Carl Albert Titan XC Inv
Place
Name (Team)
Hometown
Gender
Class
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
1
KIERA BLUMHOF (YUKON
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 1
SR
7834
00:20:41.07
06:39
9.0mph
LS 5k girls: 1
2
ABBY LEE (BLANCHARD
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 2
JR
7719
00:21:02.50
06:46
8.9mph
LS 5k girls: 2
3
NORA ENGLAND JARVIS
(YUKON HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 3
SR
7835
00:21:37.03
06:57
8.6mph
LS 5k girls: 3
4
EMMA NABORS (NOBLE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 4
SR
7777
00:21:47.71
07:00
8.6mph
LS 5k girls: 4
5
CHANNEY GUZMAN (SANTA
FE SOUTH HIGH S)
F: 5
SR
7797
00:21:49.42
07:01
8.5mph
LS 5k girls: 5
6
EMMA ROUNER (YUKON
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 6
SR
7840
00:21:58.47
07:04
8.5mph
LS 5k girls: 6
7
EGLAN GOMEZ (ENID HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 7
SR
7751
00:21:59.41
07:04
8.5mph
LS 5k girls: 7
8
ASHLEE DAVISON (CARL
ALBERT HIGH SCHO)
F: 8
SR
7740
00:22:09.87
07:08
8.4mph
LS 5k girls: 8
9
GABRIELLE HUNTER (ENID
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 9
SR
7752
00:22:21.67
07:11
8.3mph
LS 5k girls: 9
10
ARELY SIDAS (SANTA FE
SOUTH HIGH S)
F: 10
JR
7798
00:22:22.73
07:12
8.3mph
LS 5k girls: 10
11
ELLISON RAMSEY (YUKON
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 11
FR
7839
00:22:23.09
07:12
8.3mph
LS 5k girls: 11
12
JACEY HENSON (YUKON
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 12
SR
7836
00:22:31.76
07:15
8.3mph
LS 5k girls: 12
13
ADDYSON BUSH
(NEWCASTLE HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 13
JR
7769
00:22:32.09
07:15
8.3mph
LS 5k girls: 13
14
ESMERALDA SOLIS (ENID
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 14
SO
7755
00:22:39.99
07:17
8.2mph
LS 5k girls: 14
15
JORDAN STEJSKAL (NOBLE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 15
SO
7779
00:22:41.11
07:18
8.2mph
LS 5k girls: 15
16
RYEN MENEFEE
(BLANCHARD HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 16
JR
7720
00:22:41.64
07:18
8.2mph
LS 5k girls: 16
17
ADDI NABORS (NOBLE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 17
SO
7778
00:22:56.46
07:23
8.1mph
LS 5k girls: 17
18
ALYSSA LUKE (YUKON HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 18
SR
7837
00:23:01.30
07:24
8.1mph
LS 5k girls: 18
19
ELISE DODSON (MOORE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 19
JR
7763
00:23:02.41
07:24
8.1mph
LS 5k girls: 19
20
EMMA STRAWDERMAN
(NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 20
SO
7780
00:23:03.69
07:25
8.1mph
LS 5k girls: 20
21
TAYTE STARK (BLANCHARD
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 21
FR
7723
00:23:16.00
07:29
8.0mph
LS 5k girls: 21
22
SOPHIA FAULK (ENID HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 22
SO
7750
00:23:17.55
07:29
8.0mph
LS 5k girls: 22
23
BELLA ALLEN (NEWCASTLE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 23
SO
7768
00:23:17.73
07:29
8.0mph
LS 5k girls: 23
24
ALEXIS EVANS
(SOUTHMOORE HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 24
SR
7816
00:23:18.76
07:30
8.0mph
LS 5k girls: 24
25
CAMRY CARMICHEAL (ENID
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 25
JR
7749
00:23:24.88
07:32
8.0mph
LS 5k girls: 25
26
JADEN SEVERE (ENID HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 26
FR
7754
00:23:25.75
07:32
8.0mph
LS 5k girls: 26
27
CAMILA TORRES (SANTA FE
SOUTH HIGH S)
F: 27
SO
7799
00:23:33.21
07:34
7.9mph
LS 5k girls: 27
28
EMERSON NEUMANN
(YUKON HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 28
SO
7838
00:23:34.81
07:35
7.9mph
LS 5k girls: 28
29
ELIZABETH GONZALEZ
(NORTHWEST CLASSEN
HIG)
F: 29
JR
7782
00:23:44.60
07:38
7.9mph
LS 5k girls: 29
30
ADDISON JENNINGS
(MOORE HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 30
JR
7764
00:23:52.50
07:41
7.8mph
LS 5k girls: 30
31
GWYNIE MOORE
(STILLWATER HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 31
SR
7822
00:24:11.27
07:47
7.7mph
LS 5k girls: 31
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 9/1/2023 9:25:01 AM
Page: 1 of 4
Carl Albert Titan XC Inv
Place
Name (Team)
Hometown
Gender
Class
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
32
ELARA SIDES (BLANCHARD
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 32
FR
7721
00:24:14.92
07:48
7.7mph
LS 5k girls: 32
33
JACQUELINE TORRES
(SOUTHEAST HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 33
SR
7813
00:24:16.50
07:48
7.7mph
LS 5k girls: 33
34
JAIDENCE FOSTER
(GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 34
SO
7757
00:24:18.06
07:49
7.7mph
LS 5k girls: 34
35
RYLEE HESKEW
(NEWCASTLE HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 35
SO
7771
00:24:19.43
07:49
7.7mph
LS 5k girls: 35
36
CAMERON BERUMEN (PCO-
PUTNAM CITY HIGH )
F: 36
JR
7789
00:24:20.36
07:50
7.7mph
LS 5k girls: 36
37
DALEY RICE (SHAWNEE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 37
FR
7803
00:24:20.67
07:50
7.7mph
LS 5k girls: 37
38
SARAH HOBRECHT (CARL
ALBERT HIGH SCHO)
F: 38
JR
7741
00:24:23.06
07:50
7.6mph
LS 5k girls: 38
39
LILY IRISH (SOUTHMOORE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 39
SO
7817
00:24:33.72
07:54
7.6mph
LS 5k girls: 39
40
RILEY HAYNES
(BLANCHARD HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 40
JR
7718
00:24:34.57
07:54
7.6mph
LS 5k girls: 40
41
KRISTIE BOTELLO
(GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 41
SO
7756
00:24:37.49
07:55
7.6mph
LS 5k girls: 41
42
ALYCAH MESSER (MOORE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 42
JR
7765
00:24:37.91
07:55
7.6mph
LS 5k girls: 42
43
CATHERINE MYERS
(MOORE HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 43
SO
7766
00:24:43.57
07:57
7.5mph
LS 5k girls: 43
44
KILEY KILPATRICK (NOBLE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 44
JR
7775
00:24:44.28
07:57
7.5mph
LS 5k girls: 44
45
LAILAH SPURLIN
(BLANCHARD HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 45
FR
7722
00:24:46.19
07:58
7.5mph
LS 5k girls: 45
46
LYDIA BREWSTER (SANTA
FE SOUTH HIGH S)
F: 46
SR
7796
00:24:49.97
07:59
7.5mph
LS 5k girls: 46
47
MEGUIRE STRICKLAND
(BROKEN ARROW HIGH
SCH)
F: 47
JR
7729
00:24:50.45
07:59
7.5mph
LS 5k girls: 47
48
MERCADES SANDOVAL
PEREZ (NORTHWEST
CLASSEN HIG)
F: 48
JR
7785
00:24:54.84
08:01
7.5mph
LS 5k girls: 48
49
ISELA SARABIA
(SOUTHEAST HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 49
SO
7812
00:24:55.03
08:01
7.5mph
LS 5k girls: 49
50
KAIDEN SEDLAK (BROKEN
ARROW HIGH SCH)
F: 50
SR
7728
00:25:02.80
08:03
7.4mph
LS 5k girls: 50
51
ASPEN KANG (ENID HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 51
JR
7753
00:25:05.62
08:04
7.4mph
LS 5k girls: 51
52
KAYLEIGH DAVIS (MOORE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 52
FR
7762
00:25:10.22
08:06
7.4mph
LS 5k girls: 52
53
DAELYN FULTON
(NEWCASTLE HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 53
JR
7770
00:25:15.07
08:07
7.4mph
LS 5k girls: 53
54
STEPHANIE GASCA
(SOUTHEAST HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 54
JR
7807
00:25:18.81
08:08
7.4mph
LS 5k girls: 54
55
BENTLEE LINDSEY
(NEWCASTLE HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 55
SR
7772
00:25:25.52
08:11
7.3mph
LS 5k girls: 55
56
ADDIE POUPARD (GUTHRIE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 56
FR
7760
00:25:31.95
08:13
7.3mph
LS 5k girls: 56
57
ALEXA REYNADIAZ
(SOUTHEAST HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 57
FR
7810
00:25:32.77
08:13
7.3mph
LS 5k girls: 57
58
LAUREN WASHINGTON
(ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 58
SO
7748
00:25:32.84
08:13
7.3mph
LS 5k girls: 58
59
GABRIELA MITCHELL
(NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 59
FR
7776
00:25:36.33
08:14
7.3mph
LS 5k girls: 59
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 9/1/2023 9:25:01 AM
Page: 2 of 4
Carl Albert Titan XC Inv
Place
Name (Team)
Hometown
Gender
Class
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
60
LAYLA STRAKA (CARL
ALBERT HIGH SCHO)
F: 60
FR
7744
00:25:43.79
08:16
7.2mph
LS 5k girls: 60
61
RENEE LARNEY (SHAWNEE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 61
SO
7801
00:25:52.80
08:19
7.2mph
LS 5k girls: 61
62
ABIGAIL NOLEN (CARL
ALBERT HIGH SCHO)
F: 62
SR
7742
00:25:55.07
08:20
7.2mph
LS 5k girls: 62
63
NICOLE COLLINS (CARL
ALBERT HIGH SCHO)
F: 63
JR
7739
00:25:56.01
08:20
7.2mph
LS 5k girls: 63
64
NAILE ALVARADO (SANTA
FE SOUTH HIGH S)
F: 64
SR
7795
00:26:00.80
08:22
7.2mph
LS 5k girls: 64
65
ISABELLA
TAHDOOAHNIPPAH
(SOUTHMOORE HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 65
SO
7819
00:26:00.92
08:22
7.2mph
LS 5k girls: 65
66
KARA GUINN (BROKEN
ARROW HIGH SCH)
F: 66
SO
7724
00:26:02.96
08:23
7.2mph
LS 5k girls: 66
67
JAIDYNN HARGIS (BROKEN
ARROW HIGH SCH)
F: 67
FR
7725
00:26:04.15
08:23
7.2mph
LS 5k girls: 67
68
KYLIE AMAIREH (MOORE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 68
FR
7761
00:26:06.22
08:24
7.1mph
LS 5k girls: 68
69
HADLEE MANN
(NEWCASTLE HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 69
SO
7773
00:26:11.32
08:25
7.1mph
LS 5k girls: 69
70
ELLEN CAMPOS (US GRANT
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 70
SO
7824
00:26:12.45
08:26
7.1mph
LS 5k girls: 70
71
ISAYRA SARABIA
(SOUTHEAST HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 71
SO
7811
00:26:16.18
08:27
7.1mph
LS 5k girls: 71
72
ELSIE PHILLIPS (ELGIN
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 72
SO
7746
00:26:16.99
08:27
7.1mph
LS 5k girls: 72
73
ABRIL GARCIA
(SOUTHEAST HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 73
SO
7806
00:26:18.15
08:27
7.1mph
LS 5k girls: 73
74
BROOKE BRADLEY
(SOUTHMOORE HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 74
SO
7814
00:26:19.29
08:28
7.1mph
LS 5k girls: 74
75
KHLOE DYE (ELGIN HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 75
SO
7745
00:26:19.57
08:28
7.1mph
LS 5k girls: 75
76
KIAUNNA SHAW (CARL
ALBERT HIGH SCHO)
F: 76
JR
7743
00:26:38.80
08:34
7.0mph
LS 5k girls: 76
77
PAYTON PRICE (BROKEN
ARROW HIGH SCH)
F: 77
JR
7727
00:26:43.51
08:36
7.0mph
LS 5k girls: 77
78
PIPER GANN (GUTHRIE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 78
FR
7758
00:26:49.55
08:38
6.9mph
LS 5k girls: 78
79
CITLALI TORRES
(NORTHWEST CLASSEN
HIG)
F: 79
SR
7786
00:26:50.50
08:38
6.9mph
LS 5k girls: 79
80
ADRIANA GONZALEZ
(NORTHWEST CLASSEN
HIG)
F: 80
JR
7783
00:26:50.77
08:38
6.9mph
LS 5k girls: 80
81
BRINNA GALINDO (CARL
ALBERT HIGH SCHO)
F: 81
K
8018
00:26:57.57
08:40
6.9mph
LS 5k girls: 81
82
ALEXANDRA RYKS (MOORE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 82
FR
7767
00:27:02.61
08:42
6.9mph
LS 5k girls: 82
83
KASLYN SMITH
(SOUTHMOORE HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 83
JR
7818
00:27:16.55
08:46
6.8mph
LS 5k girls: 83
84
JENNA IBARRA (PCN-
PUTNAM CITY NORTH)
F: 84
JR
7788
00:27:20.10
08:47
6.8mph
LS 5k girls: 84
85
CRYSTAL ESTRADA
(CAPITOL HILL HIGH SCH)
F: 85
JR
7732
00:27:26.70
08:50
6.8mph
LS 5k girls: 85
86
HANNAH SHUTTS (ELGIN
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 86
SR
7747
00:27:30.26
08:51
6.8mph
LS 5k girls: 86
87
DANICA NOAHCALVERT
(BROKEN ARROW HIGH
SCH)
F: 87
FR
7726
00:27:39.83
08:54
6.7mph
LS 5k girls: 87
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 9/1/2023 9:25:01 AM
Page: 3 of 4
Carl Albert Titan XC Inv
Place
Name (Team)
Hometown
Gender
Class
Bib #
Time
Pace
Speed
Division Rank
88
KARINA OCHOA
(NORTHWEST CLASSEN
HIG)
F: 88
SO
7784
00:27:42.23
08:55
6.7mph
LS 5k girls: 88
89
TYLYN THURMAN
(SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 89
SR
7805
00:27:45.15
08:55
6.7mph
LS 5k girls: 89
90
LILIANA ENGELBERT
(SOUTHMOORE HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 90
JR
7815
00:27:53.21
08:58
6.7mph
LS 5k girls: 90
91
LINDY HUDDLESTON
(GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 91
FR
7759
00:28:03.25
09:01
6.6mph
LS 5k girls: 91
92
JASMIN PUENTES (US
GRANT HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 92
SO
7832
00:28:14.01
09:05
6.6mph
LS 5k girls: 92
93
ELLA SALLASKA
(STILLWATER HIGH
SCHOOL)
F: 93
JR
7823
00:28:34.84
09:11
6.5mph
LS 5k girls: 93
94
LUZ TREJOMARTINEZ
(NORTHWEST CLASSEN
HIG)
F: 94
SR
7787
00:29:00.99
09:20
6.4mph
LS 5k girls: 94
95
CAMILA CARRILLO (US
GRANT HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 95
FR
7825
00:29:02.91
09:20
6.4mph
LS 5k girls: 95
96
JENNIFER OLIVAR
ESCOBAR (CAPITOL HILL
HIGH SCH)
F: 96
SR
7734
00:29:04.79
09:21
6.4mph
LS 5k girls: 96
97
TVSKE BILLY (PCO-PUTNAM
CITY HIGH )
F: 97
JR
7791
00:29:56.49
09:38
6.2mph
LS 5k girls: 97
98
LILIANA DE LOERA (PCO-
PUTNAM CITY HIGH )
F: 98
SO
7792
00:30:09.32
09:42
6.2mph
LS 5k girls: 98
99
CHAS LOUD (US GRANT
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 99
SR
7828
00:30:12.09
09:43
6.2mph
LS 5k girls: 99
100
KEILY HENRIQUEZ (US
GRANT HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 100
SO
7826
00:30:18.29
09:45
6.2mph
LS 5k girls: 100
101
PEYTON WILLIAMS (PCO-
PUTNAM CITY HIGH )
F: 101
FR
7794
00:30:33.31
09:50
6.1mph
LS 5k girls: 101
102
HANNAH KRODEL (PCO-
PUTNAM CITY HIGH )
F: 102
JR
7793
00:30:34.53
09:50
6.1mph
LS 5k girls: 102
103
ROSELIN BARRIOS
(NORTHWEST CLASSEN
HIG)
F: 103
SR
7781
00:30:43.00
09:53
6.1mph
LS 5k girls: 103
104
ANA CHUY MATIAS
(CAPITOL HILL HIGH SCH)
F: 104
JR
7731
00:32:02.70
10:18
5.8mph
LS 5k girls: 104
105
JERALDINE GARCIA
(CAPITOL HILL HIGH SCH)
F: 105
JR
7733
00:32:12.89
10:22
5.8mph
LS 5k girls: 105
106
ENDI PAGOADA FLORES
(CAPITOL HILL HIGH SCH)
F: 106
SR
7736
00:32:38.53
10:30
5.7mph
LS 5k girls: 106
107
SARI PAGOADA FLORES
(CAPITOL HILL HIGH SCH)
F: 107
SR
7735
00:32:56.08
10:36
5.7mph
LS 5k girls: 107
108
PAITYN PYLE (SHAWNEE
HIGH SCHOOL)
F: 108
JR
7802
00:33:07.12
10:39
5.6mph
LS 5k girls: 108
109
ASHLEY SOLANO (CAPITOL
HILL HIGH SCH)
F: 109
SR
7737
00:33:15.41
10:42
5.6mph
LS 5k girls: 109
110
TAYTUM TAYLOR (BROKEN
ARROW HIGH SCH)
F: 110
FR
7730
00:34:13.66
11:01
5.4mph
LS 5k girls: 110
Agee Race Timing, LLC
Printed: 9/1/2023 9:25:01 AM
Page: 4 of 4