [502] 12 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 15.15
8      MADELINE TECUMSEH [347] 12 GLENPOOL 15.17
9      FELICITY WELLS [392] 13 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 15.21
10      VICTORIA JAMES [618] 13 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 15.26
11      MCKAYLA GREENHAW [458] 12 OKFUSKEE 15.27
12      RYLEIGH HILL [131] 12 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 15.29
13      LEILA HERROD [138] 13 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 15.47
14      JADENCE SANDERS [535] 11 UELETKV 15.49
15      KALEIGH STRANGE [504] 12 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 15.63
16      ASIA SEALS [668] 13 OKMULGEE 15.72
17      KAYLA HUNT [663] 12 OKMULGEE 15.96
18      FIONA KANARD [139] 13 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 15.98
19      LILLIAN WHITLOW [547] 13 UELETKV 16.09
20      ALEXIS HURT [501] 12 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 16.34
21      LAYLA LUSTY [337] 13 GLENPOOL 16.34
22      BAYLEE DOVER [545] 12 UELETKV 16.53
23      NATAYA MEASHINTUBBY [189] 13 LIL CHOCTAW'S 16.59
24      JADYN ROBERTS [464] 13 OKFUSKEE 16.85
25      SHIANN MATTHEWS [505] 12 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 17.25
26      TAFV PARKER [133] 12 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 17.68
27      AALIYAH THOMAS [665] 13 OKMULGEE 17.70
28      MVHAYV HERROD [132] 12 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 18.33
29      GRACIE MCINTOSH [693] 12 OKFUSKEE 19.21
30      ISABELA BECERRA [228] 12 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 19.23
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 BOYS 12-13 12-13 100m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      MEKUSAPV MARTEL [603] 12 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 12.56
2      JAYDEN ROBINSON [461] 13 OKFUSKEE 12.60
3      DAIKEN DOBSON [333] 13 GLENPOOL 13.85
4      JARREN CARGIL [617] 13 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 14.02
5      KALEN MCGIRT [475] 7 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 14.02
6      BRYCESON BUNTIN [334] 13 GLENPOOL 14.22
7      NOAH PHILLIPS [453] 12 OKFUSKEE 14.41
8      BRAYLON DAVIS [615] 13 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 14.61
9      NATHANIEL MELTON [606] 12 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 14.70
10      WILLIAM EDWARDS [273] 14 KELLYVILLE 14.89
11      JACOB RYALS [340] 13 GLENPOOL 15.09
12      CYLAS BAKER [188] 12 LIL CHOCTAW'S 15.12
13      LONDON BRUNER [605] 12 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 15.24
14      CORITHIAN BROWN [262] 13 CHECOTAH INDIAN COMM 15.27
15      JUSTIN MEADOWS [230] 13 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 15.37
16      JUSTIN GRAMMER [231] 13 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 15.75
17      MICHAEL BROWN [164] 13 TULSA CREEK INDIAN C 15.82
18      GIORGIO DUNN [560] 12 MORRIS ELITE 16.27
19      KOEN BURGESS [604] 12 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 17.79
20      DEVON WALKER [599] 12 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 18.01
21      JONAS HOGSHOOTER [660] 12 OKMULGEE 18.21
22      GUNNER BAKER [155] 12 TULSA CREEK INDIAN C 18.64
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 35 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 100m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      MORGAN JAMES [682] 15 OKMULGEE 13.08
2      BRIANNA HARRIS [680] 15 OKMULGEE 13.92
3      ABIGAIL HARRIS [675] 14 OKMULGEE 14.05
4      MAEKLA TOWIE [471] 15 OKFUSKEE 14.39
5      SOPHIE TURNER [401] 15 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 14.42
6      ASHIYAH LEWIS [623] 14 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 14.47
7      TAYLOR BAKER [552] 14 UELETKV 15.16
8      KAILYN BEARPAW [274] 14 KELLYVILLE 15.27
9      MADISON PROCTOR [472] 15 OKFUSKEE 15.54
10      ABBY ALVAREZ [344] 14 GLENPOOL 15.61
11      KAIYA HERROD [137] 13 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 15.98
12      MERCEDES DUNN [561] MORRIS ELITE 16.00
12      SYLVIA BAKER [190] 14 LIL CHOCTAW'S 16.00
14      ACESLYN PROCTOR [305] 15 DUSTIN INDIAN COMMUN 16.22
15      MYA TIGER [146] 14 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 16.73
16      EMILY VANMETER [553] 14 UELETKV 17.96
17      MADISON ROBERTSON [551] 14 UELETKV 19.33
18      RAEANNE MARSHALL [555] 14 UELETKV 22.68
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 36 BOYS 14-15 14-15 100m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      ELIZAH LENA [468] 15 OKFUSKEE 12.17
2      DRAKE POTH [348] 15 GLENPOOL 12.72
3      JUSTIN MACK [469] 15 OKFUSKEE 12.82
4      JADEN BUCKLEY [676] 14 OKMULGEE 13.16
5      SHAWN MCLAUGHLIN [343] 14 GLENPOOL 13.18
5      EMMANUEL MEASHINTUBBY [191] 14 LIL CHOCTAW'S 13.18
7      MICHAEL CONARD [512] 15 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 13.52
8      KAILAS MACK [465] 14 OKFUSKEE 13.84
9      COURAGEOUS HERROD [150] 15 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 14.18
10      WARREN DUNN [235] 14 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 14.21
11      MALACHI ROSS [616] 13 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 14.58
12      SHAUN FRANKS [147] 14 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 14.64
13      MICHAH JARED [233] 14 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 15.16
14      BRENDAN HUMMINGBIRD [234] 14 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 16.48
15      ELI TILLEY [153] 15 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 16.53
16      JASON MCNAMEE JR [236] 15 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 16.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 37 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 200m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      ALYSSA SPENCER [270] 13 KELLYVILLE 33.18
2      CECILY SWIMMER [326] 11 GLENPOOL 33.33
3      AIYANNA GIBSON [315] 10 GLENPOOL 34.28
4      DARIAN DILES [194] 11 MUSCOGEE INDIAN COMM 34.33
5      NARIAH SIMPSON [654] 10 OKMULGEE 34.63
6      ELAINE BERRYHILL [382] 11 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 35.08
7      GRACIE BEAR [448] 11 OKFUSKEE 35.09
8      MAHAYA RUCKER [209] 10 MUSCOGEE INDIAN COMM 35.76
9      CHLOIE HILL [118] 10 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 35.85
10      SAVANNAH WILSON [206] 10 MUSCOGEE INDIAN COMM 36.31
11      JAYCIE HORSE [119] 10 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 36.51
12      KIZZIE BRONCHO [452] 11 OKFUSKEE 37.05
13      TRINITY BAKER [180] 10 LIL CHOCTAW'S 38.30
14      KYRA SMITH [377] 10 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 42.00
15      NIKKI DEERE [117] 10 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 45.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 38 BOYS 10-11 10-11 200m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      GAVIN WILLIAMS [497] 11 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 31.74
2      LARRY YAHOLA [130] 11 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 31.74
3      KEONTE YOUNGBLOOD [648] 10 OKMULGEE 32.01
4      SAWYER SMITH [127] 11 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 32.40
5      ESIAH KING [498] 11 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 33.36
6      KYLAN MACK [443] 11 OKFUSKEE 34.27
7      ETHAN MILLER [495] 10 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 34.96
8      ZABRIEN SHELBURN [298] 10 DUSTIN INDIAN COMMUN 35.03
9      TRENT LOPEZ [128] 11 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 35.39
10      NICK SANDERS [324] 11 GLENPOOL 35.53
11      MICHAEL ELM [612] 10 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 35.77
12      SKYLAR GREENHAW [447] 11 OKFUSKEE 36.49
13      TALAN DOBSON [496] 10 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 36.62
14      KAEDYN BAGBY [125] 11 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 37.36
15      ZION SHELBURN [297] 10 DUSTIN INDIAN COMMUN 37.50
16      SHANE CHESTER [488] 9 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 37.59
17      TAYLER HAMRIC [445] 11 OKFUSKEE 37.96
18      PAUL THOMPSON JR [316] 10 GLENPOOL 38.03
19      KEYTON TIGER-HARJO [439] 10 OKFUSKEE 42.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 39 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 200m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      KARLEY MCNAMEE [227] 12 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 29.74
2      TYLA HEARD [163] 12 TULSA CREEK INDIAN C 29.76
3      SHALYN EDMONDSON [389] 12 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 31.63
4      TATIYONA HARRIS [662] 12 OKMULGEE 31.71
5      JORDY TILLEY [141] 13 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 31.78
6      LEILA HERROD [138] 13 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 32.20
7      VICTORIA JAMES [618] 13 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 32.27
8      LINDSEY DENNISON [268] 12 KELLYVILLE 32.65
9      SAVANNAH KING [462] 13 OKFUSKEE 32.90
10      MCKAYLA GREENHAW [458] 12 OKFUSKEE 33.26
11      TYKOTA LENA [699] 12 N/A 33.43
12      LILLIAN WHITLOW [547] 13 UELETKV 33.58
13      FIONA KANARD [139] 13 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 33.87
14      KALEIGH STRANGE [504] 12 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 34.23
15      JADENCE SANDERS [535] 11 UELETKV 34.70
16      JAYDA PINKSTON [502] 12 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 35.13
17      LAYLA LUSTY [337] 13 GLENPOOL 35.77
18      TAFV PARKER [133] 12 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 37.54
19      DESTINY WIND-LONG [140] 13 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 37.97
20      FELICITY WELLS [392] 13 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 38.97
21      SHIANN MATTHEWS [505] 12 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 38.99
22      MVHAYV HERROD [132] 12 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 39.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 40 BOYS 12-13 12-13 200m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      MEKUSAPV MARTEL [603] 12 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 27.55
2      DAIKEN DOBSON [333] 13 GLENPOOL 27.65
3      PHILLIP THETFORD [144] 13 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 29.52
4      JONAS MANLEY [548] 13 UELETKV 29.57
5      WILLIAM EDWARDS [273] 14 KELLYVILLE 31.08
6      CYLAS BAKER [188] 12 LIL CHOCTAW'S 31.19
7      BRYCESON BUNTIN [334] 13 GLENPOOL 31.27
8      NOAH PHILLIPS [453] 12 OKFUSKEE 31.83
9      JEREMIAH HARLEY [670] 13 OKMULGEE 32.04
10      KONOR LOWE [460] 13 OKFUSKEE 32.16
11      JACOB RYALS [340] 13 GLENPOOL 32.42
12      CORITHIAN BROWN [262] 13 CHECOTAH INDIAN COMM 32.54
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 41 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 200m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      MCKENZIE JAMES [681] 15 OKMULGEE 27.12
2      BRIANNA HARRIS [680] 15 OKMULGEE 30.07
3      SOPHIE TURNER [401] 15 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 30.14
4      MAEKLA TOWIE [471] 15 OKFUSKEE 31.47
5      JENNA BERRYHILL [397] 14 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 31.66
6      ABBY ALVAREZ [344] 14 GLENPOOL 33.71
7      KAILYN BEARPAW [274] 14 KELLYVILLE 33.77
8      TAYLOR BAKER [552] 14 UELETKV 35.15
9      MERCEDES DUNN [561] MORRIS ELITE 35.18
10      LYRYC CUMMINGS [473] 15 OKFUSKEE 35.46
11      ACESLYN PROCTOR [305] 15 DUSTIN INDIAN COMMUN 36.49
12      SYLVIA BAKER [190] 14 LIL CHOCTAW'S 37.14
13      EMILY VANMETER [553] 14 UELETKV 38.27
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 42 BOYS 14-15 14-15 200m Dash

NAME AGE TEAM TIME
1      ELIZAH LENA [468] 15 OKFUSKEE 26.04
2      SHAWN MCLAUGHLIN [343] 14 GLENPOOL 27.28
3      ELI TILLEY [153] 15 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 28.54
4      JUSTIN MACK [469] 15 OKFUSKEE 28.82
5      KAILAS MACK [465] 14 OKFUSKEE 29.42
6      MICHAEL CONARD [512] 15 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 29.57
7      COURAGEOUS HERROD [150] 15 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 30.73
8      SHAUN FRANKS [147] 14 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 31.97
9      BRIAN AIKINS [346] 14 GLENPOOL 33.37
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 43 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 Long Jump

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      LILIANA SHATSWELL [290] 7 DUSTIN INDIAN COMMUN 3'00.00"
2      LILY WEST [240] 7 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 2'00.00"
3      TAYLA AUSTIN [170] 6 LIL CHOCTAW'S 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 44 BOYS 6-7 6-7 Long Jump

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      BLAZE DAVIS [619] 7 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 4'00.00"
2      JALEN BACCUS [635] 7 OKMULGEE 3'00.00"
3      JASON BEAN [354] 7 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 2'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 45 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 Long Jump

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      JACI GALINDO [364] 8 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 5'00.00"
2      DANICA MINYARD [485] 8 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 4'00.00"
3      LILLIAN FITZL [314] 9 GLENPOOL 3'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 46 BOYS 8-9 8-9 Long Jump

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      HARRY LECLAIR [373] 10 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 5'00.00"
2      XZAVIER FRANKLIN [312] 8 GLENPOOL 4'00.00"
3      MEKKO HANEY [565] 8 MORRIS ELITE 3'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 47 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 Long Jump

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      NARIAH SIMPSON [654] 10 OKMULGEE 3'00.00"
2      SHALYN EDMONDSON [389] 12 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 2'00.00"
3      CALLIE COON [375] 10 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 48 BOYS 10-11 10-11 Long Jump

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      KEONTE YOUNGBLOOD [648] 10 OKMULGEE 3'00.00"
2      TALAN DOBSON [496] 10 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 2'00.00"
3      NICK SANDERS [324] 11 GLENPOOL 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 50 BOYS 12-13 12-13 Long Jump

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      JUSTIN GRAMMER [231] 13 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 3'00.00"
2      JUSTIN MEADOWS [230] 13 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 2'00.00"
3      WILLIAM EDWARDS [273] 14 KELLYVILLE 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 51 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 Long Jump

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      SOPHIE TURNER [401] 15 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 3'00.00"
2      ABIGAIL HARRIS [675] 14 OKMULGEE 2'00.00"
3      ANGEL GUTIERREZ [509] 14 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 52 BOYS 14-15 14-15 Long Jump

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      ELIZAH LENA [468] 15 OKFUSKEE 3'00.00"
2      DRAKE POTH [348] 15 GLENPOOL 2'00.00"
3      KOBE HARRISON [152] 15 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 53 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 Softball Throw

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      MCKENZY ROBERTSON [523] 7 UELETKV 48'01.00"
2      LEXI GREENHAW [418] 7 OKFUSKEE 41'01.00"
3      PAYHTON GRAUBERGER [411] 6 OKFUSKEE 39'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 54 BOYS 6-7 6-7 Softball Throw

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      TRENDEN MACK [407] 6 OKFUSKEE 82'06.00"
2      MEMPHIS ANDREWS [259] 7 CHECOTAH INDIAN COMM 74'01.00"
3      GAVIN CHAMBERLAIN [355] 7 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 65'09.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 55 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 Softball Throw

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      EMILY BEAR [424] 8 OKFUSKEE 3'00.00"
2      NYLAH BROWN [434] 9 OKFUSKEE 2'00.00"
3      JAYCIE LANDERS [368] 9 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 56 BOYS 8-9 8-9 Softball Throw

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      DWAYNE LOWE [115] 9 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 3'00.00"
2      GAGE SMITH [528] 9 UELETKV 2'00.00"
3      NAKONA JOHNSON [487] 9 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 57 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 Softball Throw

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      NABRAIJHANAE PHILLIPS [657] 11 OKMULGEE 116'01.00"
2      KAYDA BARNETT [225] 11 KOWETA INDIAN COMMUN 113'04.00"
3      Emma Duclos 10 MORRIS ELITE 112'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 58 BOYS 10-11 10-11 Softball Throw

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      PHILLIP ROSS [123] 10 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 3'00.00"
2      SAWYER SMITH [127] 11 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 2'00.00"
3      AYDEN KING [440] 10 OKFUSKEE 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 59 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 Football Throw

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      NABRAIJHANAE PHILLIPS [657] 11 OKMULGEE 3'00.00"
2      JASLENE PROCTOR [299] 10 DUSTIN INDIAN COMMUN 2'00.00"
3      CASSANDRA HERROD [124] 11 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 60 BOYS 10-11 10-11 Football Throw

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      BLAKE WISE [442] 11 OKFUSKEE 3'00.00"
2      KENYON ROBINSON [454] 12 OKFUSKEE 2'00.00"
3      KAEDYN BAGBY [125] 11 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 61 GIRLS 12-13 12-13 Football Throw

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      STAILEE HEARD [165] 13 TULSA CREEK INDIAN C 3'00.00"
2      LORAINA CASTANEDA [136] 13 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 2'00.00"
3      ALEXIS HURT [501] 12 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 62 BOYS 12-13 12-13 Football Throw

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      JAYDEN ROBINSON [461] 13 OKFUSKEE 3'00.00"
2      PHILLIP THETFORD [144] 13 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 2'00.00"
3      NOAH PHILLIPS [453] 12 OKFUSKEE 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 63 GIRLS 14-15 14-15 Football Throw

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      KAILYN BEARPAW [274] 14 KELLYVILLE 3'00.00"
2      ALLIE HARRISON [149] 15 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 2'00.00"
3      KENNEDY LEWIS [689] 15 OKMULGEE 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 64 BOYS 14-15 14-15 Football Throw

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      DRAKE POTH [348] 15 GLENPOOL 3'00.00"
2      KOBE HARRISON [152] 15 ALABAMA QUASSARTE 2'00.00"
3      CORDELL KING [470] 15 OKFUSKEE 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 67 GIRLS 8-9 8-9 Jump Rope

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      JACI GALINDO [364] 8 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 5'00.00"
2      RENESMEE TECUMSEH [481] 8 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 4'00.00"
3      AYANA BRUNER [248] 9 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 3'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 68 BOYS 8-9 8-9 Jump Rope

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      NADLEE WELLS [366] 9 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 5'00.00"
2      ESTEVON BRUNER [245] 8 BRISTOW INDIAN COMMU 4'00.00"
3      ZECHARIAH TECUMSEH [492] 9 WILSON INDIAN COMMUN 3'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 69 GIRLS 10-11 10-11 Jump Rope

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      CALLIE COON [375] 10 OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN 3'00.00"
2      ALYSSA SPENCER [270] 13 KELLYVILLE 2'00.00"
3      KAMISTYN CULLEY [437] 10 OKFUSKEE 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 70 BOYS 10-11 10-11 Jump Rope

NAME AGE TEAM MARK
1      KEYTON TIGER-HARJO [439] 10 OKFUSKEE 3'00.00"
2      XAVIER TIGER-HARJO [446] 11 OKFUSKEE 2'00.00"
3      RICKEY SMITH III [614] 10 BEGGS PRIDE-COUNTRY 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 72 BOYS 8-9 8-9 tug of war RELAY

NAME TEAM MARK
1      OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN A OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN '03.00"
2      UELETKV A UELETKV '02.00"
3      LIL CHOCTAW'S A LIL CHOCTAW'S '01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 73 GIRLS 6-7 6-7 tug of war RELAY

NAME TEAM MARK
1      LIL CHOCTAW'S A LIL CHOCTAW'S '03.00"
2      OKFUSKEE A OKFUSKEE '02.00"
3      UELETKV A UELETKV '01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 74 BOYS 6-7 6-7 tug of war RELAY

NAME TEAM MARK
1      OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN A OKEMAH INDIAN COMMUN '03.00"
2      OKMULGEE A OKMULGEE '02.00"
3      OKMULGEE B OKMULGEE '01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]