Carl Albert Titan XC Inv
Elite 5k boys
Place
Bib #
Name
Time
Class
Team
1
7683
MEZ BARTH
00:16:15.61
JR
STHS
2
7670
AIDAN JIMENEZ
00:16:32.75
SR
MOHS
3
7681
JOSHUA RAMMAGE
00:16:38.32
SR
SOHS
4
7674
CORBIN GALT
00:16:41.03
SR
PTHS
5
7639
JACKSON GREENWAY
00:16:42.36
FR
CHHS
6
7655
BLAKE JENSEN
00:17:00.73
JR
ENHS
7
7661
ELI FORTNEY
00:17:01.10
SR
GUHS
8
7641
BRENNAN KIRK
00:17:02.02
JR
CHHS
9
7645
CAMDEN MCCOOL
00:17:04.62
JR
EMHS
10
7649
SETH RATKE
00:17:05.12
SR
EMHS
11
7673
SAMUEL RUSSELL
00:17:09.53
JR
MOHS
12
7672
BEAU REED
00:17:12.94
SR
MOHS
13
7679
ANDRES MANDUJANO
00:17:15.86
JR
SOHS
14
7648
KARSON PILLOW
00:17:16.95
JR
EMHS
15
7663
MASON MAYER
00:17:36.17
SR
GUHS
16
7646
HARRY ORMISTON
00:17:41.17
JR
EMHS
17
7664
BECKETT TERRY
00:17:43.03
SR
GUHS
18
7643
CAB BOKE
00:17:45.73
FR
EMHS
19
7650
JORDAN PIERCE
00:17:45.95
SR
ELHS
20
7671
SIMON MARCHESANO
00:17:47.45
SO
MOHS
21
7669
LUKE FULLER
00:17:58.64
SR
MOHS
22
7647
ELIAS PEPPER
00:18:06.84
FR
EMHS
23
7654
WYATT HANNICK
00:18:07.06
SR
ENHS
24
7665
JOSEPH WALKER
00:18:10.76
SR
JOHS
25
7644
ANDREW DODSON
00:18:12.58
SR
EMHS
26
7666
RIPKEN WALLACE
00:18:15.41
SR
JOHS
27
7653
CAMRYN GANTT
00:18:23.80
JR
ENHS
28
7659
KALLON CYPHERS
00:18:28.39
SO
GUHS
29
7657
MATHEW REAMES
00:18:33.71
SO
ENHS
30
7642
ELIJAH SPRADLIN
00:18:39.19
FR
CHHS
31
7662
CORBIN MADISON
00:18:42.71
SO
GUHS
32
7651
ZANE BRIIX
00:18:42.95
SO
ENHS
33
7668
LUKE DOUGLAS
00:18:43.21
SO
MOHS
34
7656
CARSON NAULT
00:18:46.20
JR
ENHS
35
7636
CAYDEN BOGGS
00:18:49.15
FR
CHHS
36
7677
JACKSON ELLIOTT
00:18:56.35
SR
SOHS
37
7667
JAXTON BROWN
00:18:57.96
SO
MOHS
38
7658
JAMES BICKELL
00:19:04.36
SR
GUHS
39
7688
CALEB WIEMAN
00:19:20.94
SO
STHS
40
7660
JOSIAH DEMENT
00:19:24.60
FR
GUHS
41
7682
ZANE ABOUZAHR
00:19:28.40
JR
STHS
42
7680
ANDY MESTA
00:19:32.65
SR
SOHS
43
7687
LOGAN
SPLATTSTOESSER
00:19:36.99
SO
STHS
44
7686
TYLER RENISON
00:19:40.61
JR
STHS
45
7685
ATTICUS NABORS
00:19:47.62
SO
STHS
46
7684
CODY MOSS
00:19:50.83
SR
STHS
47
7678
AIDAN HOBBS
00:20:11.48
SO
SOHS
48
7652
AUSTIN CLARK
00:20:12.12
SO
ENHS
49
7638
WYATT CROM
00:20:35.61
JR
CHHS
50
7637
JUSTUS COULTER
00:21:22.91
JR
CHHS
51
7640
DEMETRIUS
JOHNSON
00:21:59.13
FR
CHHS
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 9/1/2023 12:05:47 PM
Page: 1 of 1