Carl Albert Titan XC Inv
Place
Name (Team)
Hometown
Gender
Class
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
1
AUDREY MCELHANEY
(ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 1
SR
7696
00:19:50.66
06:23
9.4mph
Elite 5k girls: 1
2
KRISTEN KIRK (CHOCTAW
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 2
SR
7693
00:19:57.43
06:25
9.3mph
Elite 5k girls: 2
3
KAMRYN BOLLER (GUTHRIE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 3
SR
7697
00:20:05.87
06:28
9.3mph
Elite 5k girls: 3
4
LAUREN KIRK (CHOCTAW
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 4
SR
7692
00:20:21.71
06:33
9.2mph
Elite 5k girls: 4
5
GABIJA PUKSTAS
(STILLWATER HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 5
JR
7715
00:20:37.26
06:38
9.0mph
Elite 5k girls: 5
6
TAYLOR SCHRODER
(GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 6
FR
7701
00:20:56.78
06:44
8.9mph
Elite 5k girls: 6
7
AVA EMERSON
(STILLWATER HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 7
SR
7711
00:21:04.13
06:46
8.8mph
Elite 5k girls: 7
8
KATE HOLBROOK (MOORE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 8
JR
7708
00:21:20.54
06:52
8.7mph
Elite 5k girls: 8
9
AVERLY CANNON (MOORE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 9
SO
7704
00:21:35.88
06:57
8.6mph
Elite 5k girls: 9
10
ELIZABETH DEGASTON
(CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 10
SR
7689
00:21:42.35
06:59
8.6mph
Elite 5k girls: 10
11
GRACIE TAYLOR (MOORE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 11
SR
7709
00:21:44.20
06:59
8.6mph
Elite 5k girls: 11
12
EMERY TAYLOR (CHOCTAW
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 12
FR
7695
00:22:02.41
07:05
8.5mph
Elite 5k girls: 12
13
ERICA FRASS (MOORE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 13
JR
7707
00:22:05.04
07:06
8.4mph
Elite 5k girls: 13
14
RALEY HOOPER (GUTHRIE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 14
JR
7698
00:22:16.63
07:10
8.4mph
Elite 5k girls: 14
15
ZOEY PHILLIPS
(STILLWATER HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 15
SR
7714
00:22:18.98
07:10
8.4mph
Elite 5k girls: 15
16
MYLEE ALEXANDER
SPONBURG (MOORE HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 16
SR
7703
00:22:31.69
07:15
8.3mph
Elite 5k girls: 16
17
PEYTON READ (GUTHRIE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 17
JR
7700
00:22:39.18
07:17
8.2mph
Elite 5k girls: 17
18
ALIA GINN (CHOCTAW HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 18
SO
7690
00:22:45.85
07:19
8.2mph
Elite 5k girls: 18
19
ELLA DENTON (MOORE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 19
FR
7706
00:22:53.38
07:22
8.1mph
Elite 5k girls: 19
20
MACKENZIE SKONHOVD
(CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 20
FR
7694
00:23:01.07
07:24
8.1mph
Elite 5k girls: 20
21
ADDISON COBERLY
(MOORE HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 21
FR
7705
00:23:05.48
07:25
8.1mph
Elite 5k girls: 21
22
HANNAH SMITH (GUTHRIE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 22
SR
7702
00:23:06.67
07:26
8.1mph
Elite 5k girls: 22
23
SYDNI PHILLIPS
(STILLWATER HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 23
SR
7713
00:23:21.88
07:31
8.0mph
Elite 5k girls: 23
24
KLARIBEL KIRK (GUTHRIE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 24
SR
7699
00:23:37.97
07:36
7.9mph
Elite 5k girls: 24
25
LAYLA KING (CHOCTAW
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 25
SO
7691
00:24:04.38
07:44
7.7mph
Elite 5k girls: 25
26
MALAURY BALE
(STILLWATER HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 26
SR
7710
00:24:34.55
07:54
7.6mph
Elite 5k girls: 26
27
AVERY MOYER
(STILLWATER HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 27
SO
7712
00:24:53.85
08:00
7.5mph
Elite 5k girls: 27
28
JOCELYNN SWANN
(STILLWATER HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 28
JR
7716
00:25:02.53
08:03
7.4mph
Elite 5k girls: 28
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 9/1/2023 8:16:23 AM
Page: 1 of 1